Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 1

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 119
2 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 0 0 - 1 0 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 2
3 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 121
4 122 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 0 0 - 1 0 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 4
5 5 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 0 ½ - ½ 0 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 123
6 124 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 0 0 - 1 0 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 6
7 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 0 1 - 0 0 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 125
8 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 8
9 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 0 1 - 0 0 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 127
10 128 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 0 + - - 0 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 10
11 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 0 1 - 0 0 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 130
12 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 0 - - + 0 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 12
13 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 0 1 - 0 0 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 134
14 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 0 1 - 0 0 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 136
15 137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 0 0 - 1 0 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 16
16 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 0 1 - 0 0 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 138
17 139 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 0 0 - 1 0 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 18
18 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 0 1 - 0 0 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 140
19 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 0 0 - 1 0 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 20
20 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 142
21 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 0 1 - 0 0 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel 1470 190
22 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1831 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 14
23 143 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 0 + - - 0 CM Dev Shah 2243 22
24 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 0 1 - 0 0 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 144
25 146 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 0 0 - 1 0 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 24
26 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 0 1 - 0 0 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 147
27 148 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 0 + - - 0 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 26
28 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 149
29 150 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 0 0 - 1 0 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 28
30 29 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 151
31 152 Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 0 0 - 1 0 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 30
32 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 153
33 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 0 0 - 1 0 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 32
34 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 0 1 - 0 0 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 156
35 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 0 1 - 0 0 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 35
36 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 0 1 - 0 0 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 158
37 159 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 37
38 38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 160
39 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 39
40 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 0 1 - 0 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 162
41 164 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 0 0 - 1 0 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 41
42 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 0 1 - 0 0 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 165
43 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 43
44 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 0 1 - 0 0 Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 168
45 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 45
46 46 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 170
47 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 0 0 - 1 0 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 47
48 48 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 0 1 - 0 0 Teply Koutsky David 1659 172
49 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 - - - 0 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 50
50 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 174
51 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 52
52 53 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 0 1 - 0 0 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 176
53 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 0 0 - 1 0 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 54
54 55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 178
55 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 56
56 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 0 1 - 0 0 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 180
57 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 0 0 - 1 0 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 58
58 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 182
59 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 60
60 61 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 186
61 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 0 0 - 1 0 Maldonado Mena German 2097 62
62 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 0 + - - 0 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 188
63 189 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 0 0 - 1 0 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 64
64 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 0 0 - 1 0 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 66
65 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 0 1 - 0 0 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 192
66 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 0 0 - 1 0 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 68
67 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 194
68 195 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 0 1 - 0 0 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 70
69 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 0 1 - 0 0 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 196
70 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 0 0 - 1 0 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 72
71 73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 0 1 - 0 0 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 198
72 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 0 0 - 1 0 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 74
73 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 0 1 - 0 0 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 200
74 201 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 76
75 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 0 1 - 0 0 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 203
76 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 78
77 79 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 0 1 - 0 0 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 205
78 206 Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 0 0 - 1 0 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 80
79 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 0 1 - 0 0 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 207
80 208 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Villena David 2008 82
81 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 0 1 - 0 0 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 210
82 211 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 0 ½ - ½ 0 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 84
83 85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 213
84 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 0 0 - 1 0 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 86
85 87 Redondo Flores David 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 215
86 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 - - + 0 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 88
87 89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 0 + - - 0 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 217
88 218 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 0 0 - 1 0 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 90
89 91 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 0 1 - 0 0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 219
90 221 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 0 0 - 1 0 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 92
91 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 0 1 - 0 0 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 222
92 223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 94
93 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 0 1 - 0 0 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 224
94 225 Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 96
95 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 226
96 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 0 0 - 1 0 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 98
97 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 228
98 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 100
99 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 0 1 - 0 0 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 230
100 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 0 0 - 1 0 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 102
101 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 232
102 233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 104
103 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 0 1 - 0 0 Prats Fares Eluney 1098 234
104 235 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 0 0 - 1 0 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 106
105 107 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 0 1 - 0 0 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 236
106 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 108
107 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 0 1 - 0 0 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 238
108 239 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 110
109 111 Crespo Diaz David 1932 0 1 - 0 0 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 240
110 241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 112
111 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 242
112 243 Garcia Arribas David 0 0 0 - 1 0 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 115
113 116 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 0 1 - 0 0 Parra Moya Helena 0 244
114 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 117
115 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 0 1 - 0 0 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 246
116 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 0 ½ sin emparejar
117 49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 0 ½ sin emparejar
118 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 0 ½ sin emparejar
119 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 0 ½ sin emparejar
120 132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 0 ½ sin emparejar
121 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 0 ½ sin emparejar
122 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 0 ½ sin emparejar
123 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 0 ½ sin emparejar
124 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 0 ½ sin emparejar
125 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 0 ½ sin emparejar
126 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 0 ½ sin emparejar
127 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 0 ½ sin emparejar
128 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 0 ½ sin emparejar
129 209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 0 ½ sin emparejar
130 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 0 ½ sin emparejar
131 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 0 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 1 0 0 1 0 0
4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 1 0 0 1 0 0
6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 1 0 0 1 0 0
7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 1 0 0 1 0 0
9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 1 0 0 1 0 0
11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 1 0 0 1 0 0
15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 1 0 0 1 0 0
16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 1 0 0 1 0 0
17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 1 0 0 1 0 0
20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 1 0 0 1 0 0
21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 1 0 0 1 0 0
25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 1 0 0 1 0 0
28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 1 0 0 1 0 0
29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 1 0 0 1 0 0
30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 1 0 0 1 0 0
31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 1 0 0 1 0 0
32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 1 0 0 1 0 0
37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 1 0 0 1 0 0
39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 1 0 0 1 0 0
40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 1 0 0 1 0 0
41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 1 0 0 1 0 0
43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 1 0 0 1 0 0
44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 1 0 0 1 0 0
46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
52 Perez Gonzalez Daniel ESP 2118 2132 CTM - Bargas-Soliss 1 0 0 1 0 0
53 Moreno Diepa Diego ESP 2112 2124 CAN 1 0 0 1 0 0
54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 1 0 0 1 0 0
55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 1 0 0 1 0 0
59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 1 0 0 1 0 0
60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 1 0 0 1 0 0
64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 1 0 0 1 0 0
67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 1 0 0 1 0 0
69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 1 0 0 1 0 0
72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana w ESP 2044 2081 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 1 0 0 1 0 0
76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 1 0 0 1 0 0
82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 1 0 0 1 0 0
85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 1 0 0 1 0 0
86 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2001 2002 VAL - Raspeig 1 0 0 1 0 0
87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 1 0 0 1 0 0
88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 1 0 0 1 0 0
89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 1 0 0 1 0 0
90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 1 0 0 1 0 0
93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 1 0 0 1 0 0
94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 1 0 0 1 0 0
96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 1 0 0 1 0 0
99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0
102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 1 0 0 1 0 0
103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 1 0 0 1 0 0
104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 1 0 0 1 0 0
105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 1 0 0 1 0 0
106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 1 0 0 1 0 0
107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 1 0 0 1 0 0
109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 1 0 0 1 0 0
110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 1 0 0 1 0 0
111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0
112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 1 0 0 1 0 0
114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 1 0 0 1 0 0
116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 1 0 0 1 0 0
118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
128 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1867 1851 VAL - Mislata 1 0 0 1 0 0
143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 1 0 0 1 0 0
148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 1 0 0 1 0 0
157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 1 0 0 1 0 0
195 Hervada Serrano Dario ESP 1443 1449 CTL - Reina Juana 1 0 0 1 0 0
110 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 157 w ESP 1531 1524 MUR 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1 ESP 1495 1519 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 123 ESP 1414 1476 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
209 Calderon Martinez Africa 1 w ESP 1382 1355 MUR - Lapuerta 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
211 Herrero Pena Laura w ESP 1365 1386 AND - Postal Cordobes 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 12 ESP 1349 1366 AND - Figueroa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 16 ESP 1274 1270 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
136 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2342 0 INDIA 0 0 1 0 0 0
22 CM Dev Shah IND 2243 0 INDIA 0 0 1 0 0 0
26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial ESP 2216 2222 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0
50 Chueca Lorente Javier ESP 2119 2126 ARA 0 0 1 0 0 0
70 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2067 2064 CTM - Almansa 0 0 1 0 0 0
119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 0 0 1 0 0 0
122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 0 0 1 0 0 0
125 Cardena Contreras Javier ESP 1878 1925 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
127 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1869 1871 CTM - Ciudad Real 0 0 1 0 0 0
130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0
131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0
134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 0 0 1 0 0 0
137 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria w ESP 1826 1836 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
139 Casares Garcia Luis ESP 1819 1858 CNT - Torres Blancas 0 0 1 0 0 0
140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 0 0
142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
144 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1808 1838 CTM - Coordinadora 0 0 1 0 0 0
146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
147 Costa Iniesta Prudencio ESP 1792 1806 VAL - Mislata 0 0 1 0 0 0
149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
151 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1760 1761 CTM - Peon Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0
152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 0 0 1 0 0 0
156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0
158 Pinyol I Llora Julia w ESP 1718 1680 CAT - Peona i Peo 0 0 1 0 0 0
159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 0 0 1 0 0 0
160 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1711 1708 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
161 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1709 1699 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 0 0 1 0 0 0
164 Suarez Gomez Paula w ESP 1697 1691 GAL - Fontecamoa 0 0 1 0 0 0
165 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel ESP 1693 1698 CTM - Villarrobledo 0 0 1 0 0 0
166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 0 0 1 0 0 0
168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 0 0 1 0 0 0
169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1682 1699 AND - Figueroa 0 0 1 0 0 0
170 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria w ESP 1676 1688 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel ESP 1659 1651 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
172 Teply Koutsky David ESP 1659 1637 CAT - Ruy Lopez 0 0 1 0 0 0
173 Garcia Garcia Aida w ESP 1657 1656 AST 0 0 1 0 0 0
174 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1647 1650 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 0 0 1 0 0 0
175 Almeida Cubas Mirella w ESP 1642 1644 CAN 0 0 1 0 0 0
176 Torres Rebolledo Marcos ESP 1599 1621 MAD - Jaque Mate 0 0 1 0 0 0
177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo ESP 1594 1623 MAD - Colmenarejo 0 0 1 0 0 0
178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 0 0 1 0 0 0
180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 0 0 1 0 0 0
181 Lozano Toledo Jesus ESP 1541 1545 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
184 Herrera Saavedra Andre ESP 1503 1493 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii ESP 1488 1505 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
187 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1488 1487 CTL - Enrok2 0 0 1 0 0 0
188 Keerti Shree Reddy w IND 1482 0 INDIA 0 0 1 0 0 0
189 Perez Cedres Aitor ENG 1481 1467 ILP 0 0 1 0 0 0
190 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel ESP 1470 1486 MAD - ONCE 0 0 1 0 0 0
191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I ESP 1469 1516 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis ESP 1468 1466 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro ESP 1461 1507 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
194 Martinez Garcia Jorge ESP 1452 1493 MAD - Diagonal 0 0 1 0 0 0
196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto ESP 1441 1442 VAL - Ajedrez Silla 0 0 1 0 0 0
197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 34 ESP 1438 1440 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
198 Corchon Granero Mateo ESP 1427 1473 MAD - Tajamar 0 0 1 0 0 0
199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1423 1468 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
200 Sierra Magrazo Lidia w ESP 1423 1440 CAT - Salauris 0 0 1 0 0 0
201 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1417 1418 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela w ESP 1412 1424 AND - Enciches 0 0 1 0 0 0
204 Sanchez Rios Hilario ESP 1398 1388 CAT - Llinars 0 0 1 0 0 0
205 Giron Herranz Ivan ESP 1397 1426 MAD - Getafe 0 0 1 0 0 0
206 Blanco Ros Adrian ESP 1394 1391 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
207 San Vicente Crespo Pablo ESP 1391 1445 MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 0 1 0 0 0
208 Mellado Sais Carles ESP 1386 1384 VAL - Alzira 0 0 1 0 0 0
210 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1377 1366 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
213 Diz Lorono Irene w ESP 1328 1357 GAL - Fontecamoa 0 0 1 0 0 0
214 Rosado Poveda Javier 35 ESP 1320 1314 CTM - Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 0 0
215 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco ESP 1318 1356 CTL - Enrok2 0 0 1 0 0 0
216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel ESP 1302 1305 EXT 0 0 1 0 0 0
217 Punzon Avila Iratxe w ESP 1296 1302 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0
218 Burgui Bueno Juan ESP 1291 1298 RIO - Alfaro 0 0 1 0 0 0
219 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1291 1290 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
221 Sanz Tapias Angela w ESP 1265 1231 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0
222 Lara Mezcua Hector 35 ESP 1259 1206 CTM - Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 0 0
223 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1252 1247 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
224 Clemente Grande Daniel ESP 1245 1248 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
225 Murillo Martin Matilde w ESP 1211 1210 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
226 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela w ESP 1188 1249 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon ESP 1186 1176 CTM - Villarrobledo 0 0 1 0 0 0
228 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1145 1112 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
229 Vela Adrian Clara 468 w ESP 1141 1100 CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 0 0 1 0 0 0
230 Rumbo Picazo Jaime ESP 1131 1147 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier ESP 1125 1114 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
232 Perez Fernandez Arys ESP 1117 1121 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
233 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge ESP 1107 1092 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
234 Prats Fares Eluney w ESP 1098 1169 CNT 0 0 1 0 0 0
235 Morales Clares Aaron ESP 1083 1043 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia w ESP 1080 1087 CTM - Coordinadora 0 0 1 0 0 0
237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I ESP 1074 1081 CAN - Baltajaque 0 0 1 0 0 0
238 Falcon Ibanez Alicia w ESP 1053 1031 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
239 Moreno Peinado Julian ESP 1030 1046 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
240 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 0 1061 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
241 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
242 Fernandez Garcia Lino ESP 0 0 CTL - Enrok2 0 0 1 0 0 0
243 Garcia Arribas David ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
244 Parra Moya Helena w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro ESP 0 0 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
246 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard ESP 0 0 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0