Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 9

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 2 GM Grachev Boris 2618 ½ - ½ 7 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 3
2 18 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 0 - 1 GM Predke Alexandr 2619 1
3 4 GM Popov Ivan 2585 ½ - ½ GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 6
4 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 ½ - ½ GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 5
5 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 ½ - ½ GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 11
6 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 6 1 - 0 6 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 38
7 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 32
8 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 6 0 - 1 6 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 13
9 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 6 1 - 0 6 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 15
10 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 0 - 1 6 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 40
11 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 1 - 0 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 53
12 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 0 - 1 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 21
13 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 0 - 1 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 27
14 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 0 - 1 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 54
15 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 0 - 1 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 29
16 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 1 - 0 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 56
17 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Diaz Fernandez Roman 1293 234
18 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 1 - 0 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1705 189
19 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 1 - 0 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 42
20 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 5 ½ - ½ Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 111
21 72 Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 5 0 - 1 5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 7
22 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 5 1 - 0 5 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 81
23 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 5 1 - 0 5 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 33
24 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 5 0 - 1 5 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 34
25 94 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 5 0 - 1 5 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 39
26 44 Ojas Kulkarni 2240 5 1 - 0 5 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 92
27 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 5 1 - 0 5 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 93
28 95 Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 5 0 - 1 5 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 50
29 55 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 5 ½ - ½ 5 Macias Pino Diego 2002 113
30 110 Segura Santos Luis 2015 5 0 - 1 5 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 58
31 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 5 0 - 1 5 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 64
32 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 5 ½ - ½ 5 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 180
33 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Santos Antonio P 2138 70
34 45 Lin Yingrui 2238 0 - 1 Vergara Anton Diego 2001 114
35 120 Martinez Villena David 1979 0 - 1 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 48
36 59 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 1 - 0 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 119
37 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 1 - 0 Castro Arguello David 1976 122
38 128 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 ½ - ½ Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 68
39 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 ½ - ½ Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 73
40 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 1 - 0 Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 77
41 129 Gauche Eduardo 1958 1 - 0 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 83
42 84 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 1 - 0 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 124
43 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 ½ - ½ Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 85
44 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 1 - 0 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 133
45 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 1 - 0 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 141
46 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 ½ - ½ Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 98
47 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 ½ - ½ Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 166
48 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 ½ - ½ Arjona Casado Abel 2030 102
49 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 0 - 1 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 168
50 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 ½ - ½ Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 169
51 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 0 - 1 Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 112
52 66 Lara Granero Bio 2153 4 1 - 0 4 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 146
53 155 Maldonado Mena German 1891 4 1 - 0 4 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 91
54 151 Buitron Ramil David 1898 4 1 - 0 4 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 100
55 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 4 ½ - ½ 4 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 104
56 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 4 1 - 0 4 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 156
57 108 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 4 ½ - ½ 4 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 149
58 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 4 0 - 1 4 Aledo Yanguas David 2019 109
59 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 197
60 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 4 1 - 0 4 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 202
61 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 4 - - - 4 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 126
62 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 4 0 - 1 4 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 138
63 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 1 - 0 4 Savchuk Olga 1582 207
64 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 1 - 0 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 79
65 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 1 - 0 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 171
66 127 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 1 - 0 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 177
67 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 0 - 1 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 130
68 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 0 - 1 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 131
69 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 ½ - ½ Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 135
70 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 1 - 0 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 142
71 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 1 - 0 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 173
72 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 0 - 1 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 152
73 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 ½ - ½ Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 188
74 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 ½ - ½ Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 199
75 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 0 - 1 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 161
76 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 1 - 0 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 223
77 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 1 - 0 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 236
78 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 3 1 - 0 3 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 203
79 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 3 0 - 1 3 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 144
80 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1901 3 ½ - ½ 3 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 212
81 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 3 + - - 3 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 159
82 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1761 3 1 - 0 3 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 238
83 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 3 1 - 0 3 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 213
84 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 3 1 - 0 3 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 185
85 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 3 + - - 3 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 192
86 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 3 0 - 1 3 Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 194
87 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 239
88 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Muela Diego 1653 198
89 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 3 ½ - ½ Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 179
90 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 ½ - ½ Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 222
91 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 1 - 0 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 208
92 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 + - - Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 243
93 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 ½ - ½ Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 211
94 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 0 - 1 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 217
95 244 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 0 - 1 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 218
96 219 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 1 - 0 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 245
97 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 0 - 1 2 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 191
98 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 2 + - - 2 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 216
99 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 2 1 - 0 2 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 247
100 237 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 2 ½ - ½ 2 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 250
101 240 Lara Granero David 1206 2 1 - 0 2 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 253
102 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 1 - 0 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 229
103 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 251
104 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 246
105 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 1 1 bye
106 9 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 4 0 sin emparejar
107 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 0 sin emparejar
108 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 5 0 sin emparejar
109 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 5 0 sin emparejar
110 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 4 0 sin emparejar
111 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 0 sin emparejar
112 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 0 sin emparejar
113 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 5 0 sin emparejar
114 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 0 sin emparejar
115 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 5 0 sin emparejar
116 57 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 3 0 sin emparejar
117 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 0 sin emparejar
118 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 0 sin emparejar
119 62 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 0 sin emparejar
120 63 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 0 sin emparejar
121 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ 0 sin emparejar
122 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 0 sin emparejar
123 75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 2 0 sin emparejar
124 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 0 sin emparejar
125 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 5 0 sin emparejar
126 87 Maza Broto Pablo 2065 3 0 sin emparejar
127 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 0 sin emparejar
128 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 0 sin emparejar
129 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 4 0 sin emparejar
130 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 0 sin emparejar
131 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 0 sin emparejar
132 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 0 sin emparejar
133 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 4 0 sin emparejar
134 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 0 sin emparejar
135 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 0 sin emparejar
136 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 0 sin emparejar
137 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 3 0 sin emparejar
138 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 4 0 sin emparejar
139 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 0 sin emparejar
140 167 Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 ½ 0 sin emparejar
141 172 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 4 0 sin emparejar
142 175 Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 4 0 sin emparejar
143 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 3 0 sin emparejar
144 182 Castelli Facundo 1744 0 sin emparejar
145 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 0 sin emparejar
146 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 3 0 sin emparejar
147 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 0 sin emparejar
148 201 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 0 sin emparejar
149 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 1 0 sin emparejar
150 221 Campos Calderon David 1461 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 7.5 52 56 41 45.5 0
2 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 7.5 51.5 56 39 45.75 0
3 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 7 53.5 57.5 40 43 0
4 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 7 51 56 38.5 41.25 0
5 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 7 50 53 38 39.5 0
6 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 7 49.5 54 38.5 40.75 0
7 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 7 49 53.5 38.5 39.5 0
8 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 7 48 52.5 37 39.75 0
9 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 7 48 51.5 37.5 37.25 0
10 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 7 47.5 52 37 38.25 0
11 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 7 44 47.5 34 35.25 0
12 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 7 42.5 45.5 36.5 33 0
13 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 7 42 45.5 35 34.75 0
14 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 6.5 49.5 53.5 36 36 0
15 18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 6.5 48.5 53.5 36 37 0
16 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 6.5 45 49.5 32.5 33.75 0
17 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 6.5 45 49 33 34.25 0
18 27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 6.5 44 48 30.5 32.75 0
19 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 6.5 44 46 32.5 29 0
20 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 6.5 44 45.5 32.5 32.25 0
21 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 6.5 43.5 47.5 31.5 32.5 0
22 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 6.5 43 46.5 33.5 31.5 0
23 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 6.5 43 46 33.5 30 0
24 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 6 48.5 53.5 35 33.25 0
25 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 6 48 52 34.5 31.5 0
26 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 6 47 51.5 34 31 0
27 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 6 47 50.5 34 29.5 0
28 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 6 45.5 49.5 31.5 30.25 0
29 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 6 44 48.5 30 31 0
30 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 6 44 44 31.5 25.5 0
31 44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 6 43 47.5 30.5 29.75 0
32 38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 6 43 43.5 32 25.5 0
33 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 6 40.5 43 29 23.5 0
34 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 6 39.5 43.5 31.5 30 0
35 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 6 39.5 43.5 30.5 28.25 0
36 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 6 39 42 27 25.5 0
37 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 6 37 40 26 26.75 0
38 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 5.5 47 51 34 27.75 0
39 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 5.5 46.5 48.5 29 28.25 0
40 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 5.5 46 50.5 31.5 29 0
41 55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 5.5 45 48 29.5 26.25 0
42 70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 5.5 44.5 48.5 29 27.75 0
43 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 5.5 44.5 48.5 29 27 0
44 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 5.5 44.5 48.5 28.5 25.75 0
45 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 5.5 44.5 48 31 26 0
46 84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 5.5 43.5 47 27 26.75 0
47 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 5.5 43 47 31.5 26.75 0
48 17 IM Pilgaard Kim DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 5.5 42.5 46 33 25 0
49 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 5.5 42 46 27 25 0
50 63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 5.5 41 45 29.5 24.5 0
51 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 5.5 40.5 44 30 24.25 0
52 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 5.5 40.5 43.5 30.5 24 0
53 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 5.5 39.5 43 29 24.75 0
54 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 5.5 39.5 42.5 29 25.5 0
55 114 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 5.5 39.5 42.5 26 23.75 0
56 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 5.5 39.5 41 27.5 21.75 0
57 113 Macias Pino Diego ESP 2002 2029 VAL 5.5 39 42.5 27 24 0
58 59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 5.5 39 41.5 28.5 21.75 0
59 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 5.5 38.5 41 23 21.25 0
60 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier ESP 2012 2025 VAL 5.5 38 42 25.5 24.5 0
61 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 5.5 37.5 40 24.5 20.75 0
62 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 5.5 37 39.5 23.5 20.25 0
63 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 5.5 36.5 39.5 28 21.25 0
64 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 5.5 32.5 34 23 21.25 0
65 95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 5 44 47.5 27 23.75 0
66 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 5 43.5 47 30 23.5 0
67 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel ESP 2204 2204 VAL 5 42.5 46.5 29.5 24.25 0
68 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 5 42.5 45 26 20.5 0
69 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 5 41.5 45 30.5 25 0
70 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 5 41.5 44.5 29 21.5 0
71 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 5 41.5 44 28.5 23 0
72 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 5 41 44.5 28.5 21 0
73 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 5 41 44 25.5 19 0
74 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 5 40.5 45 28 23.25 0
75 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 5 40.5 44 29.5 21.75 0
76 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 5 40.5 44 26.5 21.5 0
77 110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 5 40.5 42.5 27.5 19 0
78 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 5 40 43 26 22.5 0
79 128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 5 40 43 24 21.5 0
80 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 5 40 41.5 26.5 20.5 0
81 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 2000 2004 CTM 5 39.5 43.5 25.5 22 0
82 72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 5 38.5 42 28 20.75 0
83 102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 5 38.5 41.5 25.5 20 0
84 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 5 38 41.5 26 21.25 0
85 94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 5 38 41 26 19.5 0
86 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 5 38 41 21.5 19.75 0
87 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 5 37.5 41.5 27.5 21 0
88 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 5 37.5 40.5 23.5 21.5 0
89 93 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 5 37.5 40 26 16.75 0
90 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 5 37 40 25 20.25 0
91 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 5 37 39.5 24.5 17.25 0
92 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 5 37 38.5 26.5 18.75 0
93 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 5 36.5 39 25.5 19.25 0
94 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 5 36 39 25 18.5 0
95 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 5 36 38 22 16 0
96 155 Maldonado Mena German ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 5 35.5 38.5 21 17.75 0
97 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 5 35.5 37 22 17 0
98 66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 5 35 38 20.5 19.25 0
99 109 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 2019 2056 VAL 5 34.5 36 25 17.25 0
100 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 5 33 35.5 22.5 18.25 0
101 151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 5 31.5 33.5 20 18 0
102 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 4.5 43 46 26.5 19.25 0
103 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 4.5 42.5 46 30 19.5 0
104 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 4.5 42.5 45.5 30.5 20.75 0
105 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 4.5 42 45.5 26 20.25 0
106 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 4.5 42 45 28 19.5 0
107 108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 4.5 41.5 43 25 17 0
108 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 4.5 41 45 25 20.75 0
109 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 4.5 41 44 25.5 17.5 0
110 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 4.5 40.5 44 27.5 21.25 0
111 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 4.5 40 43.5 25 18.25 0
112 124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 4.5 39 41.5 24 15.5 0
113 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 4.5 38.5 41 22 18.75 0
114 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 4.5 38.5 41 21 16.75 0
115 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 4.5 38.5 41 20.5 16.75 0
116 120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 4.5 38.5 39.5 25.5 14.75 0
117 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 4.5 38 41 22.5 17.25 0
118 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 4.5 38 41 22 18.5 0
119 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 4.5 37 40 22.5 17.25 0
120 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 4.5 36.5 40 23.5 16.25 0
121 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 4.5 36.5 39 22.5 15.75 0
122 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 4.5 36.5 39 20.5 15.25 0
123 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 4.5 36.5 38.5 22.5 14.75 0
124 127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 4.5 36.5 38.5 20 15 0
125 77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 4.5 36 39 26 17.5 0
126 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 4.5 36 38 21.5 15.5 0
127 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 4.5 36 38 21 16.5 0
128 141 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 4.5 36 37.5 23 15.25 0
129 157 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 4.5 35.5 36 23 16.25 0
130 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 4.5 35 38 20 15.75 0
131 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 4.5 35 36.5 23 17.5 0
132 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 4.5 35 36.5 16 16.5 0
133 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 4.5 34.5 37.5 23 16 0
134 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 4.5 34.5 37.5 20 16.75 0
135 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 4.5 34.5 37 20 14.25 0
136 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 4.5 34 36.5 19 15.25 0
137 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 4.5 32.5 35 20 16.25 0
138 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 4 42 45 27.5 20.5 0
139 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 4 41.5 44.5 26.5 18 0
140 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 4 40 41.5 23 14.75 0
141 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 4 39.5 42 23.5 15.25 0
142 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 4 38.5 41 24.5 16.5 0
143 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 4 38.5 41 23.5 16.25 0
144 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 4 38.5 40 21 13 0
145 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos ESP 2057 2076 CTM 4 38 41 23.5 16 0
146 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 4 37.5 40 18 14.5 0
147 135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 4 37 38.5 19 13 0
148 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 4 36.5 39.5 20 13.5 0
149 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 4 36.5 39.5 18 15 0
150 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 4 36 39 21 15 0
151 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 4 36 38.5 22 13.5 0
152 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 4 36 38 20 15.25 0
153 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 4 36 38 20 12 0
154 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 4 35.5 38.5 22.5 14 0
155 153 Sarto Ramos Angel ESP 1891 1904 ARA 4 35.5 38.5 20 15.25 0
156 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 4 35 38 19 12.5 0
157 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 4 35 37.5 15.5 12.75 0
158 175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 4 34.5 37 22.5 14.25 0
159 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso ESP 0 0 CTM 4 34 36.5 17.5 13 0
160 214 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 4 34 36.5 15 15 0
161 172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 4 32.5 35 21.5 11.5 0
162 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 4 32 34.5 19.5 12.75 0
163 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 4 32 33.5 17.5 13.25 0
164 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 4 31.5 34 15 13.5 0
165 207 Savchuk Olga w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 4 31 33.5 17.5 12 0
166 224 Araque Puertas Jorge ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 4 31 33.5 15.5 13.75 0
167 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 4 31 33.5 15.5 12.75 0
168 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 4 31 32.5 14 10 0
169 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 4 30.5 33 17 11 0
170 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 4 30.5 32 16.5 11 0
171 181 Juan Soriano Leo ESP 1761 1772 VAL 4 29 31 16.5 11 0
172 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 3.5 40.5 44.5 21 15.75 0
173 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 3.5 40.5 44 26 15.5 0
174 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 3.5 40.5 43.5 24.5 14.75 0
175 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 3.5 39.5 42.5 24.5 14 0
176 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 3.5 37 40 22 14.25 0
177 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3.5 37 39.5 19 14.25 0
178 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 3.5 36 39 24 14.25 0
179 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 3.5 36 39 21 13.25 0
180 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 3.5 36 39 15.5 13.75 0
181 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 3.5 35.5 38.5 18.5 12.75 0
182 173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 3.5 35.5 38.5 17.5 12.25 0
183 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 3.5 35.5 35.5 19.5 8.25 0
184 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 3.5 34.5 37 15.5 11.25 0
185 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 3.5 34.5 37 15 12.5 0
186 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 3.5 34.5 35.5 18.5 10.25 0
187 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 3.5 34 37 20 12.25 0
188 150 Dhorne Sebastien FRA 1901 1950 MAD 3.5 33.5 35.5 19.5 11 0
189 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 3.5 33 35.5 18 11.75 0
190 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 3.5 33 35 19 11.75 0
191 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 3.5 33 35 19 9.25 0
192 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1280 1258 CTM 3.5 32.5 34 16 11 0
193 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 3.5 32.5 34 13.5 10.75 0
194 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 3.5 32 34.5 18 10 0
195 219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 3.5 31.5 34 14 9.75 0
196 218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 3.5 31.5 33 13.5 9 0
197 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 3.5 30 32.5 14.5 9 0
198 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 3.5 27.5 29 13.5 9.25 0
199 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 3.5 27.5 29 12 7.25 0
200 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3.5 26 27.5 14 6.75 0
201 87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 3 40.5 43 21 12 0
202 57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 3 39.5 42 23.5 12 0
203 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 3 37 39.5 18 10.5 0
204 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 3 36.5 40 18 11 0
205 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 3 36 38.5 13 9.5 0
206 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 3 35 38 14.5 10.25 0
207 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 3 34.5 36 17.5 9.5 0
208 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 3 34 35.5 15 8 0
209 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 3 33.5 35.5 15 8.5 0
210 179 Erades Berenguer Ana w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 3 33 34.5 16 8.5 0
211 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 3 32 34.5 15.5 10.75 0
212 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 3 32 33.5 15 9.25 0
213 238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 3 32 32.5 15.5 7 0
214 211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3 31.5 33 14.5 7.75 0
215 227 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1347 1431 MAD 3 31 33 14 9.25 0
216 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 3 31 31.5 13.5 6.5 0
217 198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 3 29.5 32 12 9 0
218 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 3 29.5 30.5 14 6 0
219 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 3 29 31 13.5 9 0
220 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 3 28.5 31 13 8.5 0
221 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1345 1398 MAD 3 28 29 13.5 7.25 0
222 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 3 27.5 29.5 10 7.5 0
223 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 3 25.5 25.5 9 4 0
224 240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 3 24.5 26 9 5 0
225 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 36.5 39.5 16.5 10 0
226 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 2.5 33 34.5 15.5 7.5 0
227 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 2.5 32.5 35 14 8.75 0
228 237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 2.5 32.5 35 12 8.25 0
229 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 2.5 32 33 13 5.25 0
230 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 2.5 31.5 31.5 10.5 4.25 0
231 244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 2.5 30 31.5 10 6.25 0
232 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 2.5 29.5 31 17.5 6.25 0
233 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 2.5 29 30.5 8 5.25 0
234 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 2.5 29 30 8.5 6.75 0
235 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 2.5 29 29.5 11 5 0
236 245 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 2.5 28.5 28.5 8 3.5 0
237 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 2.5 27 29.5 10 6.75 0
238 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 2.5 25 26.5 8 4.75 0
239 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 2.5 24 24.5 8.5 4.75 0
240 75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 2 37.5 41 15 8 0
241 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 2 32.5 32.5 13 5 0
242 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 0 0 CTM 2 30.5 33 9 7 0
243 256 Villalba Embid Pilar w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 2 27.5 29.5 8.5 8.25 0
244 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 2 25 26.5 6 3.5 0
245 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 1.5 39.5 44 11.5 8.75 0
246 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1.5 34.5 37 12 5.75 0
247 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 1.5 33.5 35 6.5 5.25 0
248 201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 1.5 33 35.5 9.5 4.25 0
249 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 1.5 28 29.5 8.5 3.75 0
250 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 1.5 27.5 29 2.5 5.25 0
251 251 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 0 0 MAD 1.5 25 25.5 8.5 2.75 0
252 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 36 40.5 8.5 4.5 0
253 255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 1 30 32.5 7 4.5 0
254 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 36 40.5 4.5 2.25 0
255 167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0.5 30.5 32 3 1.25 0
256 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 31 33 0 0 0