Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 7

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 ½ - ½ GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 3
2 5 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 0 - 1 5 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 4
3 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 5 0 - 1 5 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 2
4 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 20
5 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 37
6 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 1 - 0 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 33
7 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 0 - 1 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 58
8 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 0 - 1 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 12
9 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 ½ - ½ Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 39
10 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 ½ - ½ FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 16
11 48 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 0 - 1 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 17
12 62 Maldonado Mena German 2097 0 - 1 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 18
13 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 0 - 1 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 21
14 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 ½ - ½ FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 24
15 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 4 1 - 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 98
16 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 4 1 - 0 4 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 63
17 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 4 0 - 1 4 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 64
18 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 4 1 - 0 4 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 72
19 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 4 0 - 1 4 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 74
20 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 94
21 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 2 1 - 0 2 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel 1470 190
22 91 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 3 ½ - ½ 3 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1831 135
23 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 4 0 - 1 4 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 28
24 29 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 4 ½ - ½ 4 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 96
25 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 4 0 - 1 4 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 30
26 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 32
27 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 4 ½ - ½ 4 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 34
28 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 4 0 - 1 4 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 41
29 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 4 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 100
30 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 45
31 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 112
32 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 4 0 - 1 4 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 54
33 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 4 0 - 1 4 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 55
34 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 4 0 - 1 4 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 56
35 61 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 136
36 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 1 - 0 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 92
37 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 1 - 0 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 99
38 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 0 - 1 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 108
39 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 1 - 0 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 46
40 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 0 - 1 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 47
41 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 1 - 0 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 113
42 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 1 - 0 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 104
43 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 1 - 0 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 129
44 139 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 0 - 1 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 60
45 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 1 - 0 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 131
46 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 1 - 0 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 149
47 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 1 - 0 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 80
48 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 1 - 0 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 151
49 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 0 - 1 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 90
50 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 0 - 1 3 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 70
51 116 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 52
52 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 119
53 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 3 1 - 0 3 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 78
54 79 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 3 ½ - ½ 3 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 121
55 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 3 1 - 0 3 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 122
56 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Villena David 2008 82
57 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 3 0 - 1 3 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 83
58 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 3 0 - 1 3 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 85
59 146 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 3 0 - 1 3 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 88
60 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 3 1 - 0 3 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 148
61 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 3 1 - 0 3 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 158
62 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 3 ½ - ½ 3 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 102
63 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 160
64 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 3 0 - 1 3 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 106
65 107 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 3 1 - 0 3 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 165
66 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 3 1 - 0 3 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 110
67 111 Crespo Diaz David 1932 3 1 - 0 3 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 181
68 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 3 1 - 0 3 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 182
69 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 3 0 - 1 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 86
70 53 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 1 - 0 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 178
71 87 Redondo Flores David 2000 0 - 1 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 194
72 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 1 - 0 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 198
73 124 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 1 - 0 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 200
74 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 ½ - ½ Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 125
75 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 1 - 0 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 127
76 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 0 - 1 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 128
77 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 0 - 1 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 130
78 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 ½ - ½ Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 201
79 189 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 0 - 1 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 142
80 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 0 - 1 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 144
81 195 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 1 - 0 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 147
82 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 1 - 0 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 202
83 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 0 - 1 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 154
84 159 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 ½ - ½ Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 205
85 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 1 - 0 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 220
86 162 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 1 - 0 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 224
87 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 ½ - ½ Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 230
88 208 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 0 - 1 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 168
89 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 2 ½ - ½ 2 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 123
90 134 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 2 1 - 0 2 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 196
91 150 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 2 1 - 0 2 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 214
92 152 Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 2 ½ - ½ 2 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 215
93 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 2 0 - 1 2 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 156
94 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 2 1 - 0 2 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 222
95 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 2 0 - 1 2 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 164
96 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 2 1 - 0 2 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 246
97 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 2 0 - 1 2 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 170
98 218 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 2 0 - 1 2 Teply Koutsky David 1659 172
99 221 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 2 0 - 1 2 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 174
100 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 2 ½ - ½ 2 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 176
101 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 - - + Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 219
102 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 0 - 1 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 228
103 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 1 - 0 Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 206
104 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 1 - 0 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 207
105 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 + - - Prats Fares Eluney 1098 234
106 211 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 1 - 0 Garcia Arribas David 0 243
107 244 Parra Moya Helena 0 0 - 1 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 212
108 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 0 - 1 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 213
109 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 1 1 - 0 1 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 237
110 232 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 1 ½ - ½ 1 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 239
111 235 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 1 0 - 1 1 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 240
112 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 236
113 225 Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 ½ 1 - 0 0 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 238
114 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
115 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
116 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
117 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 0 sin emparejar
118 35 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 3 0 sin emparejar
119 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
120 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 3 0 sin emparejar
121 117 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 4 0 sin emparejar
122 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 0 sin emparejar
123 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 0 sin emparejar
124 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
125 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 0 sin emparejar
126 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 3 0 sin emparejar
127 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
128 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 2 0 sin emparejar
129 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
130 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
131 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 ½ 0 sin emparejar
132 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 0 sin emparejar
133 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 6 31 34.5 26.5 28.5 0
2 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 6 30.5 34 25.5 28.75 0
3 4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 6 29.5 32.5 25 27.25 0
4 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 6 29 33 24 27.75 0
5 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 6 29 31.5 24 26.5 0
6 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 5.5 30 33.5 24.5 24.75 0
7 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 5.5 29 32 24.5 23.75 0
8 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 5.5 29 32 24.5 23.25 0
9 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 5.5 28 31.5 22 24.25 0
10 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 5.5 28 30.5 23.5 23.25 0
11 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 5.5 27.5 31 23 23.5 0
12 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 5.5 26 29 22.5 22.25 0
13 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 5.5 26 29 20 22.75 0
14 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 5.5 25.5 29 21.5 22.25 0
15 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 5 29 32 23 20.5 0
16 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 5 28.5 31 23 20 0
17 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 5 28.5 31 21 20 0
18 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 5 28 31 21 21.5 0
19 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 5 27.5 30.5 22 18.5 0
20 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 5 27.5 30.5 21 20.75 0
21 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 5 27.5 30.5 21 19.5 0
22 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 5 27 30.5 22.5 21 0
23 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 5 27 29.5 21.5 18.5 0
24 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 5 27 29 21 19.75 0
25 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 5 26.5 29.5 20.5 20.25 0
26 30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 5 26.5 29 21.5 18.5 0
27 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 5 25.5 28 22 19 0
28 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 5 24 27.5 20 19.5 0
29 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 5 24 26.5 21 18 0
30 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 5 24 26.5 20 18 0
31 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 5 23.5 26 19.5 18.5 0
32 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 5 23 25.5 18.5 17.5 0
33 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 5 22 25 18 18 0
34 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 5 22 25 17.5 17.5 0
35 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 5 22 24.5 18 16.5 0
36 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 4.5 29.5 32.5 23 18.5 0
37 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 4.5 28.5 30.5 18.5 16.75 0
38 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 4.5 28 30.5 20 17.5 0
39 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 27.5 31 22 18.5 0
40 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 4.5 27.5 30.5 21.5 18.25 0
41 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 4.5 27.5 30.5 21 16.5 0
42 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 4.5 27.5 30.5 20.5 17.25 0
43 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 4.5 27.5 30 21 16.75 0
44 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 4.5 27.5 30 20.5 17 0
45 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 4.5 27 30.5 19 17.5 0
46 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 27 30 20.5 17.75 0
47 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 4.5 27 28.5 19 15 0
48 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 4.5 26.5 29.5 19.5 17 0
49 48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 4.5 26.5 29 21 15.5 0
50 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 4.5 26.5 29 19 16.25 0
51 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 4.5 26 29.5 20 17.75 0
52 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 4.5 26 27 19 15 0
53 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 4.5 25.5 29 20.5 16.75 0
54 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 4.5 25.5 27.5 17.5 15 0
55 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 4.5 25 28 18 15.75 0
56 61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 4.5 25 27.5 19.5 17.25 0
57 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 4.5 25 26.5 17 14.25 0
58 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 4.5 24.5 27.5 18.5 16.5 0
59 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 4.5 24.5 27 17.5 15.75 0
60 112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 4.5 24.5 26.5 18.5 14.75 0
61 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 4.5 24.5 26.5 18.5 14.5 0
62 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 4.5 24 27 17.5 15.75 0
63 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 4.5 23.5 26 16.5 14.25 0
64 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 4.5 23 25 17.5 12.75 0
65 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 4.5 23 24.5 17.5 13.25 0
66 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 4.5 23 24 16.5 13 0
67 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 4.5 22.5 25 18 15.5 0
68 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 4.5 22.5 24 17 12.75 0
69 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 4 29 32 18.5 17 0
70 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 4 27.5 29.5 17 13.5 0
71 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 4 27 29 18.5 14.5 0
72 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 4 26.5 29.5 18.5 15 0
73 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 4 26.5 29 17.5 14.25 0
74 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 4 25.5 29 19 14.5 0
75 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 4 25.5 28.5 17 14 0
76 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 4 25.5 27.5 18 13.25 0
77 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 4 25.5 27.5 15 12 0
78 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 4 25.5 27.5 15 11.5 0
79 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 4 24 26.5 16 11.5 0
80 117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 4 24 25 17 10.5 0
81 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 4 23.5 26.5 18 13.5 0
82 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 4 23.5 26.5 17 12.5 0
83 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 4 23.5 25 17 10.5 0
84 100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 4 23 25.5 17 12 0
85 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 4 23 25.5 15.5 12.75 0
86 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 4 22.5 25 14 11.5 0
87 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 4 22.5 24.5 17 10.5 0
88 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 4 22 24.5 17 11.75 0
89 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 4 22 24.5 16 12 0
90 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 4 22 23.5 15.5 11.75 0
91 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 4 21.5 24 16 12.25 0
92 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 4 21.5 23.5 15 11 0
93 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 4 21.5 22.5 16 10.5 0
94 116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 4 21.5 22.5 16 9.5 0
95 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 4 20.5 23.5 13 13 0
96 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 4 20.5 22 13.5 10.25 0
97 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 4 20 21.5 14.5 10.25 0
98 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 3.5 26 29.5 16 15 0
99 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 3.5 26 28 18 12.25 0
100 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 3.5 25.5 29 18 13.5 0
101 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 3.5 25.5 28.5 17.5 12.75 0
102 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 25.5 28 17.5 12.75 0
103 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 3.5 25.5 28 12.5 12 0
104 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 3.5 25 27 16.5 11.5 0
105 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 3.5 25 27 16.5 11 0
106 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 3.5 24.5 27 14.5 10.75 0
107 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 3.5 24.5 26.5 16 11.25 0
108 91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 3.5 24.5 26.5 16 11 0
109 79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 3.5 24 27 15.5 10.75 0
110 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 3.5 24 26.5 16 11.25 0
111 139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 3.5 24 26.5 13.5 10.5 0
112 162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 3.5 24 25 14 9.25 0
113 128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 3.5 23.5 26 13.5 10.25 0
114 195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 3.5 23.5 25.5 13.5 10.5 0
115 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 3.5 23.5 23.5 16 8.5 0
116 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 3.5 23 25.5 15.5 11.25 0
117 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 3.5 23 25.5 14 10 0
118 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 3.5 23 24.5 16.5 11 0
119 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 3.5 23 24.5 13 9.75 0
120 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 3.5 22.5 25.5 16.5 11.5 0
121 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 3.5 22.5 25 12.5 9.75 0
122 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 3.5 22.5 24.5 12.5 8.75 0
123 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 3.5 22 25 15.5 11.75 0
124 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 3.5 22 24.5 12.5 9.5 0
125 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 3.5 22 24 14.5 9.75 0
126 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 3.5 21.5 24 13.5 10.5 0
127 53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 3.5 21.5 24 13.5 9.75 0
128 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 3.5 21.5 23.5 12.5 10.5 0
129 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 21.5 23.5 12.5 8.25 0
130 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 3.5 21 23.5 12.5 10.25 0
131 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 3.5 21 23 12 8.75 0
132 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 3.5 20.5 22 13 7.5 0
133 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 3.5 20.5 22 11 8 0
134 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 3.5 19.5 21.5 13.5 9.25 0
135 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 3.5 19 20 9 7.75 0
136 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 3.5 18 20.5 11 8.75 0
137 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 3.5 17.5 19 11 7.75 0
138 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 26.5 29.5 17 11.75 0
139 146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 3 25 27.5 15 10 0
140 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 3 24.5 27.5 13 10.75 0
141 122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 3 24.5 26 14 7.75 0
142 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 23.5 24.5 13 7.5 0
143 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 3 23 25.5 14 9.75 0
144 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 23 25.5 13 8 0
145 159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 3 23 25.5 12.5 9 0
146 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 3 23 25 15 8 0
147 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 3 23 24.5 15 7.5 0
148 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 3 23 24.5 12.5 7 0
149 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 3 23 24.5 12 7.75 0
150 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 3 22.5 25.5 13 10 0
151 125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 3 22.5 25 11.5 8.75 0
152 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 22 25 14.5 9.25 0
153 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 3 22 24.5 11 8.75 0
154 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 3 22 24 12 8.5 0
167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 3 22 24 12 8.5 0
156 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 3 22 24 12 6.5 0
157 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 3 22 24 11.5 9 0
158 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 3 22 23 11 6.5 0
159 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 3 21 24 12.5 10.25 0
160 134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 3 20.5 22.5 11.5 7.5 0
161 164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 3 20.5 22.5 10.5 7.75 0
162 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 3 20.5 22.5 10.5 7 0
163 182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 3 20.5 21.5 11 6 0
164 160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 3 20 21.5 12 5.5 0
165 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 3 20 21.5 11 5.5 0
166 172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 3 20 21 11 4 0
167 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 3 19.5 21.5 8.5 7.5 0
168 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 3 19.5 21 11 5.5 0
169 174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 3 19.5 21 10 6 0
170 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 3 19 21 10.5 6.5 0
171 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 3 19 21 10 7.5 0
172 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 3 18.5 18.5 10 4.5 0
173 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 3 17 18.5 8.5 6.5 0
174 205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 3 16 17 8 6 0
175 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 25 27.5 14 8.5 0
176 127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 2.5 24 26.5 11 6.75 0
177 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 2.5 23.5 25.5 11.5 7.75 0
178 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 2.5 23.5 25.5 11.5 7.5 0
179 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 2.5 22.5 24 10 6 0
180 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 2.5 21.5 23.5 10 6.75 0
181 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 2.5 21 23 11.5 5.5 0
182 198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 21 22.5 9.5 6.25 0
183 224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 2.5 20.5 23 10 6.5 0
184 152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 20.5 22.5 10 7 0
185 211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 2.5 20.5 22 8.5 5.75 0
186 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 2.5 20.5 22 8.5 4.5 0
187 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 2.5 20 23 10 7.75 0
188 208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 2.5 20 21.5 9 5.25 0
189 229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 2.5 19.5 22 8.5 7.5 0
190 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 2.5 19.5 20.5 9.5 4.75 0
202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 2.5 19.5 20.5 9.5 4.75 0
192 213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 2.5 19.5 20.5 8 4.75 0
193 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 2.5 19 21 10 5.25 0
194 189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 2.5 19 20.5 8 5.25 0
195 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 19 20.5 6 4.75 0
196 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 2.5 19 20 9.5 6 0
197 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 2.5 18.5 20.5 9 5.75 0
198 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 2.5 18.5 20 7.5 4.75 0
199 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 2.5 18 20 8.5 5.5 0
200 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 2.5 18 19.5 10 4.75 0
201 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 2.5 17.5 19 6.5 5 0
202 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 2.5 16.5 18 5.5 5 0
203 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 2.5 16 17 6 3.5 0
204 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 2.5 15 16 6.5 3.75 0
205 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 2.5 14 15 6.5 3.75 0
206 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 2 19.5 20.5 7 3 0
207 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 2 19 20.5 6 4.25 0
208 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 2 18.5 21 8 5.75 0
209 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 2 18.5 20.5 8.5 4.75 0
210 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 2 18 20 7.5 4.5 0
211 218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 2 18 19 7 2 0
212 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 2 17.5 19 6 3.75 0
213 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 2 17.5 18.5 7 3.75 0
214 221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 2 17 17 7 2 0
215 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 2 16.5 17.5 7 2.5 0
216 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 2 16.5 17.5 6.5 4 0
217 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 2 16.5 17.5 5 2 0
218 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 2 15.5 15.5 7.5 2 0
219 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 1.5 19 21 6.5 3.25 0
220 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 18.5 20.5 6.5 3 0
221 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 18.5 20 7 3 0
222 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 1.5 18 19.5 7.5 3.25 0
223 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 18 19.5 6.5 2.5 0
224 234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 1.5 17.5 19.5 6 3.5 0
225 206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 1.5 17 19 5 3.75 0
226 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1.5 17 18.5 6.5 2.25 0
227 225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 1.5 17 17 3.5 1.25 0
228 243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 16 17 5 3 0
229 244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 16 17 4 2.25 0
230 232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 1.5 16 16 3.5 0.75 0
231 239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 1.5 15.5 17 5.5 3.25 0
232 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 1.5 15.5 15.5 2.5 0.75 0
233 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 1.5 15 16.5 5.5 2.5 0
234 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 1.5 15 16 4.5 2 0
235 235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 1 19 21 5 3 0
236 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 1 15.5 17 3 1.5 0
237 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 0.5 16 17.5 1.5 0.75 0
238 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 16.5 17.5 0 0 0
246 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 0 13.5 15 0 0 0