Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 6

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 6
2 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 ½ - ½ GM Predke Alexandr 2619 1
3 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 ½ - ½ GM Grachev Boris 2618 2
4 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 0 - 1 GM Popov Ivan 2585 4
5 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 1 - 0 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 12
6 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 4 1 - 0 4 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 28
7 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 10
8 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 4 1 - 0 4 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 34
9 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 4 ½ - ½ 4 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 52
10 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 4 0 - 1 4 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 18
11 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 4 1 - 0 4 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 76
12 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 4 1 - 0 4 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 22
13 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 4 1 - 0 4 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 88
14 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 0 - 1 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 20
15 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 ½ - ½ FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 24
16 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 0 - 1 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 26
17 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman *) 1293 ½ 1 - 0 1 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 256
18 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 2 ½ - ½ 2 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1705 189
19 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 ½ - ½ Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 67
20 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 ½ - ½ FM Santos Antonio P 2138 70
21 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 ½ - ½ Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 72
22 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 0 - 1 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 35
23 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 1 - 0 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 37
24 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 1 - 0 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 154
25 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 0 - 1 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 43
26 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 ½ - ½ Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 98
27 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 0 - 1 Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 49
28 9 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 3 1 - 0 3 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 84
29 87 Maza Broto Pablo 2065 3 0 - 1 3 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 14
30 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 16
31 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 3 0 - 1 3 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 23
32 94 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 3 0 - 1 3 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 27
33 102 Arjona Casado Abel 2030 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 30
34 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 3 0 - 1 3 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 31
35 38 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 3 1 - 0 3 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 86
36 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 3 0 - 1 3 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 41
37 44 Ojas Kulkarni 2240 3 1 - 0 3 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 99
38 113 Macias Pino Diego 2002 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 46
39 114 Vergara Anton Diego 2001 3 0 - 1 3 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 55
40 122 Castro Arguello David 1976 3 + - - 3 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 57
41 58 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 3 1 - 0 3 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 108
42 128 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 3 ½ - ½ 3 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 59
43 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 3 0 - 1 3 Segura Santos Luis 2015 110
44 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 3 0 - 1 3 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 61
45 62 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 115
46 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 3 0 - 1 3 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 63
47 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 3 0 - 1 3 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 117
48 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 121
49 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 123
50 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 3 0 - 1 3 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 74
51 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 3 0 - 1 3 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 136
52 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 3 1 - 0 3 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 162
53 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 0 - 1 3 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 180
54 77 Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 1 - 0 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 133
55 135 Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 0 - 1 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 78
56 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 0 - 1 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 137
57 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 1 - 0 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 145
58 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 1 - 0 Dhorne Sebastien 1901 150
59 141 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 0 - 1 Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 95
60 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 1 - 0 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 158
61 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 1 - 0 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 97
62 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 ½ - ½ Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 169
63 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 1 - 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 105
64 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 0 - 1 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 107
65 109 Aledo Yanguas David 2019 1 - 0 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 165
66 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 0 - 1 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 172
67 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 1 - 0 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 196
68 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 0 - 1 Martinez Villena David 1979 120
69 124 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 1 - 0 Campos Calderon David 1461 221
70 175 Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 1 - 0 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 127
71 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 0 - 1 Gauche Eduardo 1958 129
72 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 ½ - ½ 2 Lin Yingrui 2238 45
73 75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 2 - - + 2 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 183
74 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 2 0 - 1 2 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 82
75 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 2 0 - 1 2 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 90
76 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 2 0 - 1 2 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 125
77 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 2 1 - 0 2 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 184
78 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 2 1 - 0 2 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 186
79 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 2 0 - 1 2 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 187
80 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 143
81 207 Savchuk Olga 1582 2 0 - 1 2 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 147
82 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 2 0 - 1 2 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 148
83 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 2 0 - 1 2 Buitron Ramil David 1898 151
84 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 2 0 - 1 2 Maldonado Mena German 1891 155
85 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 2 0 - 1 2 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 160
86 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 2 1 - 0 2 Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 194
87 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 205
88 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 2 1 - 0 2 Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 211
89 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 2 1 - 0 2 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 252
90 237 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 2 0 - 1 2 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 170
91 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 2 0 - 1 2 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 174
92 238 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 2 0 - 1 2 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 176
93 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 2 0 - 1 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 134
94 66 Lara Granero Bio 2153 1 - 0 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 209
95 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 1 - 0 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 219
96 173 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 1 - 0 Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 224
97 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 0 - 1 Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 179
98 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 ½ - ½ Juan Soriano Leo 1761 181
99 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 0 - 1 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 190
100 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 227
101 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 1 - 0 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 229
102 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 + - - Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 200
103 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 1 - 0 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 201
104 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 1 - 0 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 244
105 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 0 - 1 1 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 193
106 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Muela Diego 1653 198
107 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 1 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 203
108 240 Lara Granero David 1206 1 0 - 1 1 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 204
109 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 210
110 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 233
111 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 235
112 218 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 241
113 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 1 1 - 0 1 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 246
114 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 1 1 - 0 1 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 249
115 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 1 1 - 0 1 Soler Navarro Juan 0 255
116 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 ½ + - - ½ Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 167
117 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 1005 0 - - + 0 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 245
118 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 0 1 - 0 0 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 254
119 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 4 ½ sin emparejar
120 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 3 ½ sin emparejar
121 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 ½ sin emparejar
122 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 ½ sin emparejar
123 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 3 ½ sin emparejar
124 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ 0 sin emparejar
125 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 3 ½ sin emparejar
126 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 ½ sin emparejar
127 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 3 ½ sin emparejar
128 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 3 ½ sin emparejar
129 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 ½ sin emparejar
130 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 2 ½ sin emparejar
131 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 ½ sin emparejar
132 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 2 ½ sin emparejar
133 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 ½ sin emparejar
134 182 Castelli Facundo 1744 0 sin emparejar
135 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 ½ sin emparejar
136 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 1 0 sin emparejar
137 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 ½ sin emparejar
138 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 1 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 5.5 22 24.5 20.5 21.75 0
2 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 5.5 21.5 24.5 20.5 21.75 0
3 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 5.5 21 24 19 22.25 0
4 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 5.5 19.5 22.5 18.5 20.75 0
5 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 5 22 25.5 19.5 20.75 0
6 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 5 22 25.5 19 20.75 0
7 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 5 21.5 24.5 19 19 0
8 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 5 21 23.5 18 19 0
9 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 5 20.5 23.5 18 19 0
10 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 5 20 22.5 18 18 0
11 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 5 19 22 18 17 0
12 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 5 19 21.5 18.5 17.5 0
13 18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 5 19 21.5 17 16.5 0
14 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 5 15.5 18 16 15 0
15 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 4.5 22.5 24.5 18.5 16.75 0
16 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 4.5 22 24 18.5 16 0
17 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 4.5 21.5 25 17.5 17.25 0
18 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 4.5 21.5 24.5 19 16.5 0
19 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 4.5 20 23.5 16.5 16 0
20 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 4.5 19.5 22 17 15 0
21 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 4.5 19 21.5 15.5 14.25 0
22 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 4.5 19 21 16.5 14.75 0
23 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 4.5 19 20.5 15.5 15.5 0
24 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 4.5 18.5 20.5 15 14.25 0
25 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 4.5 18 21 16 15 0
26 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15 ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 4.5 18 20.5 15 15.25 0
27 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 4.5 17.5 20 16.5 14.75 0
28 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 4.5 16.5 19 16 14 0
29 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 4 20.5 23.5 17 13.5 0
30 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 4 20.5 23 15.5 13.5 0
31 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 4 20.5 22.5 15 12.5 0
32 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 4 20 23 15.5 14.25 0
33 70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 4 20 22.5 14.5 13.5 0
34 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 4 20 22 16 12 0
35 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 4 20 21.5 15 12.5 0
36 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 4 20 20 15 11 0
37 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 4 19.5 23 16 15.25 0
38 44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 4 19.5 22.5 15 13.25 0
39 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 4 19.5 22 16 12.5 0
40 55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 4 19.5 21.5 15 12 0
41 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 4 19.5 21.5 14.5 13 0
42 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 4 19.5 21 15 12.5 0
43 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 4 19 22 16.5 13 0
44 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 4 19 22 15.5 14 0
45 27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 4 19 22 14 13 0
46 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 4 19 21.5 14 12.25 0
47 63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 4 19 21 14 10.5 0
48 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 4 19 20 13.5 11.5 0
49 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 4 18.5 21.5 16 12.75 0
50 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 4 18.5 20.5 14 11.5 0
51 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 456 ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 4 18 21 16 14.5 0
52 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 4 18 20.5 15 11.5 0
53 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 4 18 20.5 14.5 12 0
54 38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 4 18 18.5 15 10 0
55 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 4 17.5 19.5 13 10.5 0
56 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 19 ESP 2204 2204 VAL 4 17 19.5 14.5 11.5 0
57 72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 4 17 19 14 11.25 0
58 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 4 17 19 14 10 0
59 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 4 17 18 13 9 0
60 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 123 ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 4 16.5 19 13 12.5 0
61 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 4 16.5 19 13 11.25 0
62 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 4 16.5 18.5 12 9.5 0
63 110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 4 16.5 17.5 13 9.5 0
64 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 4 15.5 18.5 12.5 12.5 0
65 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 4 15.5 17.5 11.5 10.5 0
66 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 4 14 16 10.5 10.75 0
67 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 3.5 21.5 23.5 14.5 11.25 0
68 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 3.5 21 24 16 13 0
69 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6 ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 3.5 20 23 14.5 12.25 0
70 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 3.5 20 21 12.5 9.75 0
71 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 3.5 19.5 22.5 14.5 11.75 0
72 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 3.5 19.5 22 14.5 10.75 0
73 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 3.5 19 22 15.5 11 0
74 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 3.5 18.5 20.5 14 9.5 0
75 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 3.5 18.5 20 13.5 9.25 0
76 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 3.5 18.5 20 12 9.5 0
77 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 3.5 18 20 12.5 9.75 0
78 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 6 ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 3.5 18 19.5 12.5 9.75 0
79 124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 3.5 18 19 11.5 7.5 0
80 95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 3.5 17.5 20 12.5 10 0
81 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 3.5 17 20 14 11.25 0
82 59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 3.5 17 19 14 9.5 0
83 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 36 ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 3.5 17 19 12.5 10 0
84 128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 3.5 17 19 10.5 8.25 0
85 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 3.5 17 18.5 13 8.5 0
86 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1 w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 3.5 16.5 18 12.5 9.25 0
87 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 3.5 16.5 18 12 8.25 0
88 102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 3.5 16 18 12.5 8.75 0
89 113 Macias Pino Diego 12 ESP 2002 2029 VAL 3.5 16 18 12 9.25 0
90 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 5 ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 3.5 16 17.5 12 8 0
109 Aledo Yanguas David 1 ESP 2019 2056 VAL 3.5 16 17.5 12 8 0
92 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 3.5 15.5 18.5 13.5 10.75 0
93 77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 3.5 15.5 17.5 13 8.5 0
94 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 3.5 15.5 17.5 12.5 8.25 0
95 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 3.5 15.5 17.5 11.5 7.75 0
96 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 3.5 15.5 17 12.5 8.75 0
97 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 135 ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 3.5 15.5 17 12 8.5 0
98 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 35 ESP 2000 2004 CTM 3.5 15 17 12.5 8.5 0
99 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 3.5 15 16.5 10 7.25 0
100 120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 3.5 15 16 12 6.75 0
101 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 3.5 15 16 11.5 7.5 0
102 172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 3.5 14.5 15.5 9.5 5.75 0
103 175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 3.5 14 15.5 10.5 8.25 0
104 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 148 ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 3.5 14 14.5 11.5 7.25 0
105 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 3.5 13 14.5 8.5 8 0
106 84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 3 21.5 23.5 13 10 0
107 57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 3 20.5 22.5 14.5 9 0
108 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 3 20.5 22.5 13 8.5 0
109 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 3 19 21.5 14 9.25 0
110 87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 3 18.5 20.5 12 8 0
111 108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 3 18.5 19.5 13.5 7 0
112 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 3 18 20 12 8.5 0
113 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 3 18 20 10 7.5 0
114 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 14 ESP 2057 2076 CTM 3 17.5 20 11.5 8.5 0
115 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 3 17.5 19.5 13.5 8.75 0
116 94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 3 17.5 19.5 12 8 0
112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1 ESP 2012 2025 VAL 3 17.5 19.5 12 8 0
118 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 3 17.5 19.5 12 7.75 0
119 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 3 17 19.5 12 7.5 0
120 114 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 3 17 19 12 7.25 0
121 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 156 ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 3 17 19 11.5 8.5 0
122 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 3 17 19 10.5 8.25 0
123 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1 ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 3 17 18.5 12 7.5 0
124 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 3 17 18 9.5 6.5 0
125 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 3 16.5 18.5 11 7 0
126 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 3 16.5 18.5 10 6.5 0
127 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 3 16.5 18.5 9.5 6.75 0
128 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 3 16.5 18 10 6.5 0
129 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 3 16.5 17.5 12 6 0
130 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 3 16 18 10 6.5 0
131 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 3 16 17.5 9 6.75 0
132 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 3 16 17.5 9 5.5 0
133 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 456 ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 3 16 17 11 6.75 0
134 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 3 15.5 17.5 9 6 0
135 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 3 15.5 17 10 7.5 0
136 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 26 ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 3 15.5 17 9 7 0
137 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 3 15.5 16.5 11 6.5 0
138 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 3 15 17 9 6 0
161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 3 15 17 9 6 0
140 155 Maldonado Mena German 1 ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 3 15 16.5 9 6 0
141 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 3 15 16.5 9 5.5 0
142 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 3 14.5 16 9 5.5 0
143 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 3 14.5 16 9 5 0
144 151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 3 14.5 16 8 5.5 0
145 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 3 14.5 14.5 9 4.5 0
146 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 3 14 16 9 6 0
147 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 256 ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 3 14 15.5 10 7.25 0
148 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 3 14 15 9 5 0
149 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 3 13.5 15 9 5 0
150 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 3 13.5 15 8 5.5 0
151 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 3 13.5 14.5 8 5 0
152 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 2.5 19 21 10.5 6.25 0
153 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 2.5 18 20.5 11 7.25 0
154 127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 2.5 18 20 8.5 5.5 0
155 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 2.5 18 19.5 11 6.25 0
156 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 2.5 18 19 10 4.75 0
157 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 2.5 17.5 19.5 10 6.25 0
158 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1 ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 2.5 17.5 19 11 5.5 0
159 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 2.5 17 20 10.5 8 0
160 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 246 ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 2.5 17 19 8.5 6.5 0
161 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 2.5 16.5 18.5 9.5 6.25 0
162 141 Paris Turegano Javier 123 ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 2.5 16.5 18 10.5 6 0
163 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1 FRA 1901 1950 MAD 2.5 16.5 17.5 10 5 0
164 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 146 ESP 1891 1904 ARA 2.5 16 18 9 6.5 0
165 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2.5 16 18 8.5 7.25 0
166 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 2.5 16 18 7.5 5.5 0
167 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 2.5 16 17.5 10 4.75 0
168 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 2.5 16 17.5 9 5.25 0
171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 2.5 16 17.5 9 5.25 0
170 135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 2.5 16 17.5 8.5 4.75 0
171 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 2.5 16 17.5 7.5 6 0
172 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 15.5 16.5 9 5.5 0
173 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 2.5 15.5 16.5 7.5 4.25 0
174 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 2.5 15 17.5 9 6.5 0
175 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 15 17 9 6.25 0
176 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 12 ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 2.5 15 16.5 9.5 5.75 0
177 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 2.5 15 16.5 8 5.5 0
178 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 35 ESP 1280 1258 CTM 2.5 15 16.5 6.5 6 0
179 173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 2.5 15 16 8 4 0
180 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1 w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 2.5 14 15.5 8 4.5 0
181 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 2.5 14 15.5 7.5 4.5 0
182 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 2.5 13.5 15 6.5 5 0
183 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 2.5 13.5 15 6.5 4.25 0
184 66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 2.5 13.5 14.5 8 3.5 0
185 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 2.5 13 14.5 6 4 0
186 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 2.5 13 13 10 3.25 0
187 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2.5 10 10 5 2.25 0
188 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 2 17 20 9.5 6 0
189 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 36 ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 2 17 19.5 6 6.25 0
190 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 2 17 18 8 3.5 0
191 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 2 17 18 8 2.5 0
192 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 2 16.5 18.5 7 5 0
193 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 2 16.5 17.5 5 4.25 0
194 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 45 ESP 0 0 CTM 2 16 18 7.5 5 0
195 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 2 16 17.5 6 3.5 0
196 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 456 ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 2 16 17.5 5 5.25 0
197 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 2 16 17 6.5 3.75 0
198 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 36 ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 2 16 16 7.5 3 0
199 75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 2 15.5 17 9 4.5 0
200 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 2 15.5 16.5 7 4 0
201 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 2 15 17 6 5.25 0
202 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 2 15 16.5 6 3.5 0
203 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 2 15 16.5 5 3.5 0
204 238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 2 15 15.5 7 2.5 0
205 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1 ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 2 14.5 16.5 7.5 5 0
206 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 2 14.5 16.5 6 4 0
207 211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2 14.5 15.5 7 4 0
208 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 2 14 15 6 2.5 0
209 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 2 14 15 6 2 0
210 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 2 14 15 5 3.75 0
211 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 2 14 15 5 2 0
212 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 2 14 14 7 3 0
213 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1 ESP 1761 1772 VAL 2 13.5 14.5 7.5 3.5 0
214 207 Savchuk Olga 1 w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 2 13.5 14.5 6.5 3.5 0
215 237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 2 13.5 14.5 5.5 3.25 0
216 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 2 13 14 7 2 0
217 218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 2 13 13 5 1 0
218 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2 12.5 13.5 4 2.5 0
219 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1 ESP 1345 1398 MAD 2 12 13 5.5 3 0
220 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 2 12 13 4 2 0
221 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 2 11 12 4 2 0
222 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 2 10 11 3 2 0
223 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 1.5 17.5 20.5 7 5.75 0
224 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 1.5 16 16.5 5.5 2.25 0
225 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1 ESP 1347 1431 MAD 1.5 15.5 16.5 6 2.5 0
226 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 135 ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 1.5 15 17.5 6 4.5 0
227 219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 1.5 15 16 5.5 2.5 0
228 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 1.5 14.5 16.5 5 4.5 0
229 201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 1.5 14.5 16 5 2.75 0
230 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 1.5 14.5 15 4.5 2.25 0
231 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 1.5 14.5 14.5 4 1.5 0
232 244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 1.5 14 15.5 3.5 3 0
233 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 12 ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1.5 13.5 16 7.5 4.25 0
234 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 1.5 13 14.5 4 2.5 0
235 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 1.5 13 14 4.5 1.75 0
236 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 1.5 13 14 2.5 1.75 0
237 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 1.5 12.5 13.5 5 2.5 0
238 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 1 ESP 0 0 MAD 1.5 12.5 13 4 2 0
239 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 1.5 9.5 10 2.5 1.25 0
240 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 123 ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 15 18 5.5 3 0
241 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 358 w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 1 15 17 3 3 0
242 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 35 ESP 0 0 CTM 1 15 16.5 3 3 0
243 255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 1 13 15 4 3 0
244 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 1 13 14 3 1 0
245 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 124 ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 1 13 13 1 0 0
246 198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 1 12.5 14.5 4 2.5 0
247 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 1 12.5 14.5 3 2 0
248 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 1 12 13.5 3 3 0
249 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 1 11.5 13 4.5 2.5 0
250 240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 1 11.5 11.5 2 0 0
241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 1 11.5 11.5 2 0 0
252 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 1 11 11 1 0 0
253 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 15 ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 15.5 18.5 3 1.5 0
254 167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0.5 10.5 12 1.5 0.75 0
255 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 6 ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 11.5 12.5 0 0 0
256 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 0 10 11 0 0 0