Listado de inscritos provisional

Se puede ver la lista de inscritos actualizada en: chess-results

No. Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Predke Alexandr 0 24107581 RUS 2619 0 RUSIA
2 GM Grachev Boris 0 4129199 RUS 2618 0 RUSIA
3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 3179 2210622 ESP 2615 2599 EXT
4 GM Popov Ivan 0 4170350 RUS 2585 0 RUSIA
5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 16291 2288230 ESP 2567 2566 ARA
6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 21574 14104369 UKR 2554 2588 CAT
7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 0 13301004 ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA
8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 13507 2226332 ESP 2542 2535 MUR
9 GM Maiorov Nikita 0 13501720 BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA
10 GM Sivuk Vitaly 0 14116502 UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA
11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 0 4105109 RUS 2495 0 RUSIA
12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 15474 2278189 ESP 2482 2485 CTM
13 GM Mogranzini Roberto 24311 810894 ITA 2449 2444 CAT
14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 16130 2299100 ESP 2429 2432 CNT
15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 16774 2290847 ESP 2429 2405 AND
16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 26758 32059566 ESP 2427 2446 MAD
17 IM Pilgaard Kim 25254 1400657 DEN 2418 2395 46 VAL Expansión Hortaleza
18 GM Campora Daniel H. 11100 100013 ARG 2405 2435 AND
19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 31316 3901807 VEN 2404 2399 MAD
20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 29555 24522767 ESP 2399 2376 AND
21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 27911 32080190 ESP 2399 2360 ARA
22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 20663 22230874 ESP 2397 2413 MAD
23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 20351 2292688 ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca
24 FM Martin Duque Jesus 21251 2208954 ESP 2386 2401 MAD
25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 15035 2268990 ESP 2377 2371 VAL
26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 23896 22235620 ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño
27 IM Del Rey Diego 11268 102164 ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar
28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 20174 2212420 ESP 2351 2324 CTL
29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2412 2210436 ESP 2337 2352 ARA
30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 25864 22275240 ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja
31 FM Gavarrete Nahun 0 8400709 HON 2324 0 HONDURAS
32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 27785 32049048 ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke
33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 24584 22245715 ESP 2315 2310 123 VAL Club EVA Manises
34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 268 2207710 ESP 2312 2302 EXT
35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 24978 22274758 ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira
36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1329 2204495 ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra
37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 22933 2201313 ESP 2275 2288 CTM
38 FM Renteria Jorge 25284 4400844 COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro
39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 23493 2281937 ESP 2256 2250 6 CTM Excalibur
40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 10700 2250349 ESP 2252 2250 MUR
41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 14851 2292947 ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys
42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 13918 2264021 ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur
43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 29242 24521060 ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena
44 Ojas Kulkarni 0 25040073 IND 2240 0 INDIA
45 Lin Yingrui 28249 32094272 ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca
46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 29230 24512451 ESP 2229 2235 AND
47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 13974 2251027 ESP 2227 2223 256 CTM Tarazona
48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 27222 3812448 PER 2213 2201 EUS
49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15766 2276291 ESP 2209 2216 15 EUS Vitoria
50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 16362 2277611 ESP 2209 2202 456 CTM Tomelloso
51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 14082 2257548 ESP 2204 2204 19 VAL
52 Palacios Herrero Pablo 24595 22262288 ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros
53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 3255 2211289 ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona
54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 12083 2217210 ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna
55 Romero Pallares Daniel 26909 32025637 ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros
56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 27889 32093810 ESP 2194 2207 MAD
57 Prado Lobo Jonas 27689 32050666 ESP 2188 2190 AST
58 Alvarez Nistal David 24710 22255656 ESP 2187 2145 CTL
59 Romero Calduch Sergio 24160 2246848 ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real
60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 13820 2261308 ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real
61 Nicolas Zapata Javier 23329 22247289 ESP 2171 2163 VAL
62 Diaz Mino Pablo 31142 24520470 ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras
63 Garrido Outon Alex 29726 24516279 ESP 2167 2182 AND
64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 12618 2221926 ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles
65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 29362 24504580 ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos
66 Lara Granero Bio 20213 2278286 ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur
67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 643 2218178 ESP 2152 2171 EXT
68 Carbonell Sancho Marc 27898 32029969 ESP 2149 2156 VAL
69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 16772 2290588 ESP 2144 2130 15 CTM
70 FM Santos Antonio P 30333 1900161 POR 2138 2242 EXT
71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 21829 2202140 ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas
72 Tadevosyan Aspet 31771 24526134 ESP 2123 2134 AND
73 Carballo Cancela Manuel 24416 22276408 ESP 2123 2117 GAL
74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 29970 32051506 ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás
75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2455 2258390 ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata
76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 13817 2277760 ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco
77 Motos Abellan Daniel 25124 32016450 ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca
78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 25151 32014139 ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote
79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 29814 3902528 VEN 2092 2111 MAD
80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 29630 32096836 ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando
81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 33635 1904787 POR 2086 2048 GAL
82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 30178 24538442 ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo
83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 29195 24516740 ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2
84 Pindado Campos Raul 19198 22209590 ESP 2076 2111 MAD
85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 14319 2256959 ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur
86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 13556 2229790 ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre
87 Maza Broto Pablo 15611 2274493 ESP 2065 2071 ARA
88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 23871 22242945 ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma
89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 25997 22268987 ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca
90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 23793 22220585 ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás
91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 211 2220849 ESP 2057 2076 14 CTM
92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 23852 2206650 ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia
93 Fernandez Seco Julian 15776 2272423 ESP 2055 2044 5 CTM Villarrobledo
94 Perez Beltran Salvador 28793 32063008 ESP 2054 2063 AND
95 Perez Pastora Evarist 1881 2258102 ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí
96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 29957 24536458 ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro
97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 24796 22248048 ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa
98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 26717 32043309 ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón
99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 30327 24549495 ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente
100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 1596 2256975 ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang
101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 29257 24515949 ESP 2034 2024 36 CTM Parque Sur
102 Arjona Casado Abel 29059 24513296 ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo
103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 3181 2211262 ESP 2028 2024 456 VAL Ateneo
104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 383 2213982 ESP 2026 2041 AND
105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 26352 32041764 ESP 2026 1895 VAL
106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 26287 32050704 ESP 2022 2020 6 MUR Murcia Chess Club
107 Castillo Garcia Adrian 27154 32050992 ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig
108 Villalba Embid Marcos 30162 24505277 ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja
109 Aledo Yanguas David 25175 22287108 ESP 2019 2056 1 VAL
110 Segura Santos Luis 21849 2263270 ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa
111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 27771 22275169 ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca
112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 23745 22247173 ESP 2012 2025 1 VAL
113 Macias Pino Diego 30081 24529133 ESP 2002 2029 12 VAL
114 Vergara Anton Diego 31124 24524310 ESP 2001 2077 1 AST Real Oviedo
115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 11483 2262630 ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent
116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 33928 54538076 ESP 2000 2004 35 CTM
117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 35342 1943464 POR 1999 2084 EXT
118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 30189 24516252 ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores
119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 28005 32082681 ESP 1996 2052 w 1 MAD
120 Martinez Villena David 16005 2284022 ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás
121 Ribes Peris Alvaro 16461 2298961 ESP 1977 1965 VAL
122 Castro Arguello David 30615 24507601 ESP 1976 1992 CTL
123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 2093 2210614 ESP 1974 2002 EXT
124 De Lucas Bello Federico 1390 2218259 ESP 1973 1983 CTL
125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1406 2221411 ESP 1959 1972 CAT
126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 28102 32059221 ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos
127 Gines Abad Pedro 312 2206072 ESP 1958 1975 ARA
128 Perez Guerra Alberto 24844 22246410 ESP 1958 1963 AND
129 Gauche Eduardo 0 2128209 BRA 1958 0 BRASIL
130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 12880 2277379 ESP 1954 1939 456 CTM La Roda
131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 27090 32065698 ESP 1953 1959 w CAN C.F. Caja Canarias
132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1031 54501180 ESP 1949 1995 AND
133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 29977 22231960 ESP 1947 1949 1 EUS Vitoria
134 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1875 24537594 ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares
135 Zamora Beamud Andres 20677 22200355 ESP 1943 1936 CTM
136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 33895 24589918 ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur
137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1313 2219565 ESP 1937 1959 135 CTM Excalibur
138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 27186 32033303 ESP 1936 1937 MUR
139 Castro Santimoteo Raul 2338 2267110 ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8
140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 15750 2277727 ESP 1923 1925 246 CTM Tarazona
141 Paris Turegano Javier 11690 2219352 ESP 1921 1910 123 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja
142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 3096 2277565 ESP 1918 1901 156 CTM Excalibur
143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 26019 32041721 ESP 1912 2030 VAL
144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 14127 2269988 ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros
145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 30202 24516244 ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores
146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 13439 2250837 ESP 1908 1903 1 CTM Club Zugzwang
147 Campos Tores Jose Luis 27310 32051328 ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo
148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1034 2293889 ESP 1902 1937 VAL
149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 863 2222442 ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa
150 Dhorne Sebastien 24344 660531 FRA 1901 1950 1 MAD
151 Buitron Ramil David 29067 24519731 ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago
152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 0 1911899 POR 1895 0 w PORTUGAL
153 Sarto Ramos Angel 712 2204614 ESP 1891 1904 146 ARA
154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 27919 32070934 ESP 1891 1890 w VAL CDA La Puerta
155 Maldonado Mena German 31067 24516422 ESP 1891 1847 1 AND Ajedrez Metro Club
156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 13239 2270145 ESP 1889 1899 26 VAL Clubproce-independiente
157 Galindo Montoya Diego 29585 24537144 ESP 1888 1886 148 CTM Peón Avanzado
158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 30262 24544418 ESP 1885 1720 GAL
159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 25001 22246045 ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas
160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 21782 2275210 ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa
161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 924 2205300 ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez
162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 27821 32092733 ESP 1871 1874 CTM
163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 29102 32096119 ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas
164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 21279 22227989 ESP 1858 1858 4 CTM Peón Avanzado
165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 20516 22221344 ESP 1855 1846 12 AND Círculo Mercantil
166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 289 2207745 ESP 1854 1895 MAD
167 Larios Crespo Manuel 1003 2219263 ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur
168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 28087 32064101 ESP 1844 1842 VAL
169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 13002 2282640 ESP 1839 1832 123 CTM La Roda
170 Benito Olmedo Santiago 27132 32073704 ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso
171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 17594 32067178 ESP 1822 1836 MAD
172 Rios Garcia Miguel 11832 2219000 ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja
173 Follana Albelda Lucia 29759 24516937 ESP 1811 1829 w VAL Club Mislata
174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 30556 24536954 ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio
175 Diaz Mino Daniel 30996 24520462 ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras
176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 34544 24598615 ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate
177 Lopez Escribano Oscar 29474 2298783 ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado
178 Martinez Belen Alejandro 25433 22299599 ESP 1783 1823 MAD
179 Erades Berenguer Ana 25736 32014929 ESP 1773 1766 w 1 VAL Camp de Morvedre
180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 32303 24515272 ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso
181 Juan Soriano Leo 28463 32084170 ESP 1761 1772 1 VAL
182 Castelli Facundo 26528 132195 ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo
183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 16191 2281945 ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8
184 Amador Andujar Alfredo 30579 24536199 ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora
185 Domingo Moratalla Julio 17673 32033036 ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda
186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 25298 32020864 ESP 1720 1701 12 CTM La Roda
187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 21231 2206633 ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid
188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 28253 32051140 ESP 1711 1698 36 CTM Villarrobledo
189 Murillo Lopez Francisco 29570 32037040 ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real
190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 30544 24518760 ESP 1695 1692 w NAV
191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 14772 2271036 ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez
192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 34084 54512620 ESP 1687 1692 w CTL CAP Valladolid
193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 12650 2249642 ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8
194 Hernando Santiago Alberto 31534 24565261 ESP 1678 1698 CTL
195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 13677 2259125 ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa
196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 21221 2216558 ESP 1663 1663 CTL
197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 35338 1922190 POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles
198 Perez Muela Diego 30966 24518751 ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî
199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 29770 32091567 ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas
200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 33999 54505640 ESP 1646 1674 12 CTM Excalibur
201 Navarro Martinez Victor 33351 54509963 ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles
202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 30075 24535745 ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón
203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 24644 32005920 ESP 1634 1682 MAD
204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 24825 22282521 ESP 1615 1617 MUR
205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 26290 32004630 ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa
206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 3914 54533112 ESP 1588 1864 123 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja
207 Savchuk Olga 24656 14113252 UKR 1582 1651 w 1 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez
208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 0 2161680 BRA 1580 0 BRASIL
209 Lopez Escribano Andrea 27780 32065973 ESP 1579 1597 w CTM La Roda
210 Rial Rodriguez Marta 28799 32041098 ESP 1557 1606 w MAD S. S. de los Reyes
211 Romera Carrion Ruben 30876 24515310 ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real
212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 30989 24537454 ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo
213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 19199 22228330 ESP 1522 1585 MAD
214 Molina Martinez Miguel 29024 32070160 ESP 1518 1508 36 CTM La Roda
215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 31054 24501778 ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas
216 Rodriguez Perez Marta 32751 24541656 ESP 1484 1491 w CTL Promesas de Valladolid
217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 32481 24594350 ESP 1476 1479 CTM
218 Parra Sanchez Celia 29804 32082231 ESP 1471 1474 w MUR Lorca
219 Molina Ortega Carlos 30310 24533122 ESP 1467 1467 MUR
220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 36215 32091540 ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real
221 Campos Calderon David 33034 24584860 ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo
222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 29707 24539295 ESP 1453 1406 CAN
223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 31860 24565695 ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda
224 Araque Puertas Jorge 29423 24516902 ESP 1419 1404 135 CTM La Roda
225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 36466 54584132 ESP 1401 1411 CTM
226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 30791 24557900 ESP 1372 1359 146 CTM La Roda
227 Giron Herranz Juan 31349 24562602 ESP 1347 1431 1 MAD
228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 28006 32082690 ESP 1345 1398 1 MAD
229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 34177 24565547 ESP 1333 1316 CTM
230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 37110 54501539 ESP 1320 1309 w CTM La Roda
231 Fernandez Garcia Henar 32203 24557366 ESP 1315 1377 w CTL Club Enrok2
232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 34185 54542570 ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real
233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 29584 24524735 ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2
234 Diaz Fernandez Roman 35547 54579120 ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos
235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 31564 24537004 ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón
236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 33963 54501717 ESP 1280 1258 35 CTM
237 Garcia Flores Samuel 36756 54586895 ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur
238 Cantos Saez Javier 36193 54547644 ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur
239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 34121 54537576 ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad
240 Lara Granero David 34568 24537667 ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur
241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 35142 54506662 ESP 1143 1099 CTM
242 Carrilero Moya Pablo 35913 54542561 ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda
243 Gomez Pastrana Alba 35973 54566770 ESP 1111 1124 w CTL C. A. Promesas
244 Redondo Terron Eva 30233 32068786 ESP 1051 1126 w CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR
245 Clemente Grande Daniel 36430 54544920 ESP 1045 1030 124 CTM La Roda
246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 36038 24589926 ESP 1028 1035 w 358 CTM La Roda
247 Carrilero Moya Sergio 36425 54544912 ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda
248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 36716 24565679 ESP 1005 1005 6 CTM Excalibur
249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 54586860 ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda
250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 54586909 ESP 0 0 1 CTM Excalibur
251 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 24591467 ESP 0 0 1 MAD
252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 54593115 ESP 0 0 45 CTM
253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 54547814 ESP 0 0 35 CTM
254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 24538108 ESP 0 0 w CTM La Roda
255 Soler Navarro Juan 0 ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo
256 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 ESP 0 0 w 1 ARA Club Lasalle