Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 5

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 4 1 - 0 4 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 20
2 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 6
3 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 1 - 0 4 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 64
4 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 0 - 1 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 2
5 29 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 0 - 1 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 4
6 5 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 1 - 0 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 27
7 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 1 - 0 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 32
8 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 ½ - ½ Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 39
9 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 1 - 0 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 12
10 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 ½ - ½ FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 24
11 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 54
12 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 3 1 - 0 3 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 55
13 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 13
14 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 56
15 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 18
16 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 3 1 - 0 3 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 60
17 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 3 0 - 1 3 Maldonado Mena German 2097 62
18 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 3 1 - 0 3 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 28
19 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 30
20 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 3 1 - 0 3 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 88
21 221 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 1 1 - 0 1 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel 1470 190
22 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 0 - 1 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1831 135
23 146 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 37
24 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 3 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 131
25 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 3 1 - 0 3 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 136
26 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 47
27 48 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 3 1 - 0 3 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 148
28 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 0 - 1 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 14
29 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 0 - 1 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 16
30 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 ½ - ½ Haering Hijon Javier 1997 90
31 87 Redondo Flores David 2000 0 - 1 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 34
32 35 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 ½ - ½ WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 94
33 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 0 - 1 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 98
34 91 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 ½ - ½ De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 41
35 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 1 - 0 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 99
36 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 0 - 1 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 45
37 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 0 - 1 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 104
38 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 0 - 1 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 113
39 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 0 - 1 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 58
40 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 0 - 1 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 63
41 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 0 - 1 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 66
42 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 1 - 0 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 121
43 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 1 - 0 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 122
44 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 ½ - ½ Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 72
45 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 ½ - ½ Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 74
46 162 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 0 - 1 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 76
47 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 ½ - ½ Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 78
48 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 2 1 - 0 2 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 52
49 53 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 119
50 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 2 1 - 0 2 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 70
51 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 2 1 - 0 2 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 125
52 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 2 1 - 0 2 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 127
53 79 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 2 1 - 0 2 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 134
54 128 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 80
55 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez Villena David 2008 82
56 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 2 ½ - ½ 2 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 144
57 139 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 2 ½ - ½ 2 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 89
58 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 2 1 - 0 2 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 147
59 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 2 1 - 0 2 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 153
60 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 96
61 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 2 1 - 0 2 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 158
62 150 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 100
63 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 2 1 - 0 2 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 160
64 159 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 2 0 - 1 2 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 102
65 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 2 0 - 1 2 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 165
66 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 2 0 - 1 2 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 106
67 107 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 2 1 - 0 2 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 167
68 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 108
69 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 2 0 - 1 2 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 110
70 111 Crespo Diaz David 1932 2 1 - 0 2 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 170
71 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 2 0 - 1 2 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 112
72 195 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 2 ½ - ½ 2 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 115
73 116 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 2 1 - 0 2 Teply Koutsky David 1659 172
74 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 2 0 - 1 2 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 117
75 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 ½ - ½ Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 75
76 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 ½ - ½ Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 164
77 124 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 1 - 0 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 168
78 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 0 - 1 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 129
79 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 1 - 0 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 178
80 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 1 - 0 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 132
81 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 1 - 0 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 202
82 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 1 - 0 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 207
83 198 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 1 - 0 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 142
84 208 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 0 - 1 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 149
85 211 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 0 - 1 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 151
86 152 Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 0 - 1 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 224
87 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 1 - 0 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 229
88 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 1 - 0 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 241
89 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 ½ - ½ Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 156
90 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 0 - 1 1 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 174
91 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 137
92 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 1 ½ - ½ 1 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 205
93 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 1 0 - 1 1 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 176
94 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 1 1 - 0 1 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 213
95 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 215
96 218 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 182
97 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 1 1 - 0 1 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 223
98 189 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 219
99 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 230
100 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 226
101 235 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 194
102 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 1 1 - 0 1 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 240
103 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 246
104 239 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 1 0 - 1 1 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 200
105 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 203
106 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 225
107 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 196
108 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 201
109 206 Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 233
110 243 Garcia Arribas David 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 209
111 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 0 ½ - ½ ½ Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 236
112 232 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 0 1 - 0 0 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 238
113 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 237
114 244 Parra Moya Helena 0 0 1 bye
115 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
116 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
117 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
118 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 3 ½ sin emparejar
119 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 3 ½ sin emparejar
120 46 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 2 ½ sin emparejar
121 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
122 61 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 3 ½ sin emparejar
123 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 2 ½ sin emparejar
124 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 ½ sin emparejar
125 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 ½ sin emparejar
126 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
127 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 ½ sin emparejar
128 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
129 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 1 ½ sin emparejar
130 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
131 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
132 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 ½ ½ sin emparejar
133 234 Prats Fares Eluney 1098 1 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 5 14.5 17 15 17 0
2 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 4.5 16 18.5 14.5 16.25 0
3 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 4.5 15 17.5 14 15.75 0
4 4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 4.5 14 16.5 14 14.25 0
5 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 4.5 14 16 14 13.75 0
6 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 13.5 16.5 14.5 14.25 0
7 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 4.5 13 15.5 13 13.75 0
8 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 4.5 13 15 13 13.5 0
9 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 4.5 11.5 13 12.5 12 0
10 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 4 15 16.5 14 12 0
11 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 4 13.5 16 13 12.25 0
12 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 4 13.5 15.5 14 10.5 0
13 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 4 13.5 15.5 13 12 0
14 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 4 13 15.5 12.5 12.25 0
15 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 4 13 15 13 11.25 0
16 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 4 13 15 13 10.5 0
17 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 4 13 14.5 13 10.5 0
18 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 4 13 14.5 12 10.5 0
19 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 4 12.5 15 12 12.25 0
20 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 4 12.5 14.5 12 10 0
48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 4 12.5 14.5 12 10 0
22 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 4 12 14.5 11.5 11.25 0
23 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 4 11.5 13 11 9.5 0
24 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 4 11 13 11 10 0
25 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 3.5 15 17 12 11.5 0
26 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 3.5 15 17 11.5 10.25 0
27 30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 3.5 14.5 16 12.5 9.25 0
28 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 3.5 14 16.5 12 10.5 0
29 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 3.5 14 16 13 9.25 0
30 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 14 15.5 11.5 9.25 0
31 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 3.5 13.5 15 11 8.75 0
32 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 3.5 13.5 14.5 10.5 8.25 0
33 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 3.5 13 15.5 11.5 10.25 0
34 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 3.5 13 15 12.5 8.75 0
35 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 3.5 13 15 12.5 8.5 0
36 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 3.5 13 15 12 9.5 0
37 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 3.5 13 15 10.5 9.75 0
38 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 3.5 13 15 10.5 8.75 0
39 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 3.5 13 14.5 12.5 8.75 0
40 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 3.5 13 14.5 11 8.75 0
41 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 12.5 15 12 9.25 0
42 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 3.5 12.5 14.5 11.5 9.75 0
43 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 3.5 12.5 14.5 11 9.75 0
44 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 3.5 12.5 14.5 10.5 8.75 0
45 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 3.5 12.5 14 9.5 7.75 0
46 61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 3.5 12 14.5 11 10 0
47 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 3.5 12 14 11 9.5 0
48 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 3.5 12 14 11 8.25 0
49 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 3.5 12 13.5 11.5 8.25 0
50 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 11.5 13.5 11 8.75 0
51 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 3.5 11.5 12.5 10 6.75 0
52 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 3.5 11 13 10.5 8.25 0
53 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 3.5 11 13 10 8.75 0
54 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 3.5 11 13 10 8.5 0
55 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 3.5 11 11.5 10 6.5 0
56 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 3.5 10 12.5 9.5 8.75 0
57 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 3.5 10 12 8.5 7.75 0
58 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 3.5 9.5 11 9.5 6.5 0
59 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 3 15 16.5 12 8 0
60 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 3 14.5 16.5 10.5 8.75 0
61 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 14 16 11 8.25 0
62 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 3 14 16 11 7.5 0
63 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 3 13.5 16 11 8 0
64 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 3 13.5 15 10 8 0
65 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 3 13.5 15 10 7.5 0
66 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 3 13.5 14.5 10 6.5 0
67 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 3 13.5 14.5 9.5 6.75 0
68 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 3 13 14.5 9 7 0
69 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 3 12.5 14.5 10.5 7.75 0
70 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 3 12.5 14.5 9 7.5 0
71 146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 3 12.5 13.5 9 5.5 0
72 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 3 12.5 13.5 8 5 0
73 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 3 12 14 9.5 7.25 0
74 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 3 12 14 9 8.25 0
75 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 3 12 14 9 6.5 0
76 112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 3 12 13.5 10 6 0
77 91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 3 12 13.5 9.5 7.25 0
78 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 3 12 13.5 9.5 6.75 0
79 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 3 12 13 9 5.75 0
80 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 3 12 13 9 5 0
81 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 3 12 12.5 9 5.75 0
82 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 3 11.5 13.5 10 6 0
83 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 3 11.5 13.5 9.5 7.75 0
84 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 3 11.5 13 9 5.75 0
85 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 3 11.5 13 8 6.75 0
86 117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 3 11.5 12.5 9 5.5 0
87 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 3 11.5 12.5 7 4.5 0
88 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 3 11 12.5 9 5.5 0
89 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 3 11 12 10 5 0
90 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 3 11 12 9 5 0
91 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 3 11 11.5 9 4 0
92 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 3 10.5 12.5 9 7.25 0
93 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 3 10.5 12.5 8 6.5 0
94 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 3 10.5 12 9 6.25 0
95 79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 3 10.5 12 9 5.5 0
96 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 3 10.5 11.5 9 5.25 0
97 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 10.5 11.5 7 4.5 0
98 116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 3 10.5 11 9 4 0
99 100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 3 9 10.5 9 5 0
100 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 3 8 8.5 7.5 4.25 0
101 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 2.5 14.5 17 10 7.25 0
102 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 2.5 14.5 15.5 10 6.25 0
103 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 13.5 14.5 10.5 5.75 0
104 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 2.5 13.5 14.5 8 4.25 0
105 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2.5 13 15.5 9.5 6.25 0
106 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 2.5 13 15 10.5 6.75 0
107 122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 2.5 13 14.5 8 5 0
108 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 2.5 13 14.5 6.5 5 0
109 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 2.5 13 14 9 5.25 0
110 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 2.5 12.5 14 8.5 5.25 0
111 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 2.5 12.5 14 7 5.75 0
112 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 2.5 12.5 13.5 8.5 4.25 0
113 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 2.5 12 13.5 7.5 4.25 0
114 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 2.5 12 13.5 6.5 4.75 0
115 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 12 13 9 5 0
116 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 12 13 9 4 0
117 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 2.5 12 13 8.5 5 0
118 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 2.5 12 12 9 3.75 0
119 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 2.5 11.5 13.5 8.5 5.25 0
120 195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 2.5 11.5 13 7.5 4.75 0
121 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 2.5 11.5 12 9.5 4.5 0
122 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 2.5 11.5 11.5 9 3.25 0
123 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 2.5 11 13 8.5 5.75 0
124 128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 2.5 11 13 7.5 5.25 0
125 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 2.5 11 12.5 7.5 4.75 0
126 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 2.5 11 12.5 6.5 4.75 0
127 139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 2.5 11 12.5 6.5 4.5 0
128 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 2.5 11 12 6.5 4 0
129 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 2.5 11 12 6.5 3.75 0
130 162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 2.5 11 11.5 8 4 0
131 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 2.5 10.5 13 7 6.25 0
132 53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 2.5 10.5 12.5 7.5 5.25 0
133 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 2.5 10.5 12 6.5 4.25 0
134 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 2.5 10.5 11 8.5 4.5 0
135 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 2.5 9.5 11 7.5 4.75 0
136 198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 9.5 10.5 4.5 3.25 0
137 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 2.5 9 10.5 6.5 4.25 0
138 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 2.5 9 10.5 5.5 4.25 0
139 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 9 10 5 3.5 0
140 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 2.5 9 9.5 6 2.75 0
141 224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 2.5 8.5 10 5 4 0
142 159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 2 13 15.5 7 5 0
143 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 2 13 14.5 7 4.75 0
144 134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 2 12.5 14.5 6.5 5 0
145 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 2 12.5 14 8 3.5 0
146 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 2 12.5 14 7 3.5 0
147 127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 2 12.5 14 6 3.5 0
148 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 2 12.5 13.5 7 3 0
149 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 12 13.5 6.5 4.75 0
150 125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 2 12 13.5 6 3.5 0
151 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 2 12 13.5 5.5 3.75 0
152 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 2 11.5 13 7 3.5 0
153 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 2 11.5 13 6.5 4 0
154 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 2 11.5 13 6 3 0
155 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 2 11.5 13 5 3.75 0
156 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 2 11.5 12.5 7 4 0
157 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 2 11.5 12.5 6.5 3.5 0
158 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 2 11.5 12.5 6 2.5 0
159 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 2 11 12.5 6 4 0
160 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 2 11 12.5 6 3.75 0
161 172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 2 11 12 6 2 0
162 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 2 10.5 12.5 7 4.25 0
163 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 2 10.5 12.5 6.5 4.75 0
164 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 2 10.5 11.5 6 2 0
169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 2 10.5 11.5 6 2 0
166 160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 2 10.5 11 6 1.5 0
167 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 2 10 11.5 6.5 3.25 0
168 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 2 10 11 6 2.5 0
169 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 2 10 11 5 3.5 0
170 174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 2 10 11 5 2.5 0
171 164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 2 9.5 10.5 5.5 3.25 0
172 182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 2 9.5 10.5 5 2 0
173 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 2 9.5 10 5 1.5 0
174 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 9 10 5 2 0
175 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 2 9 10 4 2 0
176 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 2 9 9 5 1 0
177 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 2 8.5 10 5 3.75 0
178 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 2 8.5 9.5 5 2.5 0
179 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 2 8.5 9.5 4 2.5 0
180 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 2 8.5 9 3 1.5 0
181 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 2 8 9 3.5 2.5 0
182 221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 2 8 8 3 1 0
183 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 1.5 13 14.5 5.5 2.75 0
184 152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 12 13.5 5.5 3 0
185 229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 1.5 10.5 12.5 4 3 0
186 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 1.5 10.5 11.5 5 2 0
187 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 1.5 10.5 11.5 4.5 2.25 0
188 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 1.5 10.5 11 5 2.25 0
189 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 1.5 10.5 11 5 1.75 0
190 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 1.5 10 11.5 3.5 2.25 0
191 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 1.5 10 11 3.5 1.75 0
192 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 1.5 10 10.5 3 1.5 0
193 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 1.5 10 10.5 2 1 0
194 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 1.5 9.5 11.5 5.5 3.5 0
195 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 1.5 9.5 11 4.5 2.75 0
196 211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 1.5 9.5 10.5 4.5 2.25 0
197 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 9.5 10 4 1.5 0
198 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 1.5 9.5 10 3.5 1.75 0
199 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 9.5 10 3.5 1.25 0
200 189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 1.5 9.5 10 3 1.75 0
201 208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 1.5 9.5 9.5 4 1.25 0
202 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 1.5 9 10.5 4 3 0
203 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 1.5 9 10 3.5 1.75 0
204 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 1.5 9 10 3 2 0
205 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 1.5 9 9 3.5 0.75 0
206 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 8.5 9.5 3.5 1.75 0
207 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 8.5 9.5 3 2 0
208 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 1.5 8.5 9 4.5 1.75 0
209 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 1.5 8.5 9 2.5 1.25 0
210 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 1.5 8.5 8.5 4.5 0.75 0
211 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 1.5 8 9 2.5 1.75 0
212 205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 1.5 8 8.5 2.5 1.25 0
213 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1.5 7.5 8 3.5 1 0
214 234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 1.5 7 8.5 3 2.25 0
215 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 1 11.5 12 3 0.5 0
216 235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 1 10 11.5 3 1.5 0
217 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 1 9.5 9.5 2 0 0
218 213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 1 9 11 4 2 0
219 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 1 9 11 3.5 2 0
220 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 1 9 10 3 1 0
221 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 1 9 10 2 1.25 0
222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 1 9 10 2 1.25 0
223 218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 1 9 9.5 3 0.5 0
224 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 1 9 9.5 2 1 0
225 239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 1 8.5 9.5 3 1 0
226 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 1 8.5 9 2 0.5 0
227 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 1 8 9 1.5 1.25 0
228 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 1 7.5 8.5 2 1 0
229 232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 1 7 7 1 0 0
237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 1 7 7 1 0 0
244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1 7 7 1 0 0
232 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 9.5 11 2 0.75 0
233 243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 8.5 10 2 1.5 0
234 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 0.5 8.5 9.5 0.5 0.5 0
235 206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 0.5 8 9.5 2 0.75 0
236 225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 0.5 8 9.5 1.5 0.75 0
237 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 9 10 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 9 10 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 9 10 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 9 10 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 9 10 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 9 10 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 9 10 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 9 10 0 0 0
245 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 0 7.5 8.5 0 0 0
246 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 0 7 8 0 0 0