Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 6

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 ½ - ½ 5 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 3
2 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 0 - 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 1
3 4 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 ½ - ½ FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 9
4 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 0 - 1 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 5
5 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 0 - 1 4 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 8
6 62 Maldonado Mena German 2097 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 11
7 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 4 1 - 0 4 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 42
8 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 43
9 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 48
10 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 4 0 - 1 4 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 36
11 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 4 1 - 0 4 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 51
12 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 4 ½ - ½ 4 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 68
13 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 ½ - ½ IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 7
14 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 1 - 0 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 59
15 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 0 - 1 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 13
16 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 ½ - ½ FM Galvan Jesus 2098 61
17 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 ½ - ½ FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 15
18 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 1 - 0 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 65
19 18 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 1 - 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 67
20 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 ½ - ½ CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 25
21 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel *) 1470 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 226
22 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1831 ½ - ½ AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 83
23 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 1 - 0 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 27
24 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 ½ - ½ Vergara Anton Diego 2207 29
25 30 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 ½ - ½ Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 71
26 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 1 - 0 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 31
27 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 ½ - ½ Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 69
28 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 ½ - ½ Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 157
29 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 0 - 1 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 38
30 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 1 - 0 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 44
31 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 0 - 1 3 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 19
32 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 3 0 - 1 3 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 23
33 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 101
34 100 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 3 1 - 0 3 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 35
35 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 3 1 - 0 3 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 107
36 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 3 1 - 0 3 Crespo Diaz David 1932 111
37 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 3 ½ - ½ 3 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 118
38 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 3 1 - 0 3 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 116
39 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 73
40 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 3 1 - 0 3 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 120
41 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 3 0 - 1 3 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 77
42 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 3 0 - 1 3 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 126
43 112 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 3 1 - 0 3 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 79
44 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 3 0 - 1 3 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 138
45 90 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 145
46 117 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 3 1 - 0 3 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 91
47 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 3 ½ - ½ 3 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 92
48 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 3 1 - 0 3 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 146
49 136 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 3 1 - 0 3 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 95
50 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 3 1 - 0 3 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 180
51 148 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 3 0 - 1 3 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 97
52 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 3 0 - 1 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 40
53 46 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 1 - 0 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 124
54 128 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 0 - 1 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 49
55 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 1 - 0 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 53
56 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 0 - 1 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 57
57 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 1 - 0 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 133
58 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 0 - 1 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 84
59 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 0 - 1 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 139
60 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 1 - 0 Redondo Flores David 2000 87
61 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 ½ - ½ Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 140
62 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 1 - 0 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 93
63 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 1 - 0 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 155
64 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 0 - 1 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 103
65 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 162
66 198 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 0 - 1 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 109
67 224 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 0 - 1 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 114
68 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 ½ - ½ Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 166
69 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 ½ - ½ Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 186
70 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 2 1 - 0 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 195
71 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 2 1 - 0 2 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 163
72 164 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 2 0 - 1 2 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 75
73 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 81
74 82 Martinez Villena David 2008 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 169
75 172 Teply Koutsky David 1659 2 0 - 1 2 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 105
76 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 2 0 - 1 2 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 171
77 125 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 2 ½ - ½ 2 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 177
78 127 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 2 ½ - ½ 2 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 179
79 134 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 2 0 - 1 2 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 181
80 174 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 2 0 - 1 2 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 141
81 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 143
82 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 2 ½ - ½ 2 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 184
83 182 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 2 1 - 0 2 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 150
84 156 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 2 0 - 1 2 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 193
85 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 2 1 - 0 2 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 197
86 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 2 ½ - ½ 2 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 159
87 160 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 2 1 - 0 2 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 221
88 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 2 ½ - ½ 2 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 161
89 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 2 ½ - ½ Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 152
90 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 0 - 1 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 208
91 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 1 - 0 Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 209
92 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 1 - 0 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 211
93 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 0 - 1 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 175
94 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 1 - 0 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 212
95 205 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 1 - 0 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 185
96 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 ½ - ½ Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 187
97 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 0 - 1 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 189
98 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 0 - 1 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 191
99 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 1 - 0 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 192
100 234 Prats Fares Eluney 1098 0 - 1 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 199
101 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 1 - 0 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 241
102 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 1 - 0 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 245
103 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 ½ - ½ Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 204
104 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 232
105 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 1 0 - 1 1 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 210
106 213 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 228
107 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 1 1 - 0 1 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 235
108 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 1 0 - 1 1 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 218
109 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 1 1 - 0 1 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 239
110 244 Parra Moya Helena 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 223
111 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 1 0 - 1 ½ Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 206
112 225 Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 231
113 243 Garcia Arribas David 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 227
114 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 242
115 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
116 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
117 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
118 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
119 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 ½ sin emparejar
120 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 ½ sin emparejar
121 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 ½ sin emparejar
122 122 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 ½ sin emparejar
123 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 ½ sin emparejar
124 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 2 ½ sin emparejar
125 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 2 ½ sin emparejar
126 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
127 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
128 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 ½ sin emparejar
129 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
130 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
131 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 2 ½ sin emparejar
132 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 5.5 22.5 25.5 20.5 23 0
2 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 5.5 20.5 23.5 19.5 21.75 0
3 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 5.5 17.5 19.5 18 18.5 0
4 4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 5 21 24 19 19.25 0
5 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 5 21 23.5 18 19 0
6 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 5 19.5 22.5 18 18 0
7 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 5 19.5 22 18 17.5 0
8 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 5 19.5 22 16.5 18 0
9 20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 5 19 22 19 16.5 0
10 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 5 18.5 21 17 15.5 0
11 6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 4.5 23.5 26 19 18.25 0
12 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 21.5 24.5 19 16.75 0
13 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 4.5 21.5 23.5 18.5 16 0
14 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 4.5 20.5 23.5 16 16 0
15 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 20.5 23 17.5 16.75 0
16 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 4.5 19.5 22 17.5 15.75 0
17 39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 4.5 19.5 22 17.5 15.5 0
18 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 4.5 19.5 22 15.5 15.75 0
19 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 19 21.5 16 14.5 0
20 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 4.5 19 21 16.5 14.25 0
21 12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 4.5 18.5 21 17 14.5 0
22 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 4.5 18.5 20.5 16 14.75 0
23 16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 4.5 18.5 20 16 14.25 0
24 98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 4.5 18.5 19 14.5 12.5 0
25 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 4.5 18 20.5 17 14.75 0
26 48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 4.5 18 20 16.5 13.25 0
27 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 4.5 18 20 15.5 14.75 0
28 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 4.5 17.5 20.5 14.5 15.75 0
29 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 4.5 17 20 16 14.75 0
30 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 4 23 25.5 18 15 0
31 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 4 21 23.5 16 14 0
32 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 4 21 23 17 13.75 0
33 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 4 20.5 23 16 15 0
34 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 4 20.5 23 14.5 14.5 0
35 72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 4 20 22 14.5 13 0
36 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 4 19.5 22 16.5 12.75 0
37 30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 4 19.5 21.5 16.5 12 0
38 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 4 19.5 21 14 12.5 0
39 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 4 19 22 16 13.5 0
40 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 4 19 21.5 16 13.25 0
41 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 4 19 21.5 13.5 12.5 0
42 45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 4 19 21 15 11.75 0
43 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 4 18.5 21 14.5 12 0
44 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 4 18 20.5 16 12.75 0
45 61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 4 18 20.5 15 13.5 0
46 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 4 18 20.5 15 13 0
47 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 4 18 20.5 15 12 0
48 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 4 18 20.5 13.5 13 0
49 56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 4 18 20 15 12.25 0
50 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 4 17.5 20 14.5 12.25 0
51 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 4 17.5 20 14 12.25 0
52 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 4 17.5 19.5 14.5 12 0
53 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 4 17 19.5 13 11 0
54 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 4 17 19 13 10.5 0
55 112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 4 17 18.5 14 10 0
56 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 4 16.5 18.5 14 10.5 0
57 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 4 16.5 18.5 13 11.25 0
58 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 4 16.5 18.5 11 9.5 0
59 117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 4 16.5 17.5 13 9 0
60 96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 4 16.5 17 13 8 0
61 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 4 16 18.5 12.5 11.5 0
62 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 4 16 17 13 8.5 0
63 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 4 15.5 17 13 9.5 0
64 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 4 15 17.5 13.5 11.5 0
65 100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 4 15 17 13 9.5 0
66 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 4 14.5 16.5 13 10.25 0
67 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 4 14.5 16.5 12 10 0
68 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 3.5 22.5 25 16.5 12.25 0
69 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 3.5 22 24 14 11.75 0
70 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 3.5 21 23.5 16 12.25 0
71 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 3.5 20.5 22 14.5 10.5 0
72 47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 3.5 20 23 15.5 12.25 0
73 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 3.5 20 22.5 13.5 11.25 0
74 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 3.5 19.5 21 14.5 10.25 0
75 60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 3.5 19 21.5 14.5 10.75 0
76 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 3.5 19 21 13 10.25 0
77 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 3.5 18.5 21.5 12.5 12.25 0
78 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 3.5 18.5 21 14.5 11 0
79 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 3.5 18.5 20.5 13 10.25 0
80 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 3.5 18.5 19.5 12.5 9 0
81 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 3.5 18 20.5 14 11 0
82 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 3.5 18 20.5 12.5 11.25 0
83 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 3.5 18 20 13 10.5 0
84 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 3.5 18 19.5 14 10 0
85 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 3.5 17.5 19.5 14 9.75 0
86 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 3.5 17.5 19 12 8.25 0
87 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 3.5 17 19 13 9 0
88 108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 3.5 17 18 12 7.5 0
89 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 3.5 16.5 17.5 12.5 7.75 0
90 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 3.5 16.5 16.5 12.5 7 0
91 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 3.5 16 18 13 9 0
92 139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 3.5 15.5 18 10 8.75 0
93 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 3.5 15 16.5 13 9 0
94 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 3.5 14.5 16 11 8 0
95 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 3.5 14 16 12 8.5 0
96 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 3.5 14 15.5 9.5 7.5 0
97 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 3.5 14 15.5 9 7.75 0
98 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 3 20 22.5 13 10 0
99 146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 3 20 22 12 8.5 0
100 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 19.5 22 14 9.5 0
101 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 3 19.5 21.5 11 8 0
102 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 3 19.5 20.5 13 7.5 0
103 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 3 18.5 20.5 12 7 0
104 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 3 18.5 20 11 8.5 0
105 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 3 18.5 20 11 7.5 0
106 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 3 18 20.5 10 9.25 0
107 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 3 18 20 13 7 0
108 79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 3 18 20 12 7.5 0
109 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 3 18 20 10 7.5 0
110 122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 3 18 19.5 11 7.25 0
111 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 3 18 19 13 6.5 0
112 91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 3 17.5 19 12.5 7.75 0
113 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 3 17.5 19 12 7.5 0
114 110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 3 17.5 18.5 12 6 0
115 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 3 17 19 12 8.75 0
116 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 3 17 18.5 11.5 7.5 0
117 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 3 17 18.5 10.5 6.25 0
118 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 3 17 18.5 9.5 7 0
119 158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 3 17 18.5 9 5.5 0
120 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 16.5 18.5 11.5 7.75 0
121 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 3 16.5 18.5 10 6.5 0
122 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 3 16.5 18 9.5 6.75 0
123 106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 3 16.5 17.5 12 6.5 0
124 116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 3 16.5 17.5 12 5.5 0
125 78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 3 16 18 12 6.75 0
126 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 3 16 17.5 9 5.5 0
127 52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 3 15.5 18 10 7.5 0
128 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 3 15.5 17 11.5 7.5 0
129 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 3 15.5 17 11 5.5 0
130 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 3 15.5 17 9 6.25 0
131 165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 3 15.5 16.5 10 6 0
132 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 3 15 17 10 7 0
133 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 3 14.5 16 8 6.25 0
134 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 3 14.5 15.5 8 5 0
135 160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 3 14.5 15 9 4.5 0
136 70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 3 14 16 9 7.5 0
137 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 3 14 15.5 10.5 5.75 0
138 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 3 14 15.5 9.5 5.75 0
139 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 3 13 14 7 4.5 0
140 182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 3 12.5 13.5 8 5 0
141 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 2.5 20 22 12.5 8 0
142 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 2.5 18.5 21 9 7 0
143 127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 2.5 18.5 21 8.5 6.75 0
144 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 18.5 20.5 11.5 6.5 0
145 128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 2.5 18 20.5 10 7.25 0
146 195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 2.5 18 19.5 10 6 0
147 125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 2.5 17.5 20 8.5 6.75 0
148 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 2.5 17.5 19.5 9 6 0
149 162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 2.5 17.5 18 10.5 5 0
150 159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 17 19.5 9.5 6.25 0
151 144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 2.5 17 19.5 9 6.5 0
152 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 2.5 17 18.5 9 6.25 0
153 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 2.5 16.5 19.5 9.5 8 0
154 53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 2.5 16.5 18.5 10 5.5 0
155 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 2.5 16 18 9 6 0
156 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 2.5 16 17.5 9 5 0
157 198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 16 17 7 4.5 0
158 86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 2.5 15.5 17.5 10 6 0
159 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 2.5 15.5 17 9 5.75 0
160 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 2.5 15.5 17 7.5 5.5 0
161 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 2.5 15 17 9 6.25 0
162 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 2.5 14.5 15.5 7.5 3.75 0
163 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 2.5 14 16 7.5 6.25 0
164 147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 2.5 14 15.5 7.5 5.25 0
165 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 2.5 14 15 8.5 3.75 0
166 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 2.5 14 15 7.5 4 0
167 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 2.5 14 15 7 4.5 0
168 208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 2.5 14 15 6.5 4.25 0
169 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 2.5 14 15 6 3.5 0
170 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 2.5 14 14 7 2.75 0
171 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 2.5 13.5 15 7.5 4.75 0
172 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 2.5 13.5 15 5.5 4.25 0
173 224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 2.5 13 15 7.5 5 0
174 230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 13 14.5 5.5 5 0
175 200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 2.5 13 14 7.5 3.5 0
176 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 2.5 13 14 6 3.75 0
177 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 2.5 12.5 14 7.5 3.75 0
178 194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 2.5 12.5 13.5 5.5 3.75 0
179 189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 2.5 12.5 13 5.5 3.75 0
180 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 2.5 12 13.5 6.5 4.25 0
181 205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 2.5 11.5 12 5 3.25 0
182 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 2 18 19.5 9 5.5 0
183 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 2 17.5 19.5 9 6 0
184 134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 2 17.5 19.5 8.5 5.5 0
185 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 2 17 18.5 7.5 4 0
186 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 2 16 19 8.5 6 0
187 152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 2 16 17.5 7.5 4.75 0
188 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 2 16 17.5 7.5 4 0
189 172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 2 15.5 16.5 8 2 0
190 164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 2 15 16.5 7.5 4.25 0
191 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 2 15 16 8 2 0
192 246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 2 14.5 16.5 6.5 4.75 0
193 229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 2 14.5 16.5 6 4.75 0
194 176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 14.5 15.5 7 3 0
195 170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 2 14 15 8 2.5 0
196 174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 2 14 15 7 2.5 0
197 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 2 13.5 15.5 6 5 0
198 190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 2 13.5 14 5 1.5 0
199 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 2 13.5 14 4 2.25 0
200 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 2 13 14 5.5 3 0
201 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 2 13 14 5 3 0
202 218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 2 13 14 5 2 0
203 221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 2 13 13 5 2 0
204 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 2 12 13 4 3 0
205 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 2 12 13 4 2.75 0
206 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 2 12 12 5.5 1.75 0
207 210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 2 11.5 12.5 5 2 0
208 215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 2 9.5 10.5 4 2 0
209 211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 1.5 15 17 6 3.75 0
210 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 1.5 14.5 16 5 3 0
211 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 14.5 16 5 2.5 0
212 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 14 15.5 5.5 2.75 0
213 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 14 15.5 5 2.5 0
192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 1.5 14 15.5 5 2.5 0
215 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 1.5 13.5 15.5 7 4 0
216 213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 1.5 13.5 15 5.5 3.25 0
217 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 1.5 13.5 14.5 3.5 1.5 0
218 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 13.5 14 3.5 1.75 0
219 207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1.5 13 14 5 2 0
220 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 1.5 13 13.5 6 2 0
221 234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 1.5 12.5 14.5 4.5 3 0
222 228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 1.5 12.5 14 3 2.75 0
223 219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 1.5 12.5 13.5 4 2.25 0
224 206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 1.5 12.5 13.5 3.5 2.25 0
225 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 1.5 11.5 13 4 2.5 0
226 243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 10.5 11 3.5 2 0
227 244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 1.5 10.5 11 2.5 1.25 0
228 226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 1 14 15 3 1 0
229 235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 1 13 15 4 2.5 0
230 239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 1 12 14 4 2 0
231 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 1 12 13.5 4.5 2.5 0
232 232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 1 12 12 2 0 0
233 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 1 11 12 2 1 0
234 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 1 11 11.5 3 1 0
235 242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 1 11 11 1 0 0
236 225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 0.5 13 14.5 2 1.25 0
237 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 0.5 13 14 1 0.5 0
238 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 12.5 13.5 0 0 0
246 238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 0 11 12 0 0 0