Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 2

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Predke Alexandr 2619 1 1 - 0 1 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 61
2 62 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Grachev Boris 2618 2
3 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 1 1 - 0 1 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 63
4 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Popov Ivan 2585 4
5 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 67
6 66 Lara Granero Bio 2153 1 0 - 1 1 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 6
7 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 1 1 - 0 1 FM Santos Antonio P 2138 70
8 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 1 0 - 1 1 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 8
9 9 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 1 1 - 0 1 Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 72
10 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 1 0 - 1 1 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 10
11 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 1 1 - 0 1 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 74
12 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 1 0 - 1 1 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 12
13 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 1 1 - 0 1 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 76
14 75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 1 0 - 1 1 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 14
15 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 1 1 - 0 1 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 78
16 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 16
17 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman *) 1293 0 0 - 1 0 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 160
18 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 1 1 - 0 1 Murillo Lopez Francisco 1705 189
19 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 80
20 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 1 0 - 1 1 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 18
21 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 1 1 - 0 1 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 82
22 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 1 0 - 1 1 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 20
23 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 1 0 - 1 1 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 84
24 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 1 0 - 1 1 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 22
25 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 1 0 - 1 1 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 86
26 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 1 0 - 1 1 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 24
27 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 1 1 - 0 1 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 90
28 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 1 0 - 1 1 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 26
29 27 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 93
30 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 28
31 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 95
32 94 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 1 0 - 1 1 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 30
33 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 1 1 - 0 1 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 97
34 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 32
35 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 1 1 - 0 1 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 99
36 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 35
37 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 37
38 38 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 1 1 - 0 1 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 101
39 102 Arjona Casado Abel 2030 1 0 - 1 1 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 39
40 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 103
41 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 1 0 - 1 1 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 41
42 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 105
43 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 43
44 44 Ojas Kulkarni 2240 1 1 - 0 1 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 107
45 108 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Yingrui 2238 45
46 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 1 1 - 0 1 Segura Santos Luis 2015 110
47 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 115
48 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 50
49 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 117
50 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 55
51 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Villena David 1979 120
52 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 1 0 - 1 1 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 57
53 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 59
54 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 ½ 1 - 0 1 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 196
55 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 153
56 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Maldonado Mena German 1891 155
57 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ - - + ½ Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 157
58 77 Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 179
59 87 Maza Broto Pablo 2065 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Juan Soriano Leo 1761 181
60 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 91
61 109 Aledo Yanguas David 2019 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Castelli Facundo 1744 182
62 207 Savchuk Olga 1582 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 112
63 114 Vergara Anton Diego 2001 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 211
64 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 119
65 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 133
66 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 137
67 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 142
68 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 146
69 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Dhorne Sebastien 1901 150
70 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 0 1 - 0 ½ Campos Calderon David 1461 221
71 58 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 0 ½ - ½ 0 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 192
72 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 0 1 - 0 0 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 193
73 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 0 0 - 1 0 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 121
74 122 Castro Arguello David 1976 0 1 - 0 0 Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 194
75 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 123
76 124 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Muela Diego 1653 198
77 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 0 0 - 1 0 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 125
78 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 201
79 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 0 0 - 1 0 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 127
80 128 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 203
81 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gauche Eduardo 1958 129
82 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 0 0 - 1 0 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 205
83 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 131
84 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 209
85 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 0 ½ - ½ 0 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 134
86 135 Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 0 1 - 0 0 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 212
87 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 136
88 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 0 1 - 0 0 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 213
89 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 0 0 - 1 0 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 139
90 218 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 143
91 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 215
92 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 0 0 - 1 0 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 145
93 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 0 1 - 0 0 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 217
94 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 0 0 - 1 0 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 148
95 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 219
96 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 0 0 - 1 0 Buitron Ramil David 1898 151
97 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 223
98 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 0 0 - 1 0 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 154
99 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 0 0 - 1 0 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 158
100 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 0 1 - 0 0 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 229
101 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 231
102 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 162
103 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 233
104 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 0 1 - 0 0 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 235
105 238 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 0 1 - 0 0 Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 167
106 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 237
107 240 Lara Granero David 1206 0 0 - 1 0 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 170
108 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 239
109 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 0 0 - 1 0 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 172
110 173 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 241
111 244 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 0 0 - 1 0 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 174
112 175 Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 243
113 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 0 0 - 1 0 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 176
114 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 0 1 - 0 0 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 246
115 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 0 1 - 0 0 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 1005 248
116 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 184
117 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 0 0 - 1 0 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 252
118 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 0 0 - 1 0 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 187
119 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 0 1 - 0 0 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 254
120 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 0 1 - 0 0 Soler Navarro Juan 0 255
121 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 ½ ½ sin emparejar
122 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 ½ ½ sin emparejar
123 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 1 ½ sin emparejar
124 113 Macias Pino Diego 2002 ½ ½ sin emparejar
125 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 0 ½ sin emparejar
126 141 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 ½ ½ sin emparejar
127 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 0 ½ sin emparejar
128 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 ½ ½ sin emparejar
129 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 ½ ½ sin emparejar
130 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 0 ½ sin emparejar
131 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 ½ ½ sin emparejar
132 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 ½ ½ sin emparejar
133 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 ½ ½ sin emparejar
134 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 ½ ½ sin emparejar
135 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 0 0 sin emparejar
136 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 2 1 2 3 2 0
5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 2 1 2 3 2 0
6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 2 1 2 3 2 0
7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 2 1 2 3 2 0
8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 2 1 2 3 2 0
11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 2 1 2 3 2 0
12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 2 1 2 3 2 0
14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 2 1 2 3 2 0
19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 2 1 2 3 2 0
20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 2 1 2 3 2 0
22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 2 1 2 3 2 0
24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 2 1 2 3 2 0
25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 2 1 2 3 2 0
27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 2 1 2 3 2 0
29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 2 1 2 3 2 0
30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 2 1 2 3 2 0
31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 2 1 2 3 2 0
39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6 ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 2 1 2 3 2 0
40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 2 1 2 3 2 0
41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 2 1 2 3 2 0
42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 2 1 2 3 2 0
44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 2 1 2 3 2 0
46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 2 1 2 3 2 0
50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 456 ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 2 1 2 3 2 0
56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 2 1 2 3 2 0
57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 2 1 2 3 2 0
59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 2 1 2 3 2 0
28 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 2 1 1.5 3 1.5 0
36 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 2 1 1 3 1 0
10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 2 1 1 3 1 0
38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 2 1 1 3 1 0
55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 2 1 1 3 1 0
84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 2 1 1 3 1 0
86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 2 1 1 3 1 0
108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 2 1 1 3 1 0
43 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
17 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 0
53 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 1.25 0
80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 1.25 0
106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 6 ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 1.25 0
56 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 0.75 0
63 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 1.5 1 2 2.5 1.5 0
64 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15 ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 1.5 1 2 2 1.5 0
65 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 19 ESP 2204 2204 VAL 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 14 ESP 2057 2076 CTM 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
109 Aledo Yanguas David 1 ESP 2019 2056 VAL 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1 ESP 2012 2025 VAL 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
114 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1 w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1 ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 135 ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 156 ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1 ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
150 Dhorne Sebastien 1 FRA 1901 1950 MAD 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
157 Galindo Montoya Diego 148 ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 1.5 1 1.5 2 1 0
77 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 1.5 0.5 1 2 0.75 0
77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 1.5 0.5 1 2 0.75 0
87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 1.5 0.5 1 2 0.75 0
80 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 1 2 3 2 1 0
23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 1 2 3 2 1 0
73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 1 2 3 2 1 0
101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 36 ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 1 2 3 2 1 0
116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 35 ESP 2000 2004 CTM 1 2 3 2 1 0
164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 1 2 3 2 1 0
86 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 1 2 2.5 2 0.5 0
92 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 1 2 2 2 0 0
63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 1 2 2 2 0 0
66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 1 2 2 2 0 0
67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 1 2 2 2 0 0
68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 1 2 2 2 0 0
70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 1 2 2 2 0 0
71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 1 2 2 2 0 0
74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 1 2 2 2 0 0
75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 1 2 2 2 0 0
78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 1 2 2 2 0 0
81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 1 2 2 2 0 0
82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 1 2 2 2 0 0
83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 1 2 2 2 0 0
85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 1 2 2 2 0 0
88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 1 2 2 2 0 0
90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 1 2 2 2 0 0
93 Fernandez Seco Julian 5 ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 1 2 2 2 0 0
94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 1 2 2 2 0 0
95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 1 2 2 2 0 0
97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 1 2 2 2 0 0
102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 1 2 2 2 0 0
103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 456 ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 1 2 2 2 0 0
104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 1 2 2 2 0 0
105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 1 2 2 2 0 0
107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 1 2 2 2 0 0
110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 1 2 2 2 0 0
111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 1 2 2 2 0 0
115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 1 2 2 2 0 0
118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 1 2 2 2 0 0
120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 1 2 2 2 0 0
122 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 1 2 2 1 0 0
125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 1 2 2 1 0 0
126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 1 2 2 1 0 0
127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 1 2 2 1 0 0
128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 1 2 2 1 0 0
131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 1 2 2 1 0 0
132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 1 2 2 1 0 0
135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 1 2 2 1 0 0
143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 1 2 2 1 0 0
144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 1 2 2 1 0 0
147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 1 2 2 1 0 0
149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 1 2 2 1 0 0
151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 1 2 2 1 0 0
154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 1 2 2 1 0 0
158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 1 2 2 1 0 0
159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 1 2 2 1 0 0
160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 1 2 2 1 0 0
168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 1 2 2 1 0 0
170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 1 2 2 1 0 0
171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 1 2 2 1 0 0
172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 2 2 1 0 0
174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 1 2 2 1 0 0
176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 1 2 2 1 0 0
180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 1 2 2 1 0 0
187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 1 2 2 1 0 0
188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 36 ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 1 2 2 1 0 0
191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 1 2 2 1 0 0
149 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 1 1.5 2.5 2 1 0
150 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 1 1.5 1.5 1 0 0
161 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 123 ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
113 Macias Pino Diego 12 ESP 2002 2029 VAL 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
141 Paris Turegano Javier 123 ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 12 ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 12 ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 123 ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1 ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 1 1 2 1.5 1 0
171 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 256 ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 1 1 1.5 1.5 0.75 0
172 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 1 1 1.5 1 0.5 0
173 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 1 1 1 1 0 0
145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 1 1 1 1 0 0
148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 1 1 1 1 0 0
205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 1 1 1 1 0 0
238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 1 1 1 1 0 0
252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 45 ESP 0 0 CTM 1 1 1 1 0 0
179 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 246 ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 0.5 2 3 0.5 0.5 0
178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 0.5 2 3 0.5 0.5 0
181 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 0.5 2 2.5 0.5 0.25 0
187 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 0.5 1.5 3 1 0.75 0
211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 0.5 1.5 3 1 0.75 0
189 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.75 0
190 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 15 ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
153 Sarto Ramos Angel 146 ESP 1891 1904 ARA 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
155 Maldonado Mena German 1 ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1 w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
181 Juan Soriano Leo 1 ESP 1761 1772 VAL 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
207 Savchuk Olga 1 w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
224 Araque Puertas Jorge 135 ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
227 Giron Herranz Juan 1 ESP 1347 1431 MAD 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1 ESP 1345 1398 MAD 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
251 Giron Herranz Ivan 1 ESP 0 0 MAD 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
256 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 0.5 1.5 2.5 1 0.5 0
203 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 26 ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 0.5 1.5 2.5 0.5 0.5 0
204 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 36 ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 0.5 1.5 2 0.5 0.25 0
243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 0.5 1.5 2 0.5 0.25 0
206 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 35 ESP 1280 1258 CTM 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.25 0
212 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 0 2 3 0 0 0
130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 456 ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 0 2 3 0 0 0
167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0 2 3 0 0 0
185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 0 2 3 0 0 0
218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 0 2 3 0 0 0
220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 0 2 3 0 0 0
246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 358 w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 0 2 3 0 0 0
219 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 35 ESP 0 0 CTM 0 1.5 2.5 0 0 0
226 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 0 1 2 0 0 0
195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 0 1 2 0 0 0
198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 0 1 2 0 0 0
199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 0 1 2 0 0 0
201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 0 1 2 0 0 0
202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 0 1 2 0 0 0
203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 0 1 2 0 0 0
208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 0 1 2 0 0 0
209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 0 1 2 0 0 0
215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 0 1 2 0 0 0
216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 0 1 2 0 0 0
217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 0 1 2 0 0 0
219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 0 1 2 0 0 0
222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 0 1 2 0 0 0
225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 0 1 2 0 0 0
230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 0 1 2 0 0 0
232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 0 1 2 0 0 0
234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 0 1 2 0 0 0
239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 0 1 2 0 0 0
240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 0 1 2 0 0 0
241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 0 1 2 0 0 0
242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 0 1 2 0 0 0
245 Clemente Grande Daniel 124 ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 6 ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 1 2 0 0 0
249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 0 1 2 0 0 0
255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 0 1 2 0 0 0