Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 8

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 1
2 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 9
3 4 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 6 ½ - ½ IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 6
4 18 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 ½ - ½ GM Larino Nieto David 2454 5
5 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 0 - 1 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 8
6 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 1 - 0 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 21
7 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 ½ - ½ FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 17
8 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 5 0 - 1 5 IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 7
9 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 5 0 - 1 5 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 13
10 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 14
11 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 5 1 - 0 5 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 42
12 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 19
13 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 5 0 - 1 5 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 43
14 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 5 0 - 1 5 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 25
15 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 5 ½ - ½ 5 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 56
16 30 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 5 ½ - ½ 5 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 76
17 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 5 0 - 1 5 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 36
18 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 5 ½ - ½ FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 11
19 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 1 - 0 Maldonado Mena German 2097 62
20 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 0 - 1 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 29
21 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 1 - 0 2 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel 1470 190
22 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1831 1 - 0 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 79
23 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 1 - 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 67
24 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 ½ - ½ Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 68
25 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 1 - 0 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 71
26 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 1 - 0 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 69
27 90 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 0 - 1 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 40
28 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 ½ - ½ Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 84
29 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 ½ - ½ Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 97
30 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 0 - 1 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 48
31 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 1 - 0 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 114
32 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 1 - 0 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 51
33 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 0 - 1 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 57
34 136 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 1 - 0 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 59
35 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 1 - 0 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 103
36 112 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 1 - 0 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 61
37 100 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 4 0 - 1 4 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 15
38 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 4 1 - 0 4 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 101
39 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 4 0 - 1 4 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 105
40 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 4 ½ - ½ 4 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 107
41 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 4 1 - 0 4 Crespo Diaz David 1932 111
42 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 73
43 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 77
44 116 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 4 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 81
45 82 Martinez Villena David 2008 4 1 - 0 4 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 120
46 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 4 1 - 0 4 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 126
47 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 4 ½ - ½ 4 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 138
48 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 4 0 - 1 4 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 157
49 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 4 1 - 0 4 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 180
50 117 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 4 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 95
51 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 - - + Molla Gil Pablo 1885 124
52 128 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 ½ - ½ Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 44
53 46 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 0 - 1 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 129
54 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 0 - 1 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 53
55 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 ½ - ½ Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 75
56 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 ½ - ½ Casares Garcia Luis 1819 139
57 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 0 - 1 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 86
58 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 0 - 1 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 91
59 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 1 - 0 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 153
60 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 0 - 1 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 93
61 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 0 - 1 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 99
62 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 1 - 0 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 161
63 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 162
64 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 0 - 1 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 109
65 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 ½ - ½ Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 171
66 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 0 - 1 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 118
67 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 1 - 0 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 177
68 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 0 - 1 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 195
69 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 0 - 1 3 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 89
70 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 3 1 - 0 3 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 163
71 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 3 - - + 3 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 166
72 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 3 1 - 0 3 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 167
73 122 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 3 1 - 0 3 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 169
74 125 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 3 1 - 0 3 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 201
75 160 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 3 ½ - ½ 3 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 132
76 164 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 3 1 - 0 3 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 133
77 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 3 0 - 1 3 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 134
78 172 Teply Koutsky David 1659 3 1 - 0 3 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 140
79 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 3 0 - 1 3 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 141
80 174 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 143
81 182 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 3 0 - 1 3 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 146
82 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 3 0 - 1 3 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 148
83 205 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 3 0 - 1 3 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 150
84 156 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 3 ½ - ½ 3 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 175
85 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 3 1 - 0 3 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 193
86 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 3 0 - 1 3 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 159
87 198 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 0 - 1 Redondo Flores David 2000 87
88 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 0 - 1 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 199
89 127 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 1 - 0 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 202
90 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 1 - 0 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 208
91 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 ½ - ½ Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 152
92 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 1 - 0 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 211
93 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 1 - 0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 219
94 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 ½ - ½ Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 231
95 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 ½ - ½ Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 179
96 213 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 ½ - ½ Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 183
97 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 0 - 1 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 184
98 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 0 - 1 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 187
99 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 1 - 0 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 189
100 224 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 1 - 0 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 191
101 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 2 0 - 1 2 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 218
102 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 2 1 - 0 2 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 197
103 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 2 0 - 1 2 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 203
104 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 204
105 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 2 1 - 0 2 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 221
106 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 2 + - - Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 185
107 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 ½ - ½ Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 192
108 206 Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 1 - 0 Garcia Arribas David 0 243
109 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 1 - 0 Parra Moya Helena 0 244
110 239 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 ½ - ½ Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 225
111 232 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 1 - 0 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 245
112 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 + - - Prats Fares Eluney 1098 234
113 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 0 - 1 1 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 235
114 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 1 ½ - ½ ½ Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 227
115 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 0 1 bye
116 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
117 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
118 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 4 0 sin emparejar
119 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
120 35 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 3 0 sin emparejar
121 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
122 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 0 sin emparejar
123 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 0 sin emparejar
124 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 3 0 sin emparejar
125 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
126 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
127 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 0 sin emparejar
128 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 2 0 sin emparejar
129 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
130 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
131 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 0 sin emparejar
132 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 6.5 40.5 44 33 34.25 0
2 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 6.5 39.5 44 32 34.75 0
3 4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 6.5 39 43 31.5 34.25 0
4 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 6.5 39 43 30.5 34.25 0
5 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 6.5 38.5 42 30.5 33 0
6 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 6.5 36 40 28.5 32.25 0
7 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 6.5 34.5 38 29 30.75 0
8 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 6 40 44 30.5 31.25 0
9 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 6 38.5 42 30.5 30 0
10 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 6 37.5 40 29.5 29.25 0
11 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 6 37 40.5 29 28 0
12 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 6 36.5 40.5 30.5 27.75 0
13 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 6 36.5 40.5 27 30 0
14 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 6 35.5 39 27.5 27 0
15 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 6 35 37.5 27 27.25 0
16 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 6 34.5 38.5 27 28.5 0
17 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 6 34 37.5 26.5 27.75 0
18 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 6 32 35.5 27.5 25.75 0
19 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 5.5 37.5 41 28.5 26.5 0
20 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 5.5 37.5 40 28.5 25 0
21 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 5.5 37 40.5 28 26.75 0
22 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 5.5 36.5 40 26 25 0
23 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 5.5 36 39 26.5 24.25 0
24 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 5.5 35 38.5 26.5 23.75 0
25 30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 5.5 35 38 27 24.25 0
26 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 5.5 35 36.5 24.5 22.25 0
27 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 5.5 34.5 37.5 25.5 24.75 0
28 48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 5.5 34 37.5 26.5 23 0
29 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 5.5 34 37.5 24.5 23.75 0
30 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 5.5 34 36.5 25.5 23.5 0
31 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 5.5 33.5 37 25.5 24.25 0
32 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 5.5 33 37 26 23.75 0
33 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 5.5 33 36.5 26 23.25 0
34 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 5.5 33 36 23.5 21.75 0
35 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 5.5 32.5 36 24 23 0
36 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 5.5 32 35.5 25 23.75 0
37 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 5.5 32 35.5 23 24.25 0
38 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 5.5 32 35.5 23 22.25 0
39 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 5.5 32 35 24 23.25 0
40 112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 5.5 31.5 34 24 21.25 0
41 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 5.5 31 34.5 23.5 23.25 0
42 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 5.5 31 34.5 23 21.5 0
43 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 5 39.5 43 28 24.75 0
44 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 5 38.5 41.5 26 23 0
45 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 5 36.5 40.5 27 21.5 0
46 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 5 36.5 40.5 25 24 0
47 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 5 36.5 39.5 25 22.75 0
48 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 5 36 40 23.5 23.5 0
49 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 5 36 39.5 27 23.75 0
50 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 5 35.5 38.5 24.5 22.25 0
51 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 5 35 38.5 27 22.25 0
52 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 5 34.5 38 23.5 21.75 0
53 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 5 34 36 23.5 20.25 0
54 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 5 33 36 26 20 0
55 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 5 32.5 34.5 22.5 18.5 0
56 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 5 32 35.5 23 20.75 0
57 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 5 31.5 34.5 23 20 0
58 117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 5 31.5 32.5 22 17 0
59 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 5 31 34 23 18.5 0
60 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 5 30.5 33 21.5 17.25 0
61 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 5 30.5 33 21 18.5 0
62 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 5 30 33 22 18.25 0
63 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 5 30 33 21 19.25 0
64 116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 5 30 31 21 16 0
65 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 5 28 30.5 19 15.5 0
66 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 5 27.5 30 20 17 0
67 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 4.5 38 40 23 19 0
68 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 4.5 37.5 40.5 25 20 0
69 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 4.5 37 40 26 21.25 0
70 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 4.5 36.5 40 23.5 19.75 0
71 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 4.5 35.5 39 25.5 19.5 0
72 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 4.5 35.5 38.5 22 19 0
73 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 4.5 34.5 37 22.5 18.25 0
74 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 4.5 34.5 36.5 23.5 16.75 0
75 61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 4.5 34 37.5 24 20 0
76 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 4.5 33.5 35.5 23 16.75 0
77 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 33 36.5 22 18.5 0
78 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 4.5 33 35 21 16.25 0
79 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 4.5 32.5 34.5 22 15.25 0
80 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 4.5 32.5 34.5 19.5 15.75 0
81 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 4.5 32 34.5 21.5 15.5 0
82 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 4.5 32 34.5 21 17.75 0
83 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 4.5 31.5 34.5 21.5 16.75 0
84 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 4.5 31.5 34 20.5 17.25 0
85 195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 4.5 31.5 34 18 16 0
86 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 4.5 31.5 33 21.5 15.25 0
87 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 4.5 31.5 33 21 14.25 0
88 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 4.5 31 34 20 17.25 0
89 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 4.5 30.5 33.5 17 16 0
90 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 4.5 30.5 32.5 21.5 14.25 0
91 91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 4.5 30.5 32.5 20.5 15 0
92 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 4.5 30.5 32.5 17.5 15.5 0
93 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 4.5 30 33 20 16.75 0
94 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 4.5 30 33 18.5 16 0
95 53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 4.5 30 33 18 15.25 0
96 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 4.5 29.5 30 20.5 12.75 0
97 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 4.5 28 31 17.5 16.25 0
98 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 4.5 28 30 20.5 14.5 0
99 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 4.5 27.5 30 19 15 0
100 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 4.5 26.5 29.5 18 15 0
101 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 4 35.5 38 22 16.25 0
102 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 4 34 37 21 16.5 0
103 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 4 34 36.5 21.5 15.5 0
104 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 4 34 36 21 14 0
105 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 4 33.5 37 21.5 16.5 0
106 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 4 33 36.5 23 16.5 0
107 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 4 33 36.5 21 15 0
108 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 4 32.5 36 21 16.75 0
109 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 4 32.5 36 20 14 0
110 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 4 32 35 17 15.25 0
111 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 4 32 34 19 13 0
112 100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 4 31.5 34.5 21 14.5 0
113 139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 4 31.5 34.5 17.5 14.5 0
114 128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 4 31.5 34.5 17.5 13.5 0
115 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 4 31 33.5 20 15.25 0
116 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 4 30.5 32 19.5 13 0
117 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 4 30 33.5 20.5 15.25 0
118 146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 4 30 33 19 14.5 0
119 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 4 30 33 18.5 14.5 0
120 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 4 30 33 17.5 15 0
121 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 4 30 33 17 14.5 0
122 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 4 30 32.5 20.5 14.75 0
123 159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 4 29.5 32.5 16.5 14.25 0
124 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 4 29.5 32 16.5 11.75 0
125 122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 4 29.5 31.5 18 12.25 0
126 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 4 29 32 17 13 0
127 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 4 29 31.5 17.5 13.5 0
128 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 4 29 31.5 16 12.25 0
129 125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 4 29 31.5 15.5 12 0
130 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 4 29 31 16 11.5 0
131 172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 4 28.5 29.5 15 9 0
132 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 4 28 29.5 18.5 12 0
133 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 4 27.5 29.5 19 11 0
134 164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 4 27 30 14.5 13.25 0
135 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 4 27 29.5 16 13.5 0
136 134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 4 25 27 15.5 10.75 0
137 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 3.5 33 37 19.5 16.25 0
138 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 3.5 33 36.5 21.5 14.5 0
139 79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 3.5 32.5 35.5 19 12.25 0
140 162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 3.5 32 33.5 17.5 11.25 0
141 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 3.5 30.5 32.5 16 10.5 0
142 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 3.5 30 33 16 11.5 0
143 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 3.5 30 32.5 18 11.25 0
144 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 3.5 29.5 33 19 13.75 0
145 127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 3.5 29.5 32 14.5 10.5 0
146 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 3.5 29 31.5 17.5 11.25 0
147 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 3.5 29 31.5 16 11.75 0
148 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 3.5 29 31.5 16 10.75 0
149 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 3.5 29 30.5 14.5 10 0
150 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 3.5 28 31 16 12.25 0
151 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 3.5 28 30.5 16.5 10 0
152 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 3.5 27.5 30 15 9.75 0
153 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 3.5 27 29 15.5 9.25 0
154 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 3.5 27 29 13.5 9.25 0
155 224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 3.5 26.5 29 13.5 11 0
156 160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 3.5 26.5 28.5 15.5 8.75 0
157 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 3.5 26.5 28.5 14 9.75 0
158 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 3.5 25.5 27.5 12.5 10.25 0
159 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 3.5 25.5 27.5 12.5 9.75 0
160 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 3.5 25.5 27 13 8 0
161 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 3.5 25.5 26 13.5 8.25 0
162 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 3.5 25 27.5 14.5 9 0
163 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 3.5 25 27.5 12 8.75 0
164 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 3.5 24 26 10 9 0
165 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 3.5 23.5 26 14.5 8.75 0
166 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 3.5 23.5 25.5 14 8.5 0
167 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 3.5 22.5 23.5 9.5 7 0
168 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 3.5 22 24 9 8.25 0
169 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 31.5 33.5 16 10 0
170 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 3 31 33.5 17 11.5 0
171 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 3 30.5 33 15.5 9.5 0
172 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 3 30.5 33 14.5 10.75 0
173 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 3 29.5 32.5 14.5 11 0
174 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 3 29 32 18 10 0
175 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 3 29 30 14 7.5 0
176 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 3 28.5 31 15 9.75 0
177 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 3 28 31 15.5 11 0
178 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 3 28 30.5 13 9.75 0
179 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 3 28 30 13 9 0
180 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 3 28 30 13 8.5 0
181 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 3 27.5 31 14 10.5 0
182 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 3 27.5 29.5 14 7 0
183 182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 3 27 28 14 8 0
184 174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 3 26.5 28.5 13 7 0
185 152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 3 26 28 13 8.75 0
186 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 3 26 28 11.5 8.75 0
187 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 3 26 28 11 8.75 0
188 213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 3 25.5 26.5 11 8 0
189 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 3 25 27.5 11.5 8.75 0
190 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 3 25 27 14 7.5 0
191 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 3 25 26 12.5 8.25 0
192 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 3 24.5 26.5 13 7.5 0
193 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 3 24 26 9 7.75 0
194 205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 3 23.5 25 11 7.75 0
195 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 3 23 24 10 6.5 0
196 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 3 22.5 24.5 9 6.75 0
197 218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 3 22 23 10 4.5 0
198 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 3 21.5 23.5 11.5 7 0
199 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 3 20.5 21 10.5 5 0
200 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 2.5 30 32.5 14 9 0
201 198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 28.5 30.5 12 7 0
202 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 2.5 26 29 12.5 8.5 0
203 211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 2.5 25.5 27 11 6 0
204 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 2.5 25.5 26.5 12 6 0
205 208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 2.5 25 26.5 11.5 5.75 0
206 229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 2.5 24.5 27.5 11 8.5 0
207 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 2.5 24.5 26 9.5 5.75 0
208 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 2.5 23.5 25.5 11 5.5 0
209 189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 2.5 23.5 25.5 10.5 6 0
210 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 2.5 23.5 25 10 5.5 0
211 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 2.5 21.5 23.5 9 6 0
212 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 2.5 21.5 23 9 4.75 0
213 206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 2.5 21.5 23 7.5 5.25 0
214 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2.5 21 22 9 3.5 0
215 232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 2.5 18.5 19 6 2.5 0
216 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 2 25.5 27.5 9.5 5 0
217 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 2 25 27 8.5 5 0
218 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 2 24.5 26 9 3.5 0
219 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 2 24 26.5 8 5.75 0
220 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 2 24 25.5 9 3.5 0
221 221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 2 23 23.5 9 2.5 0
222 235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 2 22.5 24 7 4.5 0
223 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 2 21.5 23.5 8.5 5.5 0
224 239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 2 21.5 23.5 7.5 4.75 0
225 225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 2 21.5 22 5.5 2.75 0
226 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 2 20.5 21.5 7 2.5 0
227 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 2 19 20.5 6.5 3.75 0
228 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 24.5 27 8 4 0
229 234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 1.5 24.5 27 7.5 4.5 0
230 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 24.5 26 8 3 0
231 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 1.5 23 25 9 4 0
232 244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 22 23.5 5.5 3.25 0
233 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 1.5 21.5 23.5 7 4 0
234 243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 20.5 22 6.5 3.5 0
235 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 1.5 19.5 21 4.5 2.25 0
236 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 1.5 19.5 20 4 1.5 0
237 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 1 19.5 21 2.5 1.75 0
238 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 1 19 19 1 0 0
239 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 21 22 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 21 22 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 21 22 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 21 22 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 21 22 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 21 22 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 21 22 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 21 22 0 0 0