Listado de inscritos provisional

Lista de inscritos en: chess-results

No. Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Sargsyan Shant 0 13306766 ARM 2639 0 Armenia
2 GM Gukesh D 0 46616543 IND 2637 0 India
3 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 0 13306553 ARM 2633 0 Armenia
4 GM Sadhwani Raunak 0 35093487 IND 2628 0 India
5 GM Praggnanandhaa R 0 25059530 IND 2624 0 India
6 GM Mikhalevski Victor 21593 2801914 ISR 2554 2613 CAN
7 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 3115 2212943 ESP 2493 2496 CAT
8 IM Martin Duque Jesus 21251 2208954 ESP 2421 2433 MAD
9 FM Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier 23488 2235366 ESP 2419 2418 AND - P. A. Oromana
10 IM Bernal Moro Luis Javier 86 2200236 ESP 2415 2429 CNT - Solvay
11 IM Rubio Mejia Luis Ignacio 14989 2281228 ESP 2409 2421 MAD
12 IM Pilgaard Kim 25254 1400657 DEN 2403 2395 MAD - Hortaleza Expansion
13 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 31316 3901807 VEN 2401 2404 MAD
14 FM Domingo Nunez Ruben 24762 22245570 ESP 2401 2400 GAL
15 FM Gavarrete Nahun 37757 8400709 HON 2349 2349 RIO
16 IM Alshameary Puente Ismael 21324 2225166 ESP 2344 2348 AND - P. A. Oromana
17 FM Lim Zhuo Ren 0 5702488 MAS 2317 0 Malaysia
18 FM Domingo Nunez Alejandro 24761 22245561 ESP 2311 2330 GAL
19 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 23493 2281937 ESP 2295 2297 CTM - Excalibur
20 IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 770 2200228 ESP 2290 2317 CAT
21 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 15481 2261529 ESP 2288 2298 CTM - Excalibur
22 Romero Pallares Daniel 26909 32025637 ESP 2283 2298 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros
23 FM Villuendas Valero Adrian 14483 2262460 ESP 2268 2272 ARA
24 FM Renteria Jorge 25284 4400844 COL 2264 2284 MAD
25 Martinez Fernandez Raul 21073 22226141 ESP 2243 2259 MAD
26 IM Pomes Marcet Juan 602 2200139 ESP 2239 2239 CAT
27 Alfaya Marcelo Roberto 25700 32026935 ESP 2229 2244 MAD - V Centenario
28 CM Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 32546 24573027 ESP 2212 2274 MAD - Diagonal de Alcorcon
29 Palacios Herrero Pablo 24595 22262288 ESP 2199 2202 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros
30 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2330 2206412 ESP 2199 2195 VAL
31 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 12618 2221926 ESP 2194 2204 EXT - Cibeles
32 FM Santos Antonio P 0 1900161 POR 2192 0 Portugal
33 Romero Calduch Sergio 24160 2246848 ESP 2187 2178 VAL - Vila-real
34 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 643 2218178 ESP 2183 2204 EXT
35 Vergara Anton Diego 31124 24524310 ESP 2177 2206 AST - Vetusta
36 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 33895 24589918 ESP 2161 2162 CTM - Excalibur
37 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 34194 54507669 ESP 2146 2162 CNT - Solvay
38 Ramos Del Campo Alexander 21821 22203869 ESP 2139 2208 MAD
39 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 26518 32017111 ESP 2132 2154 CTM - Getafe
40 Torres Boch Jose Francisco 16938 2278383 ESP 2130 2146 MAD
41 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 29970 32051506 ESP 2129 2132 VAL
42 Hernandez Ramos David 25404 22298851 ESP 2128 2155 MAD - V Centenario
43 Alcoba Pablo Alejandro 24360 32001304 ESP 2128 2125 CTM
44 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel 13605 2256088 ESP 2122 2126 MUR
45 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 14319 2256959 ESP 2106 2105 CTM - Excalibur
46 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 13622 2261065 ESP 2087 2082 CTM - Parque Sur
47 Hernandez Ramos Alberto 25754 32035055 ESP 2086 2105 MAD
48 O'leary John Paul 40944 94700036 ESP 2074 2078 VAL
49 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 29814 3902528 VEN 2073 2094 MAD
50 Cano Mateos Pablo 33655 54536723 ESP 2062 2013 MUR
51 Garcia Molina Jose 28079 32030592 ESP 2055 2066 VAL - Silla
52 Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 16329 2201887 ESP 2050 2049 VAL - Mislata
53 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 13817 2277760 ESP 2047 2091 AND
54 Castejon Caballero Andres 15429 2280205 ESP 2046 2084 MAD
55 Morato Tent Francisco 13345 2259966 ESP 2043 2035 VAL - Alfas del Pi
56 Fernandez Seco Julian 15776 2272423 ESP 2040 2034 CTM - Villarrobledo
57 Lara Granero Bio 20213 2278286 ESP 2037 2037 CTM - Excalibur
58 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 26591 32062885 ESP 2020 2034 MAD - Bargas-Soliss
59 Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel 617 2221390 ESP 2019 2023 FAT - Caissa Enroque
60 Machado Hernandez Junior 21763 2254697 ESP 2015 2012 CTM - Excalibur
61 Sanchez Carrasco Francisco Javier 1596 2256975 ESP 2012 2016 CTM
62 Haering Hijon Javier 33903 24591688 ESP 2010 2031 CTM
63 Rodriguez Avila Alvaro 34950 24570249 ESP 1987 2030 MAD
64 Fernandez Cano Victor 24766 22235388 ESP 1986 1985 CTM - Bargas Soliss
65 Vinals Rioja Jaume 20465 2292556 ESP 1984 2009 CAT
66 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 29440 24522066 ESP 1982 1990 CTM - Bargas-Soliss
67 Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin 14108 2267918 ESP 1977 1998 ARA
68 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 30239 24500011 ESP 1977 1988 AND - Reina Brillante
69 Robledo Sanchez Carlos 30126 24510416 ESP 1972 1986 VAL - Enric Valor
70 Redondo Flores David 13755 2252104 ESP 1971 1992 VAL - C. A. Quart
71 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 6066 2253852 ESP 1969 1992 CAT - La Selva del Camp
72 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 3016 2226596 ESP 1963 1985 CNT - Solvay
73 FM Jaime Montalvan Luis Felipe 13704 2255650 ESP 1961 1967 AND
74 Macias Sanchez Homero 35449 54564263 ESP 1960 1967 EXT - Agora
75 Castro Santimoteo Raul 2338 2267110 ESP 1960 1957 VAL - Castillo de Marines
76 Collado Alcolado Angel 36736 54582555 ESP 1957 1965 CTM - N. A. en Europa
77 Robledo Sanchez Saul 32746 24554650 ESP 1944 1947 VAL - Enric Valor
78 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 2093 2210614 ESP 1942 1961 EXT
79 Perez Garcia Jimena 29679 24517127 ESP 1926 1986 w FAT - Caissa Enroque
80 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 863 2222442 ESP 1921 1920 AND - Figueroa
81 Jimenez De La Torre Jose Antonio 383 2213982 ESP 1919 1951 AND - Reina Brillante
82 WCM Bibilashvili Lali 40483 13604236 GEO 1918 1922 w MUR
83 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1406 2221411 ESP 1910 1915 CAT
84 Lobo Pereira Arami 33318 24560588 ESP 1892 1883 w CAT
85 Buendia Morcillo Luis 12880 2277379 ESP 1892 1882 CTM - La Roda
86 Penarrubia Blasco Jose Alfredo 20322 2290162 ESP 1889 1879 VAL
87 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 12646 2224356 ESP 1883 1890 VAL - Gambito Benimaclet
88 Sanchez Elena Lucia 34130 24591106 ESP 1880 1901 w CTL
89 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 289 2207745 ESP 1877 1908 MAD
90 Galindo Montoya Diego 29585 24537144 ESP 1871 1878 CTM - Peon Avanzado
91 Muminov Suhayl 39162 54729254 ESP 1858 1918 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon
92 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1875 24537594 ESP 1852 1901 MAD - Alcala de Henares
93 Anaya Fernandez Jeronimo * 16181 2280698 ESP 1852 1852 CTM
94 CM Bhagat Kush 0 46672940 IND 1848 0 India
95 Lopez Nunez Alonso 30999 24544213 ESP 1837 1843 CTM - N. A. en Europa
96 Tudela Gonzalez Victor 31867 24528030 ESP 1823 1824 VAL - Escacs La Vila
97 Romera Carrion Ruben 30876 24515310 ESP 1819 1850 CTM - Ciudad Real
98 San Vicente Cosculluela Jose Lu 30981 24559075 ESP 1808 1895 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon
99 Pastor Villalba Arturo 21279 22227989 ESP 1800 1801 CTM - Peon Avanzado
100 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 13002 2282640 ESP 1796 1792 CTM - La Roda
101 Tebar Lujan Jorge 23704 2208334 ESP 1794 1773 CTM - Parque Sur
102 Sanz Gorospe Ibai 34418 24577367 ESP 1786 1812 CTL - La Torre Loca
103 Sanchez Pablo Jorge 19571 2257947 ESP 1782 1882 MAD - Yebel
104 Hernando Santiago Alberto 31534 24565261 ESP 1781 1798 CTL - Promesas
105 Perez Garcia Saul 28963 24501611 ESP 1778 1765 FAT - Caissa Enroque
106 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 30124 24516430 ESP 1773 1790 AND - Reina Brillante
107 Lopez Escribano Oscar 29474 2298783 ESP 1771 1772 CTM - Peon Avanzado
108 Liesendahl Felix 0 34606769 GER 1766 0 Alemania
109 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 34052 24581259 ESP 1765 1769 VAL - Alicante
110 Gomez Pastrana Juan 33558 24575526 ESP 1760 1771 CTL - Promesas de Valladolid
111 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 38703 54730180 ESP 1752 1832 MAD - Colmenarejo Chess
112 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 33963 54501717 ESP 1737 1742 CTM - Villarrobledo
113 Hidalgo Arellano Patricio 33910 54513260 ESP 1730 1749 AND - Reina Brillante
114 Diaz Garcia Miguel 38642 54596980 ESP 1718 1851 MAD
115 De Paz Sanmartin Jose Angel 13079 2231107 ESP 1704 1683 CAT
116 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 26290 32004630 ESP 1697 1691 CTM - N. A. en Europa
117 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 31860 24565695 ESP 1694 1694 CTM - La Roda
118 Domingo Moratalla Julio 17673 32033036 ESP 1692 1683 CTM - La Roda
119 Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 26592 32051158 ESP 1690 1703 CTM - Tarazona
120 Larios Crespo Manuel 1003 2219263 ESP 1689 1684 CTM - Excalibur
121 Fernandez Seco Daniel 23258 2218607 ESP 1689 1629 CTM - Villarrobledo
122 Gutierrez Garcia Marcos Ii 37139 54515041 ESP 1681 1680 AST - Vetusta
123 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1663 2281945 ESP 1672 1663 VAL - Castillo de Marines
124 Moreno Bello Miguel 1608 22253912 ESP 1668 1676 AND
125 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 25298 32020864 ESP 1664 1658 CTM - La Roda
126 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 35338 1922190 POR 1663 1703 EXT
127 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 13677 2259125 ESP 1660 1677 AND - Figueroa
128 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 34228 54501741 ESP 1651 1646 CTM - Excalibur
129 Martinez Agudo Jorge 40133 32039000 ESP 1643 1668 EXT - Albatros Peon Aislado
130 Aldea Moreno Marina 33201 32056923 ESP 1621 1687 w MAD - Diagonal Alcolcon
131 Blazquez Sanz Oscar 34703 24570656 ESP 1619 1699 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon
132 Jimenez Carrazoni Javier 39974 54729432 ESP 1617 1660 MAD
133 Erades Berenguer Ana 25736 32014929 ESP 1602 1666 w VAL - Camp de Morvedre
134 Rios Garces Jesus 37959 54704529 ESP 1595 1635 VAL - Basilio
135 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 31054 24501778 ESP 1563 1593 CTL - Promesas
136 Colom Riera Marc 37028 54594880 ESP 1557 1559 BAL
137 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 39695 488941 ESP 1546 1594 MAD
138 Garrido Silos Pablo 35030 54547105 ESP 1535 1537 VAL - Enric Valor
139 Jimenez Carrazoni Marta Elena 40027 54765102 ESP 1528 1556 w MAD
140 Corchon Granero Mateo 37453 54589690 ESP 1525 1605 MAD
141 De La Mata Rodriguez Javier 38317 54712270 ESP 1521 1564 MAD
142 Caparros Armand M Isabel 33232 24552615 ESP 1520 1529 w CTM - Bargas Soliss
143 Amigo Carrera Julio 34160 24524972 ESP 1514 1578 MAD - Blanco y Negro
144 Gonzalez Gonzalez Javier I 36630 54559987 ESP 1510 1492 AST
145 Ramirez Mari Antonio 9478 2236621 ESP 1492 1498 BAL- P. D. Santa Eulalia
146 Donaire Nieto Daniel 32812 24552968 ESP 1489 1467 EXT - Cibeles
147 Clemente Grande Daniel 36430 54544920 ESP 1483 1493 CTM - La Roda
148 Herrero Pena Laura 35433 54540194 ESP 1481 1508 w AND - Figueroa
149 Lozano Marques Manuel 25903 2205297 ESP 1477 1540 FAT - Caissa Enroque
150 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 2477 2224682 ESP 1472 1497 VAL
151 Mata Medina Andres 39942 54591945 ESP 1439 1503 MAD
152 Carrilero Moya Pablo 35913 54542561 ESP 1429 1439 CTM - La Roda
153 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 29232 24514586 ESP 1429 1434 CTM - Excalibur
154 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 30290 24542610 ESP 1428 1441 AND - Figueroa
155 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 0 2161680 BRA 1426 0 Brasil
156 AIM Ruiz Grau David 36385 54557607 ESP 1424 1477 MAD - Blanco y Negro
157 Jaime Galeano Alcher 40332 54573750 ESP 1424 1450 ARA
158 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 37977 54556805 ESP 1413 1467 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon
159 Tornero Campa Aurelio 34493 54544521 ESP 1389 1401 VAL
160 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 32211 24565555 ESP 1388 1392 w CTM - Parque Sur
161 Paniagua Tomillo Ivan 32920 24565288 ESP 1339 1352 CTL - Promesas
162 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan 33935 54516293 ESP 1335 1342 ARA - Marcos Frechin
163 Roche Fraile Carlos 39904 54748470 ESP 1325 1346 VAL - E. A. Castello
164 Carrilero Moya Sergio 38561 54544912 ESP 1325 1127 CTM - La Roda
165 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 40880 54586860 ESP 1301 1317 CTM - La Roda
166 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 28779 32097450 ESP 1290 1289 w CTM
167 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 34430 24581275 ESP 1289 1287 VAL - Alicante
168 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 37110 54501539 ESP 1286 1281 w CTM - La Roda
169 Patino Frias Jose Luis 37931 54596181 ESP 1267 1335 MAD - Blanco y Negro
170 Hidalgo Arellano Inma 34465 54513251 ESP 1259 1261 AND - Reina Brillante
171 Rios Valle Daniel 39002 54703077 ESP 1244 1245 VAL - Basilio
172 Garcia Arribas David 40917 54731461 ESP 1194 1195 CTM - Excalibur
173 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 37910 54547814 ESP 1152 1146 CTM - Villarrobledo
174 Ruiz Roldan Esther 39861 54728703 ESP 1138 1137 w MAD - Blanco y Negro
175 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 38576 24589926 ESP 1129 1122 w CTM - La Roda
176 Parra Moya Helena 40938 54586240 ESP 1060 1004 w CTM - La Roda
177 Moreno Peinado Julian 39963 54586917 ESP 1055 1061 CTM - Excalibur
178 Garcia Fernandez Esmeralda Estr 37131 24559679 ESP 1035 1034 w FAT - Caissa Enroque
179 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 40933 54791987 ESP 1034 1022 CTM - Excalibur
180 Escribano Martinez Mario 0 54538793 ESP 1015 0 CTM - Villarrobledo
181 Dadalauri Melano 0 34615695 GER 0 0 w Alemania
182 Parra Murciano Javier 0 54729599 ESP 0 0 EXT
183 Parra Murciano Mario 0 54729602 ESP 0 0 EXT
184 Redondo Garrido Nicolas 0 54748534 ESP 0 0 VAL - C. A. Quart
185 Sanchez Rebollo Jose Luis 0 94721580 ESP 0 0 EXT - Agora
186 Sierra Del Sol Sara 0 54785197 ESP 0 0 w BAL
187 Torres Perez Miguel 0 54799082 ESP 0 0 EXT