Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 7

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 4 GM Popov Ivan 2585 ½ - ½ GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 3
2 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 ½ - ½ GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 5
3 1 GM Predke Alexandr 2619 5 1 - 0 5 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 13
4 2 GM Grachev Boris 2618 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 21
5 18 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 5 1 - 0 5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 7
6 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 5 1 - 0 5 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 42
7 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 5 0 - 1 5 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 11
8 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 1 - 0 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 35
9 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 ½ - ½ FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 40
10 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 0 - 1 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 15
11 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 0 - 1 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 17
12 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 ½ - ½ FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 19
13 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 1 - 0 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 54
14 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 1 - 0 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 80
15 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 4 ½ - ½ 4 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 58
16 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 4 ½ - ½ 4 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 61
17 219 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 1 - 0 Diaz Fernandez Roman 1293 234
18 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1705 + - - Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 118
19 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 4 1 - 0 4 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 62
20 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 4 ½ - ½ 4 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 63
21 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 27
22 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 4 1 - 0 4 FM Santos Antonio P 2138 70
23 72 Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 4 0 - 1 4 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 29
24 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 4 1 - 0 4 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 73
25 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 4 0 - 1 4 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 32
26 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 4 0 - 1 4 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 33
27 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 81
28 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 4 0 - 1 4 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 38
29 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 4 1 - 0 4 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 98
30 110 Segura Santos Luis 2015 4 ½ - ½ 4 Ojas Kulkarni 2240 44
31 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 4 1 - 0 4 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 48
32 122 Castro Arguello David 1976 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 50
33 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 4 0 - 1 4 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 51
34 55 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 4 0 - 1 4 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 111
35 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 4 0 - 1 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 39
36 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 1 - 0 Arjona Casado Abel 2030 102
37 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 ½ - ½ Aledo Yanguas David 2019 109
38 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 0 - 1 Macias Pino Diego 2002 113
39 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 1 - 0 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 119
40 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 0 - 1 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 53
41 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 0 - 1 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 56
42 59 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 1 - 0 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 124
43 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 ½ - ½ Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 65
44 120 Martinez Villena David 1979 1 - 0 Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 68
45 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 1 - 0 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 71
46 128 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 ½ - ½ Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 77
47 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 1 - 0 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 149
48 129 Gauche Eduardo 1958 1 - 0 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 85
49 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 0 - 1 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 89
50 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 ½ - ½ Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 92
51 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 ½ - ½ Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 93
52 95 Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 1 - 0 Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 157
53 172 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 ½ - ½ Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 96
54 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 ½ - ½ Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 175
55 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 3 1 - 0 3 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 138
56 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 60
57 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 64
58 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 3 ½ - ½ 3 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 79
59 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 3 ½ - ½ 3 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 142
60 84 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 3 1 - 0 3 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 144
61 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 3 1 - 0 3 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 146
62 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 3 0 - 1 3 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 156
63 151 Buitron Ramil David 1898 3 0 - 1 3 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 91
64 155 Maldonado Mena German 1891 3 0 - 1 3 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 94
65 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 3 1 - 0 3 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 161
66 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 100
67 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 3 1 - 0 3 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 103
68 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 3 1 - 0 3 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 104
69 108 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 166
70 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 3 ½ - ½ 3 Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 112
71 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 3 0 - 1 3 Vergara Anton Diego 2001 114
72 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 3 0 - 1 3 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 168
73 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 178
74 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 3 ½ - ½ 3 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 183
75 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 126
76 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 3 1 - 0 3 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 131
77 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 ½ - ½ IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 36
78 45 Lin Yingrui 2238 1 - 0 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 159
79 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 0 - 1 Lara Granero Bio 2153 66
80 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 0 - 1 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 83
81 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 1 - 0 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 164
82 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 1 - 0 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 171
83 127 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 1 - 0 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 173
84 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 1 - 0 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 177
85 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 0 - 1 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 134
86 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 ½ - ½ Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 135
87 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 1 - 0 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 139
88 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 1 - 0 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 192
89 221 Campos Calderon David 1461 0 - 1 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 141
90 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 1 - 0 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 199
91 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1901 ½ - ½ Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 202
92 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 0 - 1 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 152
93 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 1 - 0 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 236
94 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 2 1 - 0 2 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 212
95 211 Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 2 0 - 1 2 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 132
96 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1761 2 0 - 1 2 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 213
97 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 2 1 - 0 2 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 214
98 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 2 ½ - ½ 2 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 185
99 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 216
100 218 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 2 ½ - ½ 2 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 188
101 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 2 1 - 0 2 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 191
102 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 223
103 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 195
104 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 2 0 - 1 2 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 197
105 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 2 1 - 0 2 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 228
106 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 237
107 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 2 0 - 1 2 Savchuk Olga 1582 207
108 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 208
109 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 238
110 201 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 0 - 1 2 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 239
111 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 1 - 0 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 229
112 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 1 - 0 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 217
113 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 0 - 1 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 222
114 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 1 - 0 Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 243
115 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 0 - 1 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 226
116 244 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 0 - 1 1 Perez Muela Diego 1653 198
117 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 253
118 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 1 0 - 1 1 Lara Granero David 1206 240
119 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 1 1 - 0 1 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 247
120 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 1 0 - 1 1 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 242
121 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 245
122 9 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 4 0 sin emparejar
123 57 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 3 0 sin emparejar
124 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ 0 sin emparejar
125 75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 2 0 sin emparejar
126 87 Maza Broto Pablo 2065 3 0 sin emparejar
127 167 Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 ½ 0 sin emparejar
128 182 Castelli Facundo 1744 0 sin emparejar
129 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 2 0 sin emparejar
130 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 0 sin emparejar
131 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 1 0 sin emparejar
132 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 0 sin emparejar
133 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 1005 0 0 sin emparejar
134 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 0 0 sin emparejar
135 255 Soler Navarro Juan 0 1 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 6 32.5 36 26.5 30 0
2 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 6 30.5 35 25 29.5 0
3 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 6 30.5 34.5 26.5 28.5 0
4 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 6 30 33.5 25.5 28 0
5 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 6 29 32.5 25 27.25 0
6 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 6 28 31 25 25 0
7 18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 6 27.5 31 23 26 0
8 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 6 27 30 24.5 25 0
9 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 5.5 28.5 32.5 23 24 0
10 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 5.5 28.5 31.5 23.5 24.25 0
11 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 5.5 28 31 24 22.75 0
12 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 5.5 28 31 22.5 22.75 0
13 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 5.5 24.5 28 21.5 21.75 0
14 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 5.5 24.5 27.5 21.5 20.75 0
15 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 5.5 24 26.5 22 20.75 0
16 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 5 30.5 33.5 23.5 22 0
17 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 5 30 33.5 23 22 0
18 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 5 29.5 33 24 21.5 0
19 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 5 29.5 33 23 22 0
20 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 5 28 28 20 17.5 0
21 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 5 27.5 30.5 23 18.5 0
22 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 5 27 30 20.5 19.75 0
23 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 5 26.5 29.5 23.5 19.25 0
24 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 5 26 30 20.5 21 0
25 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 5 26 27.5 20.5 19.5 0
26 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 5 25.5 28.5 19.5 18.25 0
27 38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 5 25 25.5 20 16.5 0
28 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 19 ESP 2204 2204 VAL 5 24.5 28 19.5 18.5 0
29 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 5 24.5 27.5 21 18.5 0
30 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 5 24.5 27.5 21 18 0
31 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 5 24.5 27 20 17 0
32 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 5 23 26.5 17.5 19 0
33 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 123 ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 5 23 26 18 18.75 0
34 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 4.5 29 32.5 20.5 19.75 0
35 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 4.5 28 31.5 20.5 17.75 0
36 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 4.5 27.5 30.5 21 18 0
37 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 4.5 27 30.5 21 17 0
38 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 4.5 27 30 21.5 16.75 0
39 44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 4.5 27 30 19.5 17.25 0
40 27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 4.5 26.5 30.5 18.5 18.25 0
41 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6 ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 4.5 26.5 29.5 19 17.75 0
42 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 4.5 26.5 29 20 15.75 0
43 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 4.5 26.5 28.5 19.5 16 0
44 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 4.5 26 29.5 20.5 18.5 0
45 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 4.5 26 28.5 18.5 15.25 0
46 95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 4.5 26 28.5 17 16 0
47 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 4.5 26 28 20.5 15.25 0
48 63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 4.5 26 28 18.5 14.75 0
49 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15 ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 4.5 25.5 28.5 19.5 17.25 0
50 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 4.5 25.5 28 18.5 15.5 0
51 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 4.5 25.5 27.5 17.5 14.25 0
52 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 4.5 25 28 19 16.25 0
53 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 4.5 25 27.5 17 14.75 0
54 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 456 ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 4.5 24.5 28 20.5 18.5 0
55 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 4.5 23.5 26 16.5 14.25 0
56 113 Macias Pino Diego 12 ESP 2002 2029 VAL 4.5 23 26 16.5 15.75 0
57 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 4.5 22.5 25.5 18.5 16 0
58 59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 4.5 22.5 24.5 18.5 13.5 0
59 110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 4.5 22.5 23.5 17.5 12.25 0
60 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 4.5 22 24 17 12.75 0
61 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 4.5 21.5 25 18 16 0
62 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 4.5 21.5 23.5 16 11.75 0
63 120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 4.5 21 22 16.5 11.25 0
64 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 4.5 20 22.5 15 13.75 0
65 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 4.5 18.5 20 13 13 0
66 55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 4 28 30.5 19 14 0
67 70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 4 27.5 30.5 18.5 15.5 0
68 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 4 27.5 30 19 14.5 0
69 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 4 27 30 18.5 14.5 0
70 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 4 27 30 17 14.5 0
71 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 4 27 29.5 19 15 0
72 84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 4 27 29.5 17 14.5 0
73 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 4 27 28.5 19 14.25 0
74 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 4 26.5 29 18.5 14 0
75 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 4 25.5 28.5 19.5 16.25 0
76 128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 4 25.5 28.5 14.5 13.75 0
77 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 4 25.5 28 18.5 14.25 0
78 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 4 25.5 27.5 17.5 14.75 0
79 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 4 25 28 20.5 14.25 0
80 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 36 ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 4 25 27.5 16.5 14.5 0
81 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 4 25 27 18 11.5 0
82 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 4 25 26.5 16 13 0
83 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 4 25 26 16.5 12.75 0
84 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 4 24.5 27.5 17 14 0
85 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 4 24.5 25.5 17 11 0
86 72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 4 24 27 18 13.75 0
87 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 4 24 26 16 13 0
88 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 14 ESP 2057 2076 CTM 4 23.5 26 15.5 12 0
89 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 4 23 25.5 16 11.5 0
90 94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 4 23 25 16 11.5 0
91 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 4 23 25 15.5 12.25 0
92 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 4 23 24.5 16.5 12.75 0
93 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 4 23 24 15.5 11 0
94 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 5 ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 4 22.5 24 16 10.75 0
95 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 4 22.5 24 13 10 0
96 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 35 ESP 2000 2004 CTM 4 22 24.5 16.5 13 0
97 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 4 22 24 14.5 12 0
98 175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 4 22 23.5 14.5 12.25 0
99 77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 4 21.5 23.5 17 12 0
100 114 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 4 21.5 23.5 16 11 0
101 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 4 21 23.5 14 12.5 0
102 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 26 ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 4 21 23.5 13 12 0
103 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 4 21 23 13 10 0
104 172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 4 20.5 22.5 13.5 10.25 0
105 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 4 20.5 22.5 13 10.5 0
106 109 Aledo Yanguas David 1 ESP 2019 2056 VAL 4 20.5 22 16 10.25 0
107 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 4 20 22 12 10.5 0
108 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 256 ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 4 18.5 20 14 11 0
109 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 4 17.5 19 13 8 0
110 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 3.5 26.5 28 17 10.75 0
111 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 3.5 26 28.5 17.5 12.5 0
112 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 3.5 25.5 29 19 13.25 0
113 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1 ESP 2012 2025 VAL 3.5 25 28 15.5 12.25 0
114 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 3.5 25 27.5 17.5 10.75 0
115 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 3.5 25 27.5 14 11.25 0
116 124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 3.5 24.5 26.5 15 9.5 0
117 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1 w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 3.5 24 26.5 16 11.75 0
118 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 3.5 24 26 15.5 10 0
119 102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 3.5 23.5 26.5 16 11.5 0
120 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 246 ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 3.5 23.5 26 12 10.75 0
121 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 6 ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 3.5 23.5 25 16 10.25 0
122 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 3.5 23 26 17 12.5 0
123 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 3.5 23 25.5 16.5 10.25 0
124 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 3.5 23 25.5 13.5 10.75 0
125 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 3.5 23 24.5 14.5 9.75 0
126 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 135 ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 3.5 22.5 25 15.5 11.25 0
127 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 3.5 22.5 24.5 12.5 9.25 0
128 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 3.5 22.5 24 15.5 8.75 0
129 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1 ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 3.5 22 24.5 14.5 9.25 0
130 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 3.5 22 24.5 14 12 0
131 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 146 ESP 1891 1904 ARA 3.5 22 24.5 12.5 10.25 0
132 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 156 ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 3.5 22 24 15 11 0
133 127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 3.5 22 24 12 8.5 0
134 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 148 ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 3.5 22 22.5 15 9.25 0
135 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 3.5 21.5 23.5 13.5 8.25 0
136 141 Paris Turegano Javier 123 ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 3.5 21.5 23 14 9.25 0
137 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 3.5 21.5 23 12.5 7.75 0
138 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3.5 21 23.5 12 11.25 0
139 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 3.5 21 23 14.5 9.25 0
140 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 3.5 21 23 13 9.25 0
141 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 3.5 20.5 22.5 13.5 8.25 0
142 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 3.5 20 21.5 13.5 7.25 0
143 66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 3.5 19.5 21.5 11.5 8 0
144 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 3.5 19.5 21.5 11 8.75 0
145 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 3.5 19.5 21.5 11 8.25 0
146 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 3.5 19.5 19.5 12.5 6.25 0
147 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 3.5 19 21 11.5 8.75 0
148 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 3.5 19 21 11 8.25 0
149 108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 3 26.5 27.5 16.5 9 0
150 57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 3 25 27.5 17.5 9.5 0
151 87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 3 25 27 15 9.5 0
152 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 3 24.5 27 13 9 0
153 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 3 24 26 12.5 8.25 0
154 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 3 23.5 25.5 14 8.5 0
155 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 3 23.5 25.5 13 8 0
156 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 3 23.5 25 13 8 0
157 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 3 22.5 25 14 10 0
158 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 3 22.5 24.5 11 6.5 0
159 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1 ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 3 22.5 24 15 8.25 0
160 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 3 22.5 24 12 8.5 0
161 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 3 22.5 23.5 15 7 0
162 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 456 ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 3 22 24 14 8.5 0
163 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 3 22 24 12.5 8.5 0
164 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 3 22 24 12 7 0
165 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 3 22 24 10 8 0
166 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 3 22 23.5 12 7 0
167 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 3 22 23 11 6.5 0
168 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 3 21.5 23.5 13 7.5 0
169 155 Maldonado Mena German 1 ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 3 21.5 23.5 12 8.25 0
170 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 3 21.5 23 12 7 0
171 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 456 ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 3 21.5 23 8 8 0
172 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 45 ESP 0 0 CTM 3 21 23 10.5 8 0
173 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 3 21 23 8 8 0
174 135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 3 21 22.5 11.5 6.25 0
175 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1 FRA 1901 1950 MAD 3 21 22 13 6.75 0
176 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 3 20.5 21.5 12 5.5 0
177 151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 3 19.5 21 11 6.5 0
178 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 3 19.5 21 9 7.5 0
179 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3 18.5 19.5 7 4.5 0
180 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 3 18 20.5 12 8 0
181 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 3 18 19.5 9 5.5 0
182 207 Savchuk Olga 1 w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 3 17.5 18.5 9.5 5.75 0
183 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 3 17 19 7 6 0
184 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 3 16.5 17.5 9 4.5 0
185 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 3 14.5 15.5 7 5 0
186 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 2.5 23.5 26 11.5 7.75 0
187 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 2.5 23.5 25.5 12 7.75 0
188 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 23 24 11.5 6.5 0
189 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 22 24 11.5 7.5 0
190 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 2.5 22 23.5 11.5 5.25 0
191 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 35 ESP 1280 1258 CTM 2.5 22 23.5 9 7 0
192 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 12 ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 2.5 21.5 24 12 7.75 0
193 173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 2.5 21.5 23.5 10.5 6 0
194 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 2.5 21.5 23.5 8.5 7.5 0
195 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 2.5 21.5 23 10 6.75 0
196 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 2.5 21 22.5 8.5 5.75 0
197 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 2.5 20.5 22 10.5 6.5 0
198 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1 w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 2.5 20.5 22 10.5 5.75 0
199 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 2.5 20.5 22 9 6.25 0
200 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 36 ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 2.5 20.5 20.5 10 4.75 0
201 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 2.5 20 22 8.5 5.75 0
202 238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 2.5 20 20.5 9.5 4.75 0
203 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1 ESP 1347 1431 MAD 2.5 19.5 21 8.5 5.25 0
204 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 2.5 19.5 21 7.5 6.75 0
205 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 2.5 19.5 20 8 4 0
206 218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 2.5 19.5 19.5 7.5 3.25 0
207 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 2.5 19 21 7.5 6.75 0
208 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 135 ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 2.5 19 20.5 8.5 6.75 0
209 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 2.5 18.5 20 9 4.5 0
210 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 2.5 18.5 19.5 7.5 4.25 0
211 219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 2.5 18 19 8 4.25 0
212 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 2.5 17.5 17.5 12.5 3.25 0
213 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 2.5 17 18.5 7.5 5.25 0
214 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2.5 16 16 7.5 2.25 0
215 75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 2 22.5 25 11 6.5 0
216 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 2 22.5 24 7 4.5 0
217 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 36 ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 2 22 24.5 8 7.25 0
218 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 2 22 23 8.5 4.25 0
219 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 2 21.5 23.5 9 5.5 0
220 211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2 21 22 9 4.25 0
221 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1 ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 2 20 22.5 9.5 6 0
222 237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 2 20 22 7.5 5 0
223 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 35 ESP 0 0 CTM 2 20 21 5 4.5 0
224 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1 ESP 1761 1772 VAL 2 19.5 20.5 9.5 4 0
225 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 2 19 20 8 3 0
226 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 2 19 19 9 3 0
227 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 2 18 19 9 2 0
228 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1 ESP 1345 1398 MAD 2 18 19 7.5 3.25 0
229 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 2 18 19 5 3 0
230 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 2 16.5 18.5 5 4 0
231 198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 2 16.5 18 6 4 0
232 240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 2 16 16 4 1 0
233 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 124 ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 2 16 16 3 1 0
234 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 2 14 14 4 1 0
235 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 1.5 24.5 28 8.5 7 0
236 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 1.5 20 20 5.5 1.75 0
237 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 12 ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1.5 19.5 22 9 4.75 0
238 201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 1.5 18.5 20 6.5 2.75 0
239 244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 1.5 18 19.5 5 3.25 0
240 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 1.5 18 18.5 6 2.5 0
241 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 1.5 17.5 18.5 6 1.75 0
242 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 1.5 17.5 18.5 4 1.75 0
243 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 1.5 17 18.5 5.5 3 0
244 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 1 ESP 0 0 MAD 1.5 15.5 16 5.5 2.25 0
245 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 1.5 13.5 14 4 1.25 0
246 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 123 ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 21 24.5 6.5 3.5 0
247 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 358 w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 1 19 21 4 3.5 0
248 255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 1 18 20 5 3.5 0
249 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 1 18 20 4 3.5 0
250 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 1 16.5 17.5 4 1 0
251 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 1 15.5 17 5.5 2.75 0
252 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 1 13.5 13.5 2 0 0
253 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 15 ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 21 24.5 3.5 1.75 0
254 167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0.5 16.5 18 2 0.75 0
255 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 6 ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 18 19.5 0 0 0
256 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 0 15.5 16.5 0 0 0