Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 3

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2645 2 2 WFM Prado Acebo Ines 2180 37
2 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2517 2 2 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 2179 38
3 40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel 2168 2 2 GM Cabrera Alexis 2481 4
4 48 Bringas Gomez Artai 2135 2 2 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2430 6
5 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus 2416 2 2 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2169 39
6 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2318 2 2 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis 2144 47
7 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos 2119 2 2 WGM Nandhidhaa P V 2313 12
8 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela 2310 2 2 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro 2110 55
9 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2107 2 2 FM Perez Guerra Raul 2286 16
10 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor 2281 2 2 Hernandez Leon Sergio 2099 60
11 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago 2104 2 2 FM Renteria Jorge 2272 18
12 101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1971 2 2 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2259 20
13 21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2244 2 2 Maldonado Mena German 2097 62
14 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2241 2 2 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel 2094 64
15 25 CM Villar Perez Samuel 2218 2 2 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2038 76
16 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan 2210 2 2 Cayon Pelaez Pablo 2016 80
17 107 Cano Mateos Pablo 1963 2 2 Ojas Kulkarni 2206 30
18 33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2196 2 2 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1967 104
19 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis 2186 2 2 Ano Pla Gerard 1920 112
20 111 Crespo Diaz David 1932 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley 2520 2
21 227 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 1186 0 0 Arnedo Vigueras Miguel 1470 190
22 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1831 ½ 1 Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard 0 246
23 5 GM Larino Nieto David 2454 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus 2002 84
24 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 2382 Vinals Rioja Jaume 2001 85
25 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2367 Haering Hijon Javier 1997 90
26 87 Redondo Flores David 2000 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto 2235 24
27 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian 1987 FM Buenafe Moya Javier 2208 28
28 29 Vergara Anton Diego 2207 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1971 102
29 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1968 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2200 32
30 93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 1987 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2194 34
31 42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2165 Torres Rebolledo Victor 1963 106
32 109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben 1953 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2149 45
33 46 Ribeiro Bruno 2147 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1919 113
34 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1916 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2121 49
35 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1908 Aniruddh Chatterjee 2112 54
36 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 1893 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2109 56
37 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 1876 Tierraseca Montero Pablo 2095 63
38 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2073 Molina Molina Sergio 1863 129
39 145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1806 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 2048 72
40 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro 2003 Collado Alcolado Angel 1782 148
41 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres 2288 1 1 Cardena Contreras Javier 1878 125
42 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo 2262 1 1 Romera Carrion Ruben 1869 127
43 124 Molla Gil Pablo 1885 1 1 De La Puerta Cresis Javier 2167 41
44 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2162 1 1 Follana Albelda Lucia 1867 128
45 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2158 1 1 Morello Ostos Domingo 1834 134
46 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1845 1 1 Perez Gonzalez Daniel 2118 52
47 53 Moreno Diepa Diego 2112 1 1 Sudarshan Bhat 1827 136
48 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos 1822 1 1 Iglesias Ferreira Andres 2104 58
49 139 Casares Garcia Luis 1819 1 1 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis 2093 65
50 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut 1819 1 1 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar 2090 66
51 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 2072 1 1 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1812 143
52 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel 2068 1 1 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast 1808 144
53 146 Vazquez Gomez David 1806 1 1 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2067 70
54 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis 2063 1 1 Garijo Perez Hugo 1729 156
55 150 Martin Ramos Hector 1774 1 1 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana 2044 73
56 152 Larios Crespo Manuel 1760 1 1 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 2043 74
57 77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2028 1 1 Pinyol I Llora Julia 1718 158
58 155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro 1731 1 1 Hernandez Tellez Claudia 2020 78
59 79 Galian Garcia Carlos 2020 1 1 Lopez Milian Andrea 1711 160
60 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel 2008 1 1 Giron Herranz Juan 1706 162
61 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1723 1 1 Martinez Villena David 2008 82
62 159 Feal Albala Alonso 1711 1 1 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2001 86
63 161 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1709 1 1 AFM Iborra Polo Eric 1999 88
64 164 Suarez Gomez Paula 1697 1 1 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio 1999 89
65 91 Castellano Lopez Javier 1995 1 1 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1693 165
66 166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto 1692 1 1 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1986 94
67 95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1979 1 1 Gutierrez Lupion Nuria 1676 170
68 169 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1682 1 1 Fernandez Rosado Roberto 1978 96
69 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix 1977 1 1 Teply Koutsky David 1659 172
70 171 Rubio Popoteur Samuel 1659 1 1 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin 1976 98
71 175 Almeida Cubas Mirella 1642 1 1 Fernandez Cano Victor 1972 100
72 105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer 1966 1 1 Molina Ortega Carlos 1647 174
73 177 Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo 1594 1 1 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre 1958 108
74 181 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1541 1 1 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1945 110
75 114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier 1918 1 1 Torres Rebolledo Marcos 1599 176
76 116 Aledo Yanguas David 1913 1 1 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1593 178
77 195 Hervada Serrano Dario 1443 1 1 Luque Saiz Javier 1912 117
78 212 Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus 1349 1 1 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1907 119
79 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio 1901 1 1 Lopez Milian Adela 1534 182
80 213 Diz Lorono Irene 1328 1 1 Martinez Garcia Ruben 1898 121
81 122 Paris Turegano Javier 1898 1 1 Sierra Magrazo Lidia 1423 200
82 183 Valsera Gomez Minerva 1531 ½ ½ FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2299 14
83 185 Rodriguez Yague Fermin 1495 ½ ½ Yeste Piqueras Marcos 1842 132
84 211 Herrero Pena Laura 1365 ½ ½ Gutierrez Lupion Daniel 1815 142
85 206 Blanco Ros Adrian 1394 ½ ½ Garcia Sanz Eduardo 1777 149
86 154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1750 ½ ½ Carrilero Moya Pablo 1417 201
87 167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1689 ½ ½ Calderon Martinez Africa 1382 209
88 220 Yeste Jimenez Ruben 1274 ½ ½ Roquero Redondo Miguel 1688 168
89 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro 1589 ½ ½ Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 241
90 231 Moreno Perez Francisco Javier 1125 ½ ½ Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1571 180
91 243 Garcia Arribas David 0 ½ 0 Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria 1826 137
92 221 Sanz Tapias Angela 1265 0 0 Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1792 147
93 184 Herrera Saavedra Andre 1503 0 0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1291 219
94 186 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1488 0 0 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1252 223
95 187 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1488 0 0 Clemente Grande Daniel 1245 224
96 189 Perez Cedres Aitor 1481 0 0 Murillo Martin Matilde 1211 225
97 191 Sanchez Nieto Jorge I 1469 0 0 Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela 1188 226
98 193 Bartolome Benito Alejandro 1461 0 0 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1145 228
99 229 Vela Adrian Clara 1141 0 0 Martinez Garcia Jorge 1452 194
100 196 Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1441 0 0 Rumbo Picazo Jaime 1131 230
101 199 Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1423 0 0 Perez Fernandez Arys 1117 232
102 203 Barrios Del Pozo Daniela 1412 0 0 Ramirez De La Torre Jorge 1107 233
103 204 Sanchez Rios Hilario 1398 0 0 Falcon Ibanez Alicia 1053 238
104 235 Morales Clares Aaron 1083 0 0 Giron Herranz Ivan 1397 205
105 236 Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia 1080 0 0 San Vicente Crespo Pablo 1391 207
106 208 Mellado Sais Carles 1386 0 0 Fernandez Garcia Lino 0 242
107 237 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I 1074 0 0 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1377 210
108 239 Moreno Peinado Julian 1030 0 0 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco 1318 215
109 218 Burgui Bueno Juan 1291 0 0 Parra Moya Helena 0 244
110 245 Rubio Sureda Alejandro 0 0 1 bye
111 10 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M 2342 0 0 sin emparejar
112 22 CM Dev Shah 2243 0 0 sin emparejar
113 26 FM Garcia Carbo Marcial 2216 0 0 sin emparejar
114 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 0 sin emparejar
115 35 Motos Abellan Daniel 2187 1 0 sin emparejar
116 50 Chueca Lorente Javier 2119 0 0 sin emparejar
117 61 FM Galvan Jesus 2098 0 sin emparejar
118 75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2043 1 0 sin emparejar
119 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1974 2 0 sin emparejar
120 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1863 1 0 sin emparejar
121 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1838 1 0 sin emparejar
122 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 1816 1 0 sin emparejar
123 151 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1760 ½ 0 sin emparejar
124 153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1754 1 0 sin emparejar
125 163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 1703 1 0 sin emparejar
126 173 Garcia Garcia Aida 1657 0 0 sin emparejar
127 188 Keerti Shree Reddy 1482 0 0 sin emparejar
128 192 Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis 1468 0 0 sin emparejar
129 197 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1438 0 0 sin emparejar
130 198 Corchon Granero Mateo 1427 0 0 sin emparejar
131 202 Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos 1414 ½ 0 sin emparejar
132 214 Rosado Poveda Javier 1320 ½ 0 sin emparejar
133 216 Lancharro Delgado Miguel 1302 0 0 sin emparejar
134 217 Punzon Avila Iratxe 1296 0 0 sin emparejar
135 222 Lara Mezcua Hector 1259 0 0 sin emparejar
136 234 Prats Fares Eluney 1098 0 0 sin emparejar
137 240 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1061 ½ 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 1 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2645 2637 AND 3 4 6 6 6 0
4 GM Cabrera Alexis ESP 2481 2470 VAL - Mislata 3 4 6 6 6 0
3 3 GM Chatalbashev Boris DEN 2517 0 DINAMARCA 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
6 IM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2430 2437 CNT 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
30 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2206 0 INDIA 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
6 36 Munoz Avila Jose Luis ESP 2186 2191 VAS 3 4 5 6 5 0
55 Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro ESP 2110 2118 CAN 3 4 5 6 5 0
8 64 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel ESP 2094 2196 CNT 3 4 4.5 6 4.5 0
9 27 Labiano Hernandez Juan ESP 2210 2302 NAV - FNA 3 3.5 5 6 5 0
10 17 FM Fernandez Barrera Victor ESP 2281 2292 CTM - Excalibur 3 3.5 4.5 6 4.5 0
20 FM Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2259 2260 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 3 3.5 4.5 6 4.5 0
21 Fernandez Lopez Ruben ESP 2244 2224 GAL 3 3.5 4.5 6 4.5 0
33 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2196 2191 MAD 3 3.5 4.5 6 4.5 0
14 59 Ano Tafalla Santiago ESP 2104 2108 CAT - Peo Vuit 3 3 3.5 6 3.5 0
15 2 GM Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley CUB 2520 2545 GAL 2.5 4.5 6.5 5 5.25 0
16 7 IM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2416 2438 MAD - Collado Villalba 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
16 FM Perez Guerra Raul ESP 2286 2299 CAN 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
39 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2169 2180 CTL - Enrok2 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
47 CM Roque Sola Jose Luis MEX 2144 2154 ARA 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
20 76 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2038 2037 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 4.5 5 5.5 3.75 0
21 32 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2200 2201 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 4 5.5 5 4.25 0
22 51 Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos ESP 2119 2116 AND 2.5 4 5 5.5 4 0
23 11 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2318 2316 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 4 5 5.5 3.75 0
12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V w IND 2313 0 INDIA 2.5 4 5 5.5 3.75 0
25 CM Villar Perez Samuel ESP 2218 2224 GAL 2.5 4 5 5.5 3.75 0
26 9 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2367 2391 MUR - Lapuerta 2.5 4 5 5 3.75 0
27 8 IM Carrasco Martinez Juan M. ESP 2382 2370 EXT - Casareño 2.5 4 5 4.5 3.75 0
28 57 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2107 2120 ARA 2.5 4 4.5 5.5 3.25 0
29 67 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2073 2070 VAL 2.5 4 4.5 5 3.25 0
72 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 2048 2019 CTM 2.5 4 4.5 5 3.25 0
93 Sanchez Aguilar Arnau ESP 1987 1970 CAT - Llinars 2.5 4 4.5 5 3.25 0
32 99 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 1974 1971 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 4 4 5.5 2.75 0
33 24 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto ESP 2235 2237 ILP - Isla Bonita 2.5 3.5 5 5 4.25 0
34 148 Collado Alcolado Angel ESP 1782 1800 CTM - N. A. en Europa 2.5 3.5 4.5 5 3.5 0
35 126 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 1876 1877 VAL - C.A. Quart 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 2.75 0
36 5 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2454 2442 GAL 2.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.75 0
49 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 1 ESP 2121 2107 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.75 0
56 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 2109 2112 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.75 0
39 29 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 2207 2258 AST - Vetusta 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
42 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2165 2166 VAL - Alaquas 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
45 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2149 2161 MAD - Blanco y Negro 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
42 113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela 1 w ESP 1919 1913 AND 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 2.75 0
43 37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines w ESP 2180 2165 GAL 2 5 7 5 4 0
40 Bustos Bernardo Samuel ESP 2168 2185 MAD - Bargas Soliss 2 5 7 5 4 0
45 18 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2272 2298 MAD 2 5 6 5 3 0
38 Fernandez Estremera Fernando 1 ESP 2179 2194 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 5 6 5 3 0
48 Bringas Gomez Artai ESP 2135 2134 GAL 2 5 6 5 3 0
60 Hernandez Leon Sergio ESP 2099 2101 ILP - Isla Bonita 2 5 6 5 3 0
49 80 Cayon Pelaez Pablo ESP 2016 2017 VAL - Alacuas 2 5 5.5 5 2.5 0
101 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1971 1992 EXT 2 5 5.5 5 2.5 0
51 62 Maldonado Mena German ESP 2097 2109 AND 2 5 5 5 2 0
52 13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela w CUB 2310 0 CUBA 2 4.5 6 5 3 0
53 111 Crespo Diaz David ESP 1932 2090 CTM - UNED de Guadalajara 2 4.5 5.5 5 3 0
54 15 FM Luque Saiz Andres ESP 2288 2286 VAL - Alaquas 2 4.5 5.5 4 3 0
55 157 Rico Carretero Jose Carlos ESP 1723 1736 MUR - La Puerta 2 4.5 5.5 4 2.5 0
56 104 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1967 1989 AND - Figueroa 2 4.5 5 5 2 0
57 28 FM Buenafe Moya Javier ESP 2208 2198 VAL - Quart de Poblet 2 4 5.5 4.5 3.75 0
58 31 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2196 CTM - Tarazona 2 4 5.5 4.5 3.5 0
59 23 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2241 2227 VAL 2 4 5 5 2 0
60 61 FM Galvan Jesus PER 2098 2098 VAL 2 4 5 4.5 3 0
61 65 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis ESP 2093 2133 BAL 2 4 5 4 2 0
89 Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio ESP 1999 2010 CTM - Villarrobledo 2 4 5 4 2 0
63 107 Cano Mateos Pablo ESP 1963 1974 MUR 2 4 4.5 5 1.5 0
112 Ano Pla Gerard ESP 1920 1868 CAT - Peo Vuit 2 4 4.5 5 1.5 0
65 71 Montesinos Diaz Luis ESP 2063 2074 VAL - EVA Manises 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
96 Fernandez Rosado Roberto ESP 1978 2005 MAD - Capablanca 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
117 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1912 1917 VAL - Alaguas 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
68 121 Martinez Garcia Ruben ESP 1898 1923 MAD - Diagonal 2 4 4.5 3 1.5 0
122 Paris Turegano Javier ESP 1898 1897 VAL 2 4 4.5 3 1.5 0
70 92 Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian ESP 1987 1997 NAV - Oberena 2 4 4 4.5 2 0
71 69 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2068 2072 MUR 2 4 4 4 1 0
91 Castellano Lopez Javier ESP 1995 2006 VAL 2 4 4 4 1 0
73 119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1907 1907 MAD 2 4 4 3 1 0
74 54 Aniruddh Chatterjee IND 2112 0 INDIA 2 3.5 4.5 4.5 2.75 0
75 19 FM Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2262 2281 NAV - FNA 2 3.5 4.5 4 2.5 0
76 88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric ESP 1999 2011 CAT - Llinars 2 3.5 4.5 4 2 0
110 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1945 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 2 3.5 4.5 4 2 0
78 120 Alvarez Pampillon Antonio ESP 1901 1897 GAL 2 3.5 4.5 3 2 0
146 Vazquez Gomez David ESP 1806 1703 GAL 2 3.5 4.5 3 2 0
80 43 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2162 2191 EXT - Merida 2 3.5 4 4 2 0
81 68 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 2072 2090 MAD - Jaque Mate 2 3.5 4 4 1.5 0
77 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2028 2098 GAL 2 3.5 4 4 1.5 0
105 Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer ESP 1966 1978 NAV 2 3.5 4 4 1.5 0
84 97 Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix ESP 1977 1988 MAD 2 3.5 3.5 4 1 0
85 118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1908 1922 PORTUGAL 2 3 4 4.5 2.5 0
86 58 Iglesias Ferreira Andres ESP 2104 2116 CNT 2 3 4 4 2 0
95 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 1979 2006 CNT - Solvay 2 3 4 4 2 0
100 Fernandez Cano Victor ESP 1972 1973 CTM 2 3 4 4 2 0
89 136 Sudarshan Bhat IND 1827 0 INDIA 2 3 4 3 2 0
159 Feal Albala Alonso ESP 1711 1739 MAD - Tajamar 2 3 4 3 2 0
91 131 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1845 1854 CTL 2 3 3.5 3 1.5 0
92 79 Galian Garcia Carlos ESP 2020 1993 MUR - La Puerta 2 3 3 4 1 0
98 Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin ESP 1976 2006 MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon 2 3 3 4 1 0
108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre w ESP 1958 1964 NAV - FNA 2 3 3 4 1 0
114 Cuadrado Carmona Javier ESP 1918 1949 MAD 2 3 3 4 1 0
116 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1913 1919 VAL 2 3 3 4 1 0
97 150 Martin Ramos Hector ESP 1774 1809 MAD 2 3 3 3 1 0
162 Giron Herranz Juan ESP 1706 1754 MAD - Getafe 2 3 3 3 1 0
99 90 Haering Hijon Javier ESP 1997 2023 CTM 1.5 5 6 4 2.25 0
100 102 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1971 1973 CAT - Sant Boi C. E. 1.5 5 5.5 4 1.75 0
101 123 Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues 5 POR 1893 0 PORTUGAL 1.5 5 5.5 3.5 1.75 0
102 103 Del Rio Perezagua Mario ESP 1968 1974 CTM - Bargas Soliss 1.5 5 5 4 1.25 0
103 83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro ESP 2003 2018 MAD - Tajamar 1.5 4.5 5.5 4 2.25 0
104 63 Tierraseca Montero Pablo ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 4.5 5.5 4 2 0
85 Vinals Rioja Jaume 246 ESP 2001 2029 CAT 1.5 4.5 5.5 4 2 0
106 66 Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar ESP 2090 2099 AND - Enciches 1.5 4.5 5.5 3.5 1.75 0
78 Hernandez Tellez Claudia w ESP 2020 2032 AND 1.5 4.5 5.5 3.5 1.75 0
108 115 Buendia Morcillo Luis 246 ESP 1916 1905 CTM - La Roda 1.5 4.5 5 4 1.5 0
109 141 Lara Mezcua Alonso 35 ESP 1816 1782 CTM - Tomelloso 1.5 4.5 5 2.5 1.25 0
110 87 Redondo Flores David ESP 2000 2024 VAL - C.A. Quart 1.5 4.5 4.5 4 1 0
109 Vinuesa Sorli Ruben ESP 1953 1888 CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros 1.5 4.5 4.5 4 1 0
112 94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1986 2016 VAL 1.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 0.75 0
113 124 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1885 1865 CTM - Almansa 1.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 0.75 0
152 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1760 1753 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 0.75 0
115 34 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1 ESP 2194 2186 AND - Circulo Mercantil 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.25 0
145 Ruiz Pardo Claudia 1 w ESP 1806 1813 MUR - Lapuerta 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.25 0
117 46 Ribeiro Bruno 5 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 1.5 4 5 4 1.75 0.5
106 Torres Rebolledo Victor ESP 1963 1980 MAD - Jaque Mate 1.5 4 5 4 1.75 0.5
119 41 De La Puerta Cresis Javier ESP 2167 2217 MAD 1.5 4 5 3.5 1.75 0
120 84 Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus ESP 2002 1999 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 4 4.5 3.5 1.75 0
121 129 Molina Molina Sergio 1 ESP 1863 1865 MUR 1.5 4 4.5 3.5 1.25 0
122 179 Torres Rebolledo Alvaro ESP 1589 1612 MAD - Jaque Mate 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.75 0
123 130 Pastor Villalba Arturo 35 ESP 1863 1865 CTM- Peon Avanzado 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
132 Yeste Piqueras Marcos 16 ESP 1842 1845 VAL 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
154 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1 ESP 1750 1766 AND 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
155 Tabuenca Dopico Pedro ESP 1731 1803 CNT 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
167 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 146 ESP 1689 1683 CTM - La Roda 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
128 149 Garcia Sanz Eduardo ESP 1777 1810 MAD 1.5 4 4.5 2 1 0
129 44 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2158 2160 AND 1.5 3.5 5 3.5 2.25 0
130 74 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 2043 2047 VAL - Mislata 1.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 1.75 0
75 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2043 2031 IGC 1.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 1.75 0
132 140 Bercaru Vlad Ionut ESP 1819 1827 VAL 1.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 1.75 0
153 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1754 1749 CTM - La Roda 1.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 1.75 0
134 35 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2187 2186 MUR 1.5 3.5 4 2.5 1.25 0
134 Morello Ostos Domingo ESP 1834 1833 VAL 1.5 3.5 4 2.5 1.25 0
166 Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto ESP 1692 1686 ILP - Baltajaque 1.5 3.5 4 2.5 1.25 0
137 142 Gutierrez Lupion Daniel ESP 1815 1824 AND 1.5 3.5 4 2 0.75 0
138 133 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1838 1833 CTM - La Roda 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
163 Najar Arrieta Oriol 123 ESP 1703 1611 CAT - Cardona 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
140 135 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1831 1834 CTM 1.5 3 4 2.5 1.75 0
141 14 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2299 2302 EXT - Magic 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 1.25 0
142 180 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin ESP 1571 1573 CTM - Almansa 1.5 3 3.5 2 0.75 0
143 168 Roquero Redondo Miguel ESP 1688 1691 MAD - Tajamar 1.5 2 2.5 2 0.75 0
144 82 Martinez Villena David ESP 2008 2007 VAL - Alaquas 1 5 6 3 1 0
143 Lopez Nunez Alonso ESP 1812 1816 CTM - N. A. en Europa 1 5 6 3 1 0
146 178 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1593 1603 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 1 5 6 2 1 0
147 81 Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel ESP 2008 2035 CAT - Reus Depotiu 1 5 5.5 3 0.5 0
148 138 Vazquez Gomez Marcos ESP 1822 1834 GAL 1 5 5.5 2 0.5 0
182 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1534 1538 CTM - Parque Sur 1 5 5.5 2 0.5 0
150 156 Garijo Perez Hugo ESP 1729 1730 MUR 1 5 5 2 0 0