Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 4

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 1
2 30 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 3 0 - 1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 3
3 4 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 33
4 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 3 1 - 0 3 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 36
5 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 3 0 - 1 3 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 17
6 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 3 1 - 0 3 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 59
7 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 3 1 - 0 3 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 21
8 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 1 - 0 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 49
9 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 0 - 1 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 5
10 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 ½ - ½ IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 7
11 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 ½ - ½ IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 8
12 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 0 - 1 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 9
13 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 0 - 1 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 11
14 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 1 - 0 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 57
15 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 0 - 1 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 51
16 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 1 - 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 67
17 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 0 - 1 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 25
18 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 0 - 1 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 29
19 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 1 - 0 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 126
20 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 1 - 0 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 93
21 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel *) 1470 1 0 - 1 1 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 138
22 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 1 - 0 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1831 135
23 148 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 ½ - ½ Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 42
24 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 2 1 - 0 2 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 92
25 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 2 0 - 1 2 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 15
26 18 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 95
27 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 19
28 100 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 2 0 - 1 2 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 23
29 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 2 1 - 0 2 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 97
30 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 101
31 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 2 1 - 0 2 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 105
32 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 2 1 - 0 2 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 107
33 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 40
34 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 43
35 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 2 0 - 1 2 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 48
36 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 2 1 - 0 2 Crespo Diaz David 1932 111
37 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 114
38 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 2 1 - 0 2 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 116
39 61 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 118
40 62 Maldonado Mena German 2097 2 1 - 0 2 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 120
41 112 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 2 0 - 1 2 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 65
42 117 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 2 0 - 1 2 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 68
43 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 2 0 - 1 2 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 69
44 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 2 ½ - ½ 2 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 71
45 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 2 1 - 0 2 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 77
46 136 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 2 1 - 0 2 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 79
47 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 2 0 - 1 2 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 146
48 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 150
49 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 2 0 - 1 2 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 157
50 162 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 2 ½ - ½ 2 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 91
51 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 1 - 0 2 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 159
52 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 1 - 0 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 124
53 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 0 - 1 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 35
54 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 1 - 0 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 130
55 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 0 - 1 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 44
56 134 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 ½ - ½ Ribeiro Bruno 2147 46
57 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 1 - 0 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 133
58 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 1 - 0 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 140
59 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 0 - 1 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 145
60 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 1 - 0 Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 152
61 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 0 - 1 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 83
62 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 1 - 0 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 154
63 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 0 - 1 Redondo Flores David 2000 87
64 90 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 1 - 0 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 155
65 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 1 - 0 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 163
66 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 ½ - ½ Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 166
67 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 0 - 1 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 103
68 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 ½ - ½ Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 179
69 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 0 - 1 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 109
70 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 1 - 0 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 123
71 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 1 1 - 0 1 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 177
72 174 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 53
73 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 1 1 - 0 1 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 175
74 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 73
75 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 81
76 82 Martinez Villena David 2008 1 1 - 0 1 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 181
77 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 184
78 125 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 1 1 - 0 1 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 193
79 127 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 191
80 182 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 1 0 - 1 1 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 128
81 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 1 0 - 1 1 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 195
82 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 1 0 - 1 1 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 139
83 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 143
84 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 1 1 - 0 1 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 199
85 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 204
86 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 208
87 156 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 212
88 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 1 1 - 0 1 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 214
89 160 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 1 1 - 0 1 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 218
90 213 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 1 0 - 1 1 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 161
91 224 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 1 ½ - ½ 1 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 164
92 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 235
93 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 169
94 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 1 1 - 0 1 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 239
95 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 171
96 172 Teply Koutsky David 1659 1 1 - 0 1 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 245
97 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 183
98 225 Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 185
99 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 189
100 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 192
101 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Herrero Pena Laura 1365 211
102 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 198
103 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 220
104 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 222
105 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Prats Fares Eluney 1098 234
106 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 206
107 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garcia Arribas David 0 243
108 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 0 1 - 0 ½ Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 231
109 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 0 ½ - ½ 0 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 187
110 205 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 0 1 - 0 0 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 227
111 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 232
112 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 0 1 - 0 0 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 237
113 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 0 0 - 1 0 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 221
114 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 242
115 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 0 1 - 0 0 Parra Moya Helena 0 244
116 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
117 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
118 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
119 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
120 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 ½ sin emparejar
121 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 ½ sin emparejar
122 122 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 2 ½ sin emparejar
123 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 ½ sin emparejar
124 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 ½ sin emparejar
125 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
126 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 1 ½ sin emparejar
127 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
128 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 ½ ½ sin emparejar
129 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
130 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
131 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 1 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 4 9 10 10 10 0
2 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 4 8.5 11 10 11 0
3 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 4 8.5 10.5 10 10.5 0
4 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 4 8.5 10 10 10 0
5 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 4 6.5 8 10 8 0
6 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 3.5 9.5 11.5 9.5 9.75 0
7 4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 3.5 9 11.5 9.5 9.75 0
8 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 3.5 8.5 10 9.5 8.25 0
9 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 3.5 8 10.5 8.5 9.25 0
10 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 3.5 7.5 9.5 9 8.25 0
11 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 3.5 7.5 9.5 9 8 0
12 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 8.25 0
13 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 7.5 9 9 7.5 0
14 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 3.5 7.5 9 9 7.25 0
15 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 7.5 9 8.5 7.75 0
16 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 3.5 7.5 8.5 9 7 0
17 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 3.5 7 9 8.5 7.75 0
18 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 3.5 7 8.5 9.5 6.75 0
19 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 3.5 7 8.5 8.5 7.25 0
20 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 3.5 6.5 8 8 7.25 0
21 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 3 9.5 11.5 8.5 8.25 0
22 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 3 9 10.5 9 6.5 0
55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 3 9 10.5 9 6.5 0
24 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 3 8.5 10.5 8.5 7.25 0
25 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 3 8.5 10.5 8 6.5 0
26 30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 3 8.5 10 9 6 0
27 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 8.5 10 8 7 0
28 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 3 8.5 10 7 6 0
29 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 3 8.5 9.5 9 5.5 0
30 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 3 8.5 9.5 8 5.5 0
31 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 3 8 10 9 6 0
32 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 3 8 10 8 6 0
48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 3 8 10 8 6 0
34 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 3 7.5 9.5 8 6.5 0
35 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 3 7.5 9.5 8 6 0
36 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 3 7.5 9.5 7.5 6.75 0
37 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 3 7.5 9.5 7 7 0
38 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 3 7.5 9 7 5.5 0
39 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 3 7.5 8.5 7 5 0
69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 3 7.5 8.5 7 5 0
41 146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 3 7.5 8.5 6 5 0
42 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 3 7 9 8 6 0
43 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 3 7 8.5 7.5 6 0
61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 3 7 8.5 7.5 6 0
45 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 3 7 8 6 5 0
46 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 3 7 7.5 8 4.5 0
47 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 3 6.5 8.5 8 6.25 0
48 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 3 6.5 8.5 7.5 6.25 0
31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 3 6.5 8.5 7.5 6.25 0
50 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 3 6.5 8 6 5.5 0
51 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 3 6.5 7.5 7.5 5.25 0
52 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 3 6.5 7.5 7 4.5 0
53 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 3 6 7.5 7 5.5 0
54 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 10 10.5 8 5.25 0
55 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 2.5 9.5 10.5 7.5 5.25 0
56 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 2.5 9.5 10 7.5 4.75 0
57 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 9 9.5 8 4.5 0
58 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 5.75 0
45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 5.75 0
60 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 2.5 8.5 10 7.5 4.75 0
61 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 2.5 8.5 9.5 6.5 4.25 0
62 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 4.25 0
63 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 8.5 9 7 4 0
64 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 2.5 8 9.5 8 5.25 0
65 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 2.5 8 9 8 4.25 0
66 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 8 9 6.5 4 0
67 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 3.25 0
68 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2.5 7.5 9 7 4.5 0
113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 2.5 7.5 9 7 4.5 0
70 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 4.25 0
91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 2.5 7.5 8.5 6.5 4.25 0
72 122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 3.75 0
73 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 3.25 0
74 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 3.25 0
75 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 2.5 7.5 7.5 6.5 2.75 0
76 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 2.5 7 8.5 6 5 0
77 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 2.5 7 8.5 6 4.25 0
78 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 2.5 7 8 6 3.5 0
79 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 2.5 7 8 6 3.25 0
78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 2.5 7 8 6 3.25 0
81 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 2.5 7 7 6.5 3 0
82 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 4.75 0
83 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 2.5 6.5 8 5 4 0
84 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 4.25 0
85 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 2.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 2.25 0
86 162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 2.5 6.5 6.5 5.5 2.75 0
87 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 2.5 6 7.5 6.5 4 0
88 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 2.5 6 7.5 6 4 0
44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 2.5 6 7.5 6 4 0
90 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 2.5 6 7.5 5 4.25 0
91 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 2.5 6 7 6 3.25 0
92 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 2.5 5.5 7 6 3.75 0
93 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 2.25 0
94 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 2 10 11 7 4 0
95 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 2 9 10 7 3.5 0
96 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 2 9 10 6.5 4 0
97 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 2 9 9.5 7 3 0
98 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 2 8.5 9.5 6 3 0
99 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 2 8.5 9 6 3 0
100 112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 2 8 9.5 7 3.5 0
101 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 2 8 9.5 6 3.5 0
102 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 2 8 9.5 6 3 0
103 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 2 8 9 6.5 3.5 0
104 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 2 8 9 6 3 0
79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 2 8 9 6 3 0
106 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 2 8 8.5 7 2.5 0
107 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 2 8 8.5 6 2.5 0
117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 2 8 8.5 6 2.5 0
109 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 2 8 8.5 5 2 0
110 159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 2 7.5 9 5 3.5 0
111 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 7.5 9 4.5 4 0
112 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 2 7.5 8.5 6 3.25 0
113 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 2 7.5 8.5 6 2 0
114 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 2 7.5 8.5 5 3 0
115 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 2 7.5 8.5 5 2.5 0
143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 2 7.5 8.5 5 2.5 0
117 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 2 7.5 8.5 5 2 0
118 134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 2 7.5 8.5 4.5 3.25 0
166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 2 7.5 8.5 4.5 3.25 0
120 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 2 7.5 8.5 4 2.5 0
121 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 2 7.5 8.5 4 2 0
122 116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 2 7.5 7.5 6 1.5 0
123 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 7 8 6 3 0
124 100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 2 7 8 6 2.5 0
125 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 2 7 8 6 2 0
126 195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 2 7 8 5 3 0
127 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 2 7 8 5 2.5 0
128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 2 7 8 5 2.5 0
129 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 2 7 8 4.5 3 0
130 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 2 7 8 4 2.5 0
131 125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 2 7 8 4 2 0
127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 2 7 8 4 2 0
139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 2 7 8 4 2 0
161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 2 7 8 4 2 0
135 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 2 7 7.5 6 2.75 0
136 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 2 7 7.5 4.5 2.5 0
137 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 2 7 7 6 1 0
138 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 2 6.5 8.5 6 4 0
139 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 2 6.5 7.5 5 2 0
140 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 2 6.5 7.5 4 2.5 0
141 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 2 6.5 7.5 4 2 0
142 53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 2 6 7 5 2 0
86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 2 6 7 5 2 0
144 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 2 6 7 4 2 0
145 160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 2 6 6.5 4 1.5 0
172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 2 6 6.5 4 1.5 0
147 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 2 5.5 6.5 3 2 0
148 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 2 5.5 5.5 4 1 0
149 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 2 5 5.5 4 1.5 0
150 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 1.5 9 10.5 5 3.25 0
151 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 1.5 9 10 4 2.25 0
152 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 1.5 8.5 10 4 2.5 0
153 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 1.5 8.5 9 4 1.75 0
154 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 1.5 8 9.5 4.5 2.25 0
155 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 1.5 8 9.5 4 2.5 0
156 152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 8 9 4 2.25 0
157 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 1.5 8 8.5 4 1.5 0
158 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 1.5 7.5 8.5 5 2 0
159 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 1.5 7.5 8.5 4 2.25 0
140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 1.5 7.5 8.5 4 2.25 0
161 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 1.5 7.5 8.5 3.5 1.75 0
162 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 1.5 7 8.5 5 2.5 0
163 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 1.5 7 7.5 4 1.5 0
164 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 1.5 7 7.5 3.5 1.75 0
165 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 1.5 7 7.5 3.5 1 0
166 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 1.5 7 7.5 3 1.5 0
167 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 1.5 6.5 8.5 4.5 3 0
168 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 1.5 6.5 8 3 2.25 0
169 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 1.5 6.5 7.5 3.5 1.75 0
170 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 6.5 7.5 2.5 1.75 0
171 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 1.5 6.5 7 3.5 1.75 0
172 211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 1.5 6.5 7 3 1.75 0
173 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 1.5 6.5 7 3 1.5 0
174 198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 1.5 6.5 7 2 1 0
175 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 1.5 6 8 4.5 3 0
176 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 1.5 6 7.5 4 2.75 0
177 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 1.5 6 6.5 2 1 0
178 229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 1.5 5.5 6.5 2.5 1.75 0
179 164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 1.5 5.5 6 3.5 1.25 0
180 224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 1.5 5.5 6 2.5 1.25 0
241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 5.5 6 2.5 1.25 0
182 208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 1.5 5.5 5.5 2.5 0.75 0
183 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 1.5 5 5.5 3 1.5 0
220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 1.5 5 5.5 3 1.5 0
185 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1.5 3.5 4 2 0.75 0
186 174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 1 7.5 8 3 0.5 0
187 189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 1 7.5 8 1.5 0.75 0
188 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 1 7.5 7.5 2 0 0
189 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 1 7 7.5 2 0.5 0
190 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 1 7 7 3 0 0
191 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 1 7 7 2 0 0
210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 1 7 7 2 0 0
193 213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 1 6.5 8.5 3 2 0
194 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 1 6.5 7.5 2 1 0
195 182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 1 6.5 7 3 0.5 0
196 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 1 6.5 6.5 3 0 0
181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 1 6.5 6.5 3 0 0
198 218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 1 6.5 6.5 2 0 0
199 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 1 6 7 3 1 0
200 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 1 6 7 2 1 0
235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 1 6 7 2 1 0
202 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 1 6 6.5 1 0.5 0
203 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 1 6 6 3 0 0
204 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 1 6 6 2 0 0
205 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 1 6 6 1 0 0
206 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 1 5.5 7 2.5 1.5 0
240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 1 5.5 7 2.5 1.5 0
208 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 1 5.5 6.5 3 1 0
209 239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 1 5.5 6.5 2 1 0
210 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 1 5.5 6.5 1.5 1 0
211 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 1 5.5 6 2 0.5 0
212 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 1 5.5 5.5 1 0 0
221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 1 5.5 5.5 1 0 0
214 234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 1 5 6 1.5 1 0
215 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1 5 5.5 2 0.5 0
216 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 1 5 5.5 1.5 0.75 0
230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 1 5 5.5 1.5 0.75 0
218 205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 1 5 5 1 0 0
219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 1 5 5 1 0 0
226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 1 5 5 1 0 0
221 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 0.5 6.5 8 2 1 0
222 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 0.5 6.5 7.5 1 0.5 0
223 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 0.5 6.5 7 0.5 0.25 0
224 243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 6 7 1.5 1.25 0
225 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 6 7 1.5 0.75 0
226 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 0.5 6 7 1 0.5 0
227 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 0.5 5.5 7 1.5 0.75 0
228 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 0.5 5.5 6.5 1 0.5 0
225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 0.5 5.5 6.5 1 0.5 0
230 206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 0.5 5 6.5 1.5 0.75 0
231 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 0.5 5 6 1 0.75 0
232 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 0.5 5 5.5 0.5 0.25 0
233 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 6 7 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 6 7 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 6 7 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 6 7 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 6 7 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 6 7 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 6 7 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 6 7 0 0 0
227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 0 6 7 0 0 0
242 232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 0 5.5 6.5 0 0 0
243 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 0 5 6 0 0 0
244 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 0 4.5 5.5 0 0 0
245 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 0 4 5 0 0 0
244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 4 5 0 0 0