Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 9

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 7 GM Peralta Fernando 2565 ½ - ½ 7 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2542 8
2 1 GM Gharamian Tigran 2625 ½ - ½ GM Andriasian Zaven 2615 2
3 5 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2584 ½ - ½ GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2576 6
4 9 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2530 6 0 - 1 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2398 20
5 19 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2411 6 0 - 1 6 GM Baklan Vladimir 2600 3
6 27 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2349 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Korneev Oleg 2594 4
7 14 FM Suarez Gomez Julio 2460 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador 2358 24
8 21 FM Trigo Urquijo Sergio 2397 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2446 16
9 31 FM Garcia Martin Marta 2323 6 0 - 1 GM Antal Gergely 2523 10
10 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2518 1 - 0 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2308 34
11 41 FM Domingo Nunez Alejandro 2268 0 - 1 IM Shevchenko Kirill 2491 12
12 17 GM Campora Daniel H. 2439 1 - 0 Galiana Fernandez Adrian 2250 47
13 35 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2301 1 - 0 FM Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus 2434 18
14 23 IM Pilgaard Kim 2381 ½ - ½ Figuero Toro Julian Francisco 2259 45
15 25 FM Chueca Forcen Alberto 2356 ½ - ½ FM Santos Antonio P 2242 50
16 43 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 2259 ½ - ½ FM Martin Duque Jesus 2353 26
17 29 Esplugas Esteve Vicenc 2342 1 - 0 Serarols Mabras Bernat 2246 48
18 30 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2335 ½ - ½ FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2206 57
19 82 WFM Garcia Porlan Beatriz 2108 ½ - ½ FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2319 32
20 33 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael 2317 1 - 0 Garrido Outon Alex 2020 121
21 65 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2174 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2394 22
22 66 Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan 2173 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Laiz Ibanez Hector 2291 37
23 68 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2171 5 1 - 0 5 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2291 38
24 81 Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 2110 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi 2285 39
25 83 Del Amo Carbo Jordi 2106 5 ½ - ½ 5 Silva Lucena Cristian 2267 42
26 85 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2093 5 - - + 5 FM Domingo Nunez Ruben 2256 46
27 51 Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2230 5 ½ - ½ 5 Nieves Cabanes Javier 2172 67
28 87 WFM Collado Barbas Laura 2085 5 ½ - ½ 5 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2228 52
29 53 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel 2219 5 1 - 0 5 Diez Fraile David 2149 71
30 56 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala 2213 5 0 - 1 5 Ramos Del Campo Alexander 2085 86
31 59 Blazquez Lopez Berna 2203 5 1 - 0 5 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2006 129
32 106 Campora Perez Daniel 2048 5 ½ - ½ 5 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2190 60
33 61 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia 2184 5 1 - 0 5 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1834 178
34 166 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1890 5 0 - 1 5 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2175 64
35 96 Rodriguez Adell Aaron 2066 0 - 1 FM Lopez Rivera Jesus 2345 28
36 54 Montalban Galvez Antoni 2216 1 - 0 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2065 97
37 55 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2214 1 - 0 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2060 103
38 111 Aledo Lopez Angel 2039 ½ - ½ Dominguez Fernandez Angel I 2182 62
39 69 WFM Perera Borrego Mariela 2159 ½ - ½ Urrutia Gonzalez Javier 2038 112
40 114 Tarraga Navarro Pablo 2034 ½ - ½ Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel 2153 70
41 74 Garcia Dorado Alberto 2133 1 - 0 Jesus Reyes Javier 2021 119
42 118 Redondo Flores David 2021 ½ - ½ Torres Boch Jose F. 2130 75
43 76 Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 2126 1 - 0 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1998 134
44 77 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 2121 ½ - ½ Aledo Yanguas Javier 1981 137
45 123 Pelaez Murias Eduardo 2020 1 - 0 Alonso Garcia Aaron 2119 78
46 79 Perez Garcia Roberto 2113 + - - Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1938 150
47 135 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 1994 0 - 1 Perez Gisbert Santiago 2110 80
48 143 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1966 0 - 1 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2104 84
49 91 Porlan Minarro Antonio 2078 0 - 1 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1931 152
50 92 Salvador Lopez Daniel 2075 1 - 0 Navarro Rico Lluis 1884 170
51 167 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1888 ½ - ½ Fernandez Alvarez Luis 2067 95
52 128 Ibarretxe Campo Lander 2011 4 0 - 1 4 FM Escudero Manzano Sergio 2298 36
53 72 Garcia Diaz Victor 2134 4 1 - 0 4 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1980 139
54 130 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francis 2002 4 + - - 4 Alvarez Morales Miguel 2083 88
55 89 Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon 2080 4 ½ - ½ 4 Urrutia Mule Oriol 1975 140
56 131 Atienza Alvarez Javier 2001 4 1 - 0 4 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2080 90
57 94 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 2069 4 0 - 1 4 Tirado Parra Alberto 1897 164
58 133 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 2000 4 1 - 0 4 Vaya Gomez Alejandro 2063 100
59 136 De Lucas Bello Federico 1987 4 1 - 0 4 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2062 101
60 102 WFM Roque Sola Gisela 2062 4 1 - 0 4 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 1885 169
61 151 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 1932 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lara Granero Bio 2059 104
62 159 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1908 4 ½ - ½ 4 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 105
63 107 Moreno Simo Javier 2048 4 ½ - ½ 4 Luque Saiz Andres 1821 183
64 154 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1927 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lozano Osorio Isaac 2046 108
65 160 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1906 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alshameary Puente Daniel 2040 110
66 116 Estefano Rilova Fernando 2026 4 1 - 0 4 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1799 186
67 194 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J 1747 4 0 - 1 4 Maza Broto Pablo 2022 117
68 120 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 2021 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1796 188
69 122 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2020 4 - - + 4 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 0 262
70 171 Bueno Del Amo Valentin 1876 4 ½ - ½ 4 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2016 125
71 214 Colchero Truniger Oliver 1647 4 0 - 1 4 Martinez Lopez Jaime 2014 126
72 184 Aledo Yanguas David 1817 4 1 - 0 Garcia Gimenez Santiago 2012 127
73 93 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2074 1 - 0 Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel 1855 175
74 142 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 1968 0 - 1 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1831 180
75 177 Perez Beltran Salvador 1850 1 - 0 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 1957 146
76 148 Carbonell Sancho Marc 1954 1 - 0 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves 1748 193
77 181 Martinez Hernandez Paula 1825 1 - 0 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1939 149
78 153 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1929 1 - 0 Soler Ollero Guillermo 1742 197
79 155 Pol Plazas Pedro 1924 ½ - ½ Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1670 209
80 198 AIM Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1740 ½ - ½ Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1910 158
81 199 Soler Nadal Jose Antonio 1738 0 - 1 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1906 161
82 200 Valls Navarro Sara 1737 ½ - ½ Diez Machin Vicente 1901 163
83 216 Juan Beneyto Daniel 1625 1 - 0 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1887 168
84 223 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1568 0 - 1 Calvo De Castro Miguel 1871 172
85 174 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 1870 1 - 0 Pedchenko Alex 1610 217
86 73 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 2134 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1712 203
87 205 Clanchet Olle Josep 1693 3 0 - 1 3 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 2064 99
88 176 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 1854 3 1 - 0 3 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1672 208
89 210 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1668 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nunez De La Cruz Guillermo 1823 182
90 185 Munoz Galdos Carlos 1815 3 ½ - ½ 3 Luque Saiz Javier 1605 218
91 187 Muratet Carmona Julia 1797 3 0 - 1 3 Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 1573 222
92 221 Crespo Arribas Ignacio 1597 3 0 - 1 3 Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel 1789 189
93 190 Duarte Garcia Pilar 1787 3 - - + 3 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1481 237
94 247 Araque Puertas Jorge 1337 3 0 - 1 3 Giraldo Guerrero Laureano 1744 196
95 224 Montoliu Costa Francisco 1558 3 ½ - ½ 3 Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel 1733 201
96 202 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1720 3 1 - 0 3 Colchero Truniger Nicolas 1407 241
97 204 Gomez Olmeda Mario 1696 ½ - ½ 3 Bueno Del Amo Enrique 1325 248
98 232 Follana Albelda Lucia 1505 1 - 0 Gonzalez Muelas Marco Antonio 1661 211
99 213 Lacruz Ochoa Oier 1658 1 - 0 Galera Serra Maria 1497 234
100 220 Macias Pino Diego 1602 1 - 0 Molina Martinez Miguel 1497 233
101 228 Iniesta Cebrian Angel Andres 1532 ½ - ½ Pedchenko Serhiy 1460 238
102 229 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1531 1 - 0 De Lamo Simarro Diego 1387 243
103 231 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1508 1 - 0 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino 1367 245
104 244 Martin Alba Fernando 1368 + - - 2 Perez Travieso Saul 1555 225
105 219 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1602 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ruiz Tebar Pablo 1409 240
106 226 Sola Garate Roberto 1550 2 ½ - ½ 2 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan 0 263
107 227 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 1540 2 - - + 2 Climent Castillo Daniel 1204 251
108 255 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1167 2 0 - 1 2 Rocha Paulo 1417 239
109 250 Mulet Bobadilla Carmen 1238 2 1 - 0 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 1171 254
110 252 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1204 ½ - ½ Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isab 1164 256
111 260 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristin 1094 0 - 1 Lopez Milian Andrea 1138 258
112 257 Ordonez Lopez Ana 1140 1 ½ - ½ Lopez Milian Adela 1173 253
113 13 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto 2467 0 sin emparejar
114 15 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier 2454 0 sin emparejar
115 40 Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2282 0 sin emparejar
116 44 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2259 0 sin emparejar
117 49 FM Madina Yadarola Martin 2243 3 0 sin emparejar
118 58 FM Vila Dupla Aurelio 2203 0 sin emparejar
119 63 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel 2175 0 sin emparejar
120 98 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana 2064 0 sin emparejar
121 109 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 2045 0 sin emparejar
122 113 Lucas Leon Angel 2034 3 0 sin emparejar
123 115 Navarro Cazorla Juan 2031 0 sin emparejar
124 124 Antunez Munoz Ines 2016 3 0 sin emparejar
125 132 Belinchon Calleja David 2001 2 0 sin emparejar
126 138 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 1981 4 0 sin emparejar
127 141 Arance Gonzalez Luis 1973 0 sin emparejar
128 144 Torrijos Garcia Borja 1963 0 sin emparejar
129 145 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1961 4 0 sin emparejar
130 147 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1956 0 sin emparejar
131 156 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1919 4 0 sin emparejar
132 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 1917 0 sin emparejar
133 162 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1902 4 0 sin emparejar
134 165 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1896 0 sin emparejar
135 173 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 1871 4 0 sin emparejar
136 179 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 1831 3 0 sin emparejar
137 191 Corrochano Utrilla David 1778 0 sin emparejar
138 192 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Ange 1756 3 0 sin emparejar
139 195 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 1744 3 0 sin emparejar
140 206 Atienza De La Cruz Carlos 1692 0 sin emparejar
141 207 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1677 3 0 sin emparejar
142 212 Espana Reguero Emilio 1658 0 sin emparejar
143 215 Granell Sansaturnino Jorge 1629 0 sin emparejar
144 230 Saiz Sapena Veronica 1516 0 sin emparejar
145 235 Lopez Garijo Antonio 1493 1 0 sin emparejar
146 236 Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 1485 2 0 sin emparejar
147 242 Nieto Cortijo Javier 1397 2 0 sin emparejar
148 246 Montesinos Diaz Luis 1351 2 0 sin emparejar
149 249 Millan Garcia Luis De Diego 1242 2 0 sin emparejar
150 259 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1132 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5 K elo+/-
1 8 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel CUB 2542 2545 CAT 7.5 48 51 39.5 41.25 0 10 13.7
2 20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2398 2410 ARA - Jaime Casas 7.5 47 50.5 37.5 40 0 10 22.4
3 1 GM Gharamian Tigran FRA 2625 0 Francia 7 51.5 57 37.5 43.25 0 10 -1
4 2 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2615 0 Armenia 7 51.5 55.5 39 42 0 10 7.1
5 7 GM Peralta Fernando ARG 2565 2565 CAT 7 51.5 55 39.5 41 0 10 11
6 5 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2584 0 Rusia 7 50.5 55 39 41.5 0 10 7.4
7 6 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2576 2574 EXT 7 50 55 38.5 41.75 0 10 6.6
8 3 GM Baklan Vladimir UKR 2600 0 Ukrania - Jaime Casas 7 49.5 54.5 36.5 40.75 0 10 -1.2
9 16 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2446 2448 CTM 6.5 49.5 53.5 36.5 37.25 0 10 9.8
10 14 FM Suarez Gomez Julio ESP 2460 2464 GAL 6.5 48.5 53.5 36 37 0 10 4.8
11 35 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2301 2313 EXT - Badajoz 6.5 48.5 53 34.5 36 0 10 21.4
12 4 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2594 2613 CAN 6.5 47.5 50.5 37 34.5 0 10 -4.1
13 10 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2523 0 Hungría 6.5 46 50 34 34.5 0 10 -6.2
14 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2518 0 Rusia 6.5 45.5 50.5 35 35 0 10 -6.1
15 17 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2439 2450 AND 6.5 45.5 49.5 33 35.25 0 10 -6.7
16 24 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2358 2271 AND 6.5 45 48.5 33.5 33.25 0 10 4.6
17 12 IM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2491 0 Ukrania 6.5 45 48.5 33.5 32.5 0 10 -7.7
18 21 FM Trigo Urquijo Sergio ESP 2397 2390 EUS 6.5 44.5 49 35.5 33 0 10 8.3
19 29 Esplugas Esteve Vicenc ESP 2342 2328 CAT - Santa Coloma de Queralt 6.5 44 48.5 32.5 34.75 0 20 -6
20 27 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2349 2341 ARA - Jaime Casas 6.5 44 47.5 34.5 31.75 0 20 23.2
21 33 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael ESP 2317 2296 AND - Espartinas 6.5 42.5 46.5 33 30.25 0 20 16
22 9 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2530 2531 ARA - Jaime Casas 6 52.5 57.5 38.5 35.5 0 10 2.2
23 31 FM Garcia Martin Marta ESP 2323 2320 VAL - Mislata 6 46.5 50.5 33 30 0 20 16.4
24 57 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2206 2206 VAL - EVA Manises 6 45 46 33 26.5 0 20 34.4
25 26 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2353 2351 MAD - Madrid 6 44.5 48.5 32.5 30.5 0 20 -10.6
26 46 FM Domingo Nunez Ruben ESP 2256 2255 AND - Granada 6 44 48.5 32.5 30.5 0 20 13.8
27 59 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2203 2186 AST 6 43.5 47 31 29.25 0 20 15.2
28 23 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2381 2357 VAL - La Didáctica 6 43 47 33.5 29.75 0 10 -0.3
29 30 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2335 2316 CTM - Excalibur 6 43 47 32 28.75 0 20 -10.6
30 64 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2175 2161 MUR 6 43 46.5 29 27.75 0 20 14.2
31 86 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2085 2126 MAD 6 42 45.5 29 27.5 0 20 26.2
32 45 Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2259 2219 EXT - Badajoz 6 42 45 31.5 27.25 0 20 16.2
33 25 FM Chueca Forcen Alberto ESP 2356 2362 ARA - Escola D´Escacs 6 42 44.5 31.5 26.25 0 20 -7.8
34 19 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2411 2388 MAD 6 41.5 45 30.5 28 0 10 -8.3
35 32 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2319 2336 MAD - Fuenlabrada 6 41 42.5 31 26 0 20 -2
36 50 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2242 0 Portugal 6 40.5 43.5 28 28.25 0 20 -5
37 68 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2171 2195 EXT 6 39.5 43 28 25 0 20 10
38 53 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel 246 ESP 2219 2182 MUR 6 39 43.5 29 28 0 20 1.6
39 43 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro ESP 2259 2248 AND - Córdoba 6 38.5 42 28.5 27.5 0 20 -16
40 61 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia 246 ESP 2184 2183 CTM 6 38.5 41 28.5 25 0 20 2.2
41 82 WFM Garcia Porlan Beatriz w ESP 2108 2081 MUR - Lorca 6 37.5 41 28.5 24.75 0 20 13.6
42 18 FM Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus ESP 2434 2428 EUS 5.5 48.5 53 32.5 30 0 10 -6.2
43 39 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2285 2276 VAL - Vila-real 5.5 46.5 50 31 27.75 0 20 12.8
44 13 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2467 2468 EUS 5.5 46 50.5 34.5 28.25 0 10 -0.4
45 51 Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio PER 2230 2207 CAT - Castelldefels 5.5 45 48.5 31 27 0 20 14.4
46 60 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2190 2185 CTM - Murcia Chess Club 5.5 44.5 47.5 30 27.75 0 20 11.2
47 66 Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan ESP 2173 2204 MAD 5.5 43.5 46.5 30.5 25.5 0 40 31.6
48 48 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2246 2228 VAL - San Vicente de Rapeig 5.5 43 47.5 31 28 0 20 8.2
49 42 Silva Lucena Cristian ESP 2267 2263 AND - Sevilla 5.5 43 47 30 27.75 0 20 -7.8
50 41 FM Domingo Nunez Alejandro ESP 2268 2273 AND - Granada 5.5 43 46.5 31.5 24.5 0 20 2.4
51 84 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco ESP 2104 2123 CAT - Castellar del Vallés 5.5 43 45.5 28.5 23.75 0 20 29.6
52 47 Galiana Fernandez Adrian ESP 2250 2243 VAL - Club Enric Valor 5.5 42 44.5 32 23 0 40 6.8
53 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2308 2290 EXT 5.5 41.5 45.5 30.5 25.75 0 10 -7.4
54 81 Axpe Balenciaga Inigo ESP 2110 2031 EUS - Club Zaldi Baltza 5.5 41.5 44 29 24.25 0 20 25
55 92 Salvador Lopez Daniel ESP 2075 2057 VAL - EVA Manises 5.5 41.5 44 27 23.75 0 20 15.4
56 52 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2228 2190 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 5.5 41 45.5 28.5 26.25 0 20 -8.2
57 28 FM Lopez Rivera Jesus ESP 2345 2310 EXT 5.5 41 44.5 28.5 24.25 0 10 -13.7
58 152 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1 POR 1931 1945 GAL 5.5 40.5 43.5 25.5 24.75 0 40 92
59 37 FM Laiz Ibanez Hector ESP 2291 2270 GAL - La Virgen del Camino 5.5 40 44 29.5 26.25 0 20 -20.2
60 55 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 146 ESP 2214 2205 CTM - Tarazona 5.5 40 43 29.5 24.75 0 20 4.2
61 67 Nieves Cabanes Javier 123 ESP 2172 1939 VAL - EVA Manises 5.5 40 42.5 27 24.5 0 20 8.6
62 65 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2174 2160 VAL - Vila-real 5.5 39 42.5 30 23 0 20 15.2
63 83 Del Amo Carbo Jordi ESP 2106 2119 CAT - Terrassa 5.5 39 42.5 26.5 24.25 0 20 4
64 22 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2394 2397 VAL - Club El Ocho 5.5 39 41.5 28.5 26.25 0 10 -21
65 54 Montalban Galvez Antoni 12 ESP 2216 2203 VAL - CE Carcaixent 5.5 38.5 43 26.5 25.75 0 20 -7.2
66 87 WFM Collado Barbas Laura ESP 2085 2096 MAD - Alcalá de Henares 5.5 38.5 42 28.5 23.75 0 20 11.6
67 106 Campora Perez Daniel ESP 2048 2048 AND 5.5 38.5 41.5 26.5 21.75 0 20 23.4
68 123 Pelaez Murias Eduardo ESP 2020 2000 AST 5.5 38 41 23.5 20.25 0 20 8.6
69 74 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2133 2177 MAD - Madrid 5.5 38 40.5 27 19.25 0 20 2.6
70 76 Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 1 ESP 2126 2041 RIO 5.5 37 40.5 25 24 0 20 -8.4
71 121 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2020 2045 AND - Cádiz 5.5 37 39.5 25 21 0 40 43.6
72 80 Perez Gisbert Santiago ESP 2110 2106 VAL - Alzira 5.5 35.5 39 24 22.75 0 40 -24.4
73 79 Perez Garcia Roberto ESP 2113 2116 AND - Sevilla 5.5 34 36.5 25 19.75 0 20 -20.6
74 38 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza PER 2291 0 PERU 5 47.5 52 31.5 26 0 40 3.2
75 129 Campos Cayuelas Adria ESP 2006 2016 CAT - Rubí 5 44.5 48 26.5 24.5 0 20 34
76 75 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2130 2116 MAD 5 43 46.5 28 22.5 0 20 12
77 56 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala ESP 2213 2260 MAD - Club Capablanca 5 42 45.5 28.5 23 0 20 -14.6
78 85 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2093 2084 CTL - Valladolid 5 41 44 28 20.5 0 20 10.4
79 131 Atienza Alvarez Javier ESP 2001 1998 VAL - Utiel 5 41 43.5 24 21.5 0 40 50
80 62 Dominguez Fernandez Angel I ESP 2182 2139 GAL - Ourense 5 40.5 43.5 25.5 21.25 0 40 -29.2
81 70 Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel ESP 2153 2148 MUR - Lorca 5 40.5 43.5 25 21.75 0 20 -6.4
82 95 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2067 2066 MUR - Chess Club Cartagena 5 40 42 25.5 21.75 0 20 -3.4
83 69 WFM Perera Borrego Mariela ESP 2159 2154 AND - Club Esuri 5 39.5 43.5 28 23 0 20 -31
84 112 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2038 2061 CTL - Madrid 5 39.5 41 25 19.75 0 20 1.8
85 36 FM Escudero Manzano Sergio ESP 2298 2280 MUR - Murcia 5 39 42.5 27 22 0 20 -36.2
86 133 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2000 2004 AND - Club Figueroa 5 39 42.5 24.5 20.5 0 20 17.2
87 137 Aledo Yanguas Javier ESP 1981 1974 VAL - Eric Valor 5 38.5 42 22 21.25 0 40 13.2
88 71 Diez Fraile David ESP 2149 2148 EUS - Amorebieta 5 38.5 41.5 25 19.25 0 20 -21.2
89 178 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1 POR 1834 0 Portugal 5 38 40.5 25.5 19 0 40 98
90 111 Aledo Lopez Angel 123 ESP 2039 2038 VAL - C.A. Alicante 5 37.5 41.5 23.5 22.25 0 20 0
91 116 Estefano Rilova Fernando ESP 2026 2022 CTL - Burgos 5 37 39.5 25 19 0 40 5.6
92 184 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1817 1842 VAL - Eric Valor 5 37 39 21 18.5 0 40 69.2
93 117 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2022 2026 ARA - Jaime Casas 5 37 38.5 25 20 0 20 1.6
94 167 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1 ESP 1888 1946 VAL - San Fernando 5 36.5 39 23.5 19 0 20 28.6
95 262 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 0 0 CTM - C. D. Excalibur 5 36 40 20 21.75 0
96 77 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2121 2131 ARA - C.A. Monsalud 5 36 37.5 26 16.25 0 40 -16.8
97 130 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francis ESP 2002 1981 CTM - Excalibur 5 35.5 39 22 20.75 0 20 -27.2
98 126 Martinez Lopez Jaime 5 ESP 2014 2043 VAL 5 35.5 38 22.5 16.75 0 20 -7.2
99 166 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1890 1914 AND - Cádiz 5 35.5 36.5 24 15.5 0 40 62
100 118 Redondo Flores David ESP 2021 2007 VAL - C. A. Quart 5 35 36.5 24 17.75 0 20 -16
101 114 Tarraga Navarro Pablo 45 ESP 2034 2017 CTM - Alamansa 5 34.5 36.5 24.5 17 0 40 2.8
102 102 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2062 2043 ARA 5 34 36.5 22.5 18.75 0 20 -19.4
103 72 Garcia Diaz Victor ESP 2134 2155 MAD - Móstoles 5 33.5 36 20 16.75 0 20 -39.2
104 136 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1987 1990 CTL 5 33 35.5 20.5 17.75 0 20 -11.6
105 164 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1897 1940 MAD - Madrid 5 28.5 30.5 17 17.25 0 20 -29
106 40 Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2282 2291 CTM 4.5 46 50.5 30 23.25 0 20 7.2
107 15 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier ESP 2454 2460 MAD 4.5 44 48.5 30 24.25 0 10 -7.1
108 78 Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2119 2105 MUR - Cartagena 4.5 43.5 46 27.5 19.5 0 40 2
109 110 Alshameary Puente Daniel ESP 2040 2052 AND - Espartinas 4.5 43 45 26.5 20.25 0 20 16.4
110 119 Jesus Reyes Javier ESP 2021 1993 AND - Ayamonte 4.5 42.5 47 25.5 22.25 0 20 0.2
111 143 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1966 1939 CAT - Sant Boi 4.5 41.5 45 24 19.75 0 20 28.6
112 104 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2059 2066 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 41.5 44 26 19 0 20 5.4
113 96 Rodriguez Adell Aaron ESP 2066 2059 CAT - Club La Rápida 4.5 41 44.5 24 19 0 20 -1.8
114 151 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 1932 1962 MAD - Tres Cantos 4.5 41 43.5 26.5 19.75 0 40 73.2
115 134 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 1998 1998 CTM - Alcázar de San Juan 4.5 40.5 43 24 17.25 0 40 43.2
116 98 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana w ESP 2064 2060 AND - C.A. Reverte Minerals 4.5 40 43 27 19.25 0 40 29.2
117 97 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2065 2028 GAL - Club Xadrez Marín 4.5 40 43 25.5 19.75 0 20 -6.6
118 107 Moreno Simo Javier 1 ESP 2048 2038 VAL - C. A. Alfas del Pi 4.5 40 43 24.5 19.5 0 20 -3
119 140 Urrutia Mule Oriol ESP 1975 1949 CAT - Castellar del Vallés 4.5 40 43 23.5 19.25 0 20 20
120 125 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2016 2006 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 39.5 41.5 22.5 16.25 0 20 -11.4
121 105 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2055 2035 CTM - Villarrobledo 4.5 39 42.5 24 19.25 0 20 -16.2
122 58 FM Vila Dupla Aurelio ESP 2203 2190 NAV 4.5 39 42 26 20.5 0 20 -26.8
123 120 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 1 POR 2021 0 Portugal 4.5 39 42 24.5 19.75 0 20 -14.2
124 135 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 1 ESP 1994 1996 CTM - Fuente el Fresno 4.5 39 41.5 25.5 16.75 0 20 15
125 161 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1906 1957 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 4.5 39 41 21 17 0 40 19.6
126 188 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1796 1797 CTM - La Roda 4.5 38.5 43 22 21.75 0 20 35.8
127 159 Trabazos Gallego Javier 146 ESP 1908 1915 CTM - Tarazona 4.5 38.5 41.5 23.5 19 0 20 21.4
128 103 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2053 VAL - C. A. Quart 4.5 38.5 41.5 23.5 15.75 0 20 -17.2
129 170 Navarro Rico Lluis ESP 1884 1889 VAL - Enric Valor 4.5 38.5 40.5 23.5 17 0 40 57.6
130 183 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1821 1819 VAL - EVA Manises 4.5 38.5 40.5 22.5 17.75 0 40 51.2
131 154 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1 ESP 1927 1924 CTM - Almansa 4.5 38 41.5 21.5 18.75 0 20 16.8
132 91 Porlan Minarro Antonio ESP 2078 2068 MUR - Lorca 4.5 38 41 23.5 18.5 0 40 -39.6
133 93 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2074 2071 AND - Pozoblanco 4.5 38 40.5 23.5 17.75 0 20 -24.6
134 153 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 36 ESP 1929 1915 CTM - Villanueva de los Infantes 4.5 38 40.5 22 16.75 0 20 17.4
135 150 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 146 ESP 1938 1912 CTM - Excalibur 4.5 37.5 39.5 23.5 17.5 0 20 19
136 89 Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon ESP 2080 2104 MAD 4.5 37 40.5 24.5 17 0 20 -24.8
137 174 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 35 ESP 1870 1931 MAD 4.5 37 39 19 15 0 20 0.8
138 180 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1831 1820 CTM - Peón Avanzado 4.5 37 38.5 19.5 15.5 0 20 20.4
139 148 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 1954 1938 VAL - Silla 4.5 36 38 20.5 13.5 0 40 15.2
140 109 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis ESP 2045 2050 CTL - Club Enrok2 4.5 35.5 37.5 26 14.5 0 40 42.8
141 160 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1906 1960 MAD - Aranjuez 4.5 35 37.5 21 16.5 0 20 10.2
142 177 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 1850 1849 AND 4.5 35 37.5 19 15.75 0 40 58
143 216 Juan Beneyto Daniel 1 ESP 1625 1609 VAL - Alzira Chesscampus 4.5 35 37 23.5 16.25 0 40 91.6
144 172 Calvo De Castro Miguel ESP 1871 1930 MAD - C.A. Capablanca 4.5 34 36 21 14 0 20 -3.4
145 108 Lozano Osorio Isaac ESP 2046 2056 CTM - N. A. en Europa 4.5 32.5 34.5 22 13.75 0 20 -34.2
146 171 Bueno Del Amo Valentin 45 ESP 1876 1877 CTM - Almansa 4.5 31.5 33 20 14.75 0 40 0
147 181 Martinez Hernandez Paula 1 w ESP 1825 1763 VAL - C.A. EVA-Manises 4.5 31 33 20 15.25 0 20 5.4
148 156 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1919 1910 CTM - Cuenca 4 40.5 43 22.5 16.25 0 20 13.8
149 173 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 1 ESP 1871 1930 AND - San Fernando 4 39.5 42 23 16.75 0 40 53.2
150 169 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1885 1890 EUS - C. A. Zornotza 4 39 41 21 14.5 0 20 -0.6
151 88 Alvarez Morales Miguel ESP 2083 2086 AND - C. A. El Rey 4 38.5 41 24.5 14.25 0 20 -18
152 138 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 1981 1970 ARA 4 38.5 41 20 14.5 0 40 -18
153 186 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1799 1797 AND - Club Figueroa 4 38 40 20 14.5 0 20 19.6
154 145 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1961 1937 VAL - Club El8 4 37.5 40 21 14.25 0 20 7.6
155 90 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 15 ESP 2080 2063 CTM - Almansa 4 37 41 22 17 0 20 -33.8
156 73 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu ESP 2134 2099 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 4 37 40 20.5 14.75 0 40 -107.2
157 139 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 1980 1973 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 4 37 40 19.5 13.75 0 40 -34
158 162 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1902 1951 CAT - Alcalá de Henares 4 37 39.5 20.5 15 0 20 7.8
159 99 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar ESP 2064 2047 VAL - Club Quart 4 37 39.5 20.5 14.25 0 20 -39.4
160 128 Ibarretxe Campo Lander ESP 2011 1961 EUS - Balmaseda 4 36.5 39 20.5 13.5 0 20 -2.4
161 194 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J ESP 1747 1768 MAD - Dosbarrios 4 36.5 37.5 18 12.25 0 20 26
162 122 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2020 2003 MUR - Chess Club 4 36 37 20.5 11.25 0 20 -10.4
163 100 Vaya Gomez Alejandro 246 ESP 2063 2041 CTM - Excalibur 4 35.5 38.5 21.5 15.5 0 20 -30.8
164 155 Pol Plazas Pedro ESP 1924 1906 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 4 35.5 38 20.5 13.75 0 20 -13.6
165 101 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2062 2056 MUR - Lorca 4 35.5 37.5 22 11.5 0 40 -74.4
166 158 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1910 1904 VAL - San Vicente de Raspeig 4 35.5 37.5 19.5 13.25 0 20 -18.2
167 94 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 2069 2067 EXT - Badajoz 4 35 36 20 15.5 0 20 -58.8
168 189 Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel ESP 1789 1769 VAL - Club EVA-Manises 4 34.5 36.5 18 13 0 20 13
169 163 Diez Machin Vicente ESP 1901 1888 VAL - C.A. Ateneo ELX 4 34 36.5 19 15.25 0 20 -13.8
170 209 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1 ESP 1670 1643 CTM - La Roda 4 34 36.5 19 13.5 0 20 30.8
171 202 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1720 1724 MAD - La Roda 4 33.5 36.5 17.5 14 0 20 20.6
172 200 Valls Navarro Sara ESP 1737 1707 CTM - La Roda 4 33 35.5 17.5 14 0 40 22.4
173 196 Giraldo Guerrero Laureano ESP 1744 1759 EXT - Mérida 4 32.5 35 18 12.75 0 20 9.8
174 214 Colchero Truniger Oliver ESP 1647 1555 MUR 4 31.5 33.5 18 10 0 20 24
175 176 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 17 ESP 1854 1852 VAL - C.A. Chaturanga 4 31.5 33.5 17 11.75 0 40 -11.6
176 198 AIM Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1 ESP 1740 1736 VAL - Club Basilio 4 31 33.5 16 12.75 0 40 -21.2
177 237 Lopez Escribano Andrea ESP 1481 1454 CTM - La Roda 4 29 31.5 14 12 0 40 57.6
178 222 Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 1 ESP 1573 1532 CTM - Tarazona 4 29 31 13 10.75 0 20 4.4
179 142 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1968 1967 AND - Sevilla 3.5 42 44.5 19.5 12.5 0 40 -36
180 63 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2175 2217 ARA 3.5 41 44.5 25.5 15.75 0 20 -12.4
181 141 Arance Gonzalez Luis ESP 1973 1950 VAL - EVA Manises 3.5 40.5 43 20 13.5 0 20 4.4
182 217 Pedchenko Alex ESP 1610 1612 NAV 3.5 39.5 43.5 20 16.75 0 40 96.8
183 165 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 1896 1896 AND - C. A. Indalo 3.5 39 42.5 21 13.75 0 40 12.8
184 146 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 356 ESP 1957 1943 VAL - Ateneo 3.5 39 41.5 19 12.75 0 20 -18.8
185 127 Garcia Gimenez Santiago ESP 2012 2008 VAL 3.5 38 41 19.5 12 0 40 -77.6
186 175 Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel ESP 1855 1897 AND - Tres Cantos 3.5 35.5 37 19.5 9 0 20 -11.2
187 168 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1887 1777 CTM - N.A. por la Igualdad 3.5 35 37.5 18.5 10.25 0 20 -18.8
188 149 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1939 0 México 3.5 34.5 37 18 10.75 0 40 -79.6
189 197 Soler Ollero Guillermo 1 ESP 1742 1746 VAL - Club Xeraco 3.5 34.5 37 17 12 0 20 5.8
190 185 Munoz Galdos Carlos ESP 1815 1803 MUR - Lorca 3.5 33.5 35.5 14.5 11.5 0 20 -18.4
191 182 Nunez De La Cruz Guillermo ESP 1823 1821 EXT - Mérida 3.5 33.5 33.5 17.5 6.75 0 40 -34
192 223 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1 ESP 1568 1554 VAL - C.A. Silla 3.5 32.5 35 17.5 10.25 0 40 26.8
193 193 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves w ESP 1748 1756 VAL - C.A. de Silla 3.5 32.5 34.5 17.5 11 0 40 28.4
194 210 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos ESP 1668 1679 AND - Sevilla 3.5 32.5 34.5 15.5 8.75 0 20 0.6
195 220 Macias Pino Diego 1 ESP 1602 1597 VAL 3.5 31.5 33.5 13.5 11 0 40 8.4
196 213 Lacruz Ochoa Oier ESP 1658 1679 NAV 3.5 31 33 13.5 9.75 0 40 -4
197 201 Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel ESP 1733 1736 MUR 3.5 31 32.5 15 9.25 0 20 -26.2
198 231 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1508 1528 CTM - Peón Avanzado 3.5 30.5 33 13.5 12 0 40 13.6
199 218 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1605 1593 VAL - EVA Manises 3.5 30.5 32 14.5 8.75 0 40 0
200 224 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1558 1528 VAL - EVA Manises 3.5 30.5 32 13.5 8.75 0 20 2
201 229 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1531 0 Brasil 3.5 30 32.5 15.5 11 0 20 21
202 248 Bueno Del Amo Enrique 45 ESP 1325 1298 CTM - Villarrobledo 3.5 28 29.5 11 9.5 0 40 31.2
203 199 Soler Nadal Jose Antonio 1 ESP 1738 1710 VAL - Club Xeraco 3.5 27.5 29.5 16.5 9.25 0 20 -12.4
204 244 Martin Alba Fernando ESP 1368 1387 AND - Tocino-Los Rosales 3.5 25 25 10.5 6 0 40 -27.6
205 232 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1505 1499 VAL - C.A. Mislata 3.5 23.5 25.5 10 7.5 0 40 -22.8
206 49 FM Madina Yadarola Martin ESP 2243 2221 MAD 3 39 42 21.5 12.75 0 20 -4.6
207 190 Duarte Garcia Pilar w ESP 1787 1771 MUR - Murcia Chess Club 3 38 42 18.5 14 0 20 12.6
208 179 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 1831 1872 CTL - C.A. Enrok2 3 37 40 18.5 12.5 0 40 16
209 113 Lucas Leon Angel ESP 2034 2025 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 3 37 39 20 8 0 40 -65.2
210 192 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Ange ESP 1756 1759 VAL - C.A. El 8 3 37 39 14.5 9 0 20 -12.4
211 195 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 12 ESP 1744 1773 ARA - La Rioja 3 35.5 38 16.5 11.25 0 40 -6.8
212 221 Crespo Arribas Ignacio ESP 1597 1601 CTM - Peón Avanzado 3 35 38 12.5 11.75 0 40 -24
213 204 Gomez Olmeda Mario 145 ESP 1696 1662 CTM - Tarazona 3 34 37.5 17.5 12.5 0 20 -4
214 247 Araque Puertas Jorge 125 ESP 1337 1322 CTM - La Roda 3 34 37.5 15 12 0 40 32.4
215 203 Gonzalez Muelas Javier ESP 1712 1747 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 3 33.5 36.5 16 11 0 20 9
216 187 Muratet Carmona Julia ESP 1797 1802 CAT - Banyoles 3 33.5 36 17 10.25 0 20 -11
217 124 Antunez Munoz Ines ESP 2016 2007 AND - Málaga 3 33.5 36 16 10.5 0 40 -84.4
218 208 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1672 1674 MUR 3 33.5 35.5 15 8.5 0 20 -10.6
219 205 Clanchet Olle Josep ESP 1693 1695 CAT - Gelida 3 32 34 15 8 0 20 -5.2
220 207 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1677 1672 VAL 3 30.5 32.5 14.5 8.25 0 20 3
221 238 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1460 1469 NAV 3 30 31.5 12.5 8.75 0 20 9.4
222 251 Climent Castillo Daniel ESP 1204 1261 MAD 3 29 31 9 9.5 0 40 10.4
223 228 Iniesta Cebrian Angel Andres 126 ESP 1532 1504 CTM - La Felipa 3 29 30.5 14 9.75 0 40 -29.6
224 239 Rocha Paulo POR 1417 0 Portugal 3 27 29 11 7.5 0 20 -1.6
225 241 Colchero Truniger Nicolas ESP 1407 1400 MUR 3 25.5 27 11.5 7.25 0 40 8.4
226 250 Mulet Bobadilla Carmen ESP 1238 1220 CTM - Badajoz 3 23.5 23.5 7.5 3.75 0 20 -13.8
227 191 Corrochano Utrilla David ESP 1778 1770 CTM 2.5 36.5 39.5 15 10.5 0 20 15
228 115 Navarro Cazorla Juan ESP 2031 1986 AND - Almería 2.5 36.5 38 18 6.75 0 20 -8.4
229 44 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian ESP 2259 2234 CAT 2.5 35.5 39 17.5 10 0 20 -52.2
230 206 Atienza De La Cruz Carlos ESP 1692 1649 CTM - EVA Manises 2.5 35.5 38.5 14 9 0 20 -2.8
231 147 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1956 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 2.5 35.5 38 15.5 7.75 0 20 -34
232 215 Granell Sansaturnino Jorge ESP 1629 1701 VAL - C.A. El 8 2.5 35.5 37.5 14.5 8.5 0 20 -0.2
233 144 Torrijos Garcia Borja ESP 1963 1947 VAL 2.5 34.5 38 16 9.75 0 40 -76.4
234 211 Gonzalez Muelas Marco Antonio ESP 1661 1677 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 2.5 34.5 37.5 13 9.25 0 20 -26.4
235 245 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino ESP 1367 1329 CTM 2.5 33.5 36 13 9 0 20 26.6
236 233 Molina Martinez Miguel 357 ESP 1497 1468 CTM - La Roda 2.5 33 36.5 11 9.75 0 40 -7.2
237 234 Galera Serra Maria AND 1497 1442 CAT - Andorra 2.5 33 35.5 13 9.25 0 20 7.6
238 230 Saiz Sapena Veronica ESP 1516 1505 VAL - EVA Manises 2.5 32.5 35 11.5 7.75 0 20 -8.2
239 226 Sola Garate Roberto ESP 1550 1590 NAV - C.A. Santa Ana 2.5 32 34.5 13.5 9.5 0 20 -31.8
240 212 Espana Reguero Emilio ESP 1658 1712 CTL - Burgos 2.5 30.5 33 14 7.5 0 20 -4
241 263 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan 1 ESP 0 0 ARA 2.5 29 31.5 12 8 0
242 219 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier ESP 1602 1622 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 2.5 29 31 10.5 8 0 20 -53.6
243 258 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1138 1130 CTM 2.5 28.5 30 9 5.5 0 40 39.2
244 243 De Lamo Simarro Diego ESP 1387 1356 CTM - La Roda 2.5 27.5 29 11.5 4.75 0 40 -9.2
245 240 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1409 1339 CTM - La Roda 2.5 26 28 9.5 5.25 0 40 -34.8
246 132 Belinchon Calleja David ESP 2001 1997 VAL - Peón Avanzdo 2 36 40.5 14 9 0 20 0
247 236 Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 6789 ESP 1485 1453 CTM - La Roda 2 36 39.5 13 8.75 0 40 36
248 249 Millan Garcia Luis De Diego 1289 ESP 1242 1236 CTM - Almansa 2 34 36.5 13.5 7 0 40 23.2
249 225 Perez Travieso Saul 12 ESP 1555 1571 VAL - EVA-MANISES 2 33.5 36.5 13 8.75 0 40 -18.4
250 227 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 12 ESP 1540 1537 VAL - EVA-MANISES 2 32.5 35.5 14 8.75 0 20 -8
251 246 Montesinos Diaz Luis 1 ESP 1351 1353 VAL - EVA Manises 2 31.5 32.5 11 5 0 40 19.2
252 242 Nieto Cortijo Javier ESP 1397 1346 CTM - La Roda 2 28 29.5 10 3 0 40 -11.2
253 252 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo ESP 1204 1152 AST - C.A. Antonio Rico 2 26.5 28 5.5 4.25 0 20 -8.6
254 253 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1173 1144 CTM 2 26 27.5 7 3.75 0 40 -13.2
255 255 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes ESP 1167 1126 CTM 2 25.5 27.5 8 5 0 40 8.8
256 256 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isab w ESP 1164 1161 CTM - Campo de Criptana 2 25.5 27 6.5 3.75 0 40 -4
257 157 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1917 1906 CTM - Peón Avanzado 1.5 38 41 10 5.25 0 20 -4.8
258 254 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 345 ESP 1171 1126 CTM - Villarrobledo 1.5 32.5 35.5 9 6.75 0 40 -36.4
259 260 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristin 346 ESP 1094 1067 CTM - La Roda 1.5 32 34 3.5 5.5 0 40 -35.6
260 259 Fernandez Garcia Henar ESP 1132 1174 CTL - C.A. Enrok2 1.5 29 31 6 5.5 0 40 -32.8
261 257 Ordonez Lopez Ana 257 ESP 1140 1108 CTM - La Roda 1.5 28 30 4.5 5.5 0 20 -14
262 235 Lopez Garijo Antonio ESP 1493 1472 CTM - Pozohondo 1 36.5 38.5 9 4 0 20 -4
263 261 Rodriguez Lopez Luis 1358 ESP 1055 1017 CTM - La Roda 0 34 37 0 0 0 40 -8.8