Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 8

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Predke Alexandr 2619 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 6
2 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 6 1 - 0 6 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 8
3 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Popov Ivan 2585 4
4 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 18
5 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 0 - 1 GM Grachev Boris 2618 2
6 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 0 - 1 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 10
7 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 ½ - ½ IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 20
8 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 5 0 - 1 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 26
9 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 5 0 - 1 5 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 12
10 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 5 1 - 0 5 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 41
11 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 5 + - - 5 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 51
12 38 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 5 1 - 0 5 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 23
13 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 5 1 - 0 5 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 25
14 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 28
15 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 5 ½ - ½ 5 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 52
16 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 31
17 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman *) 1293 ½ - ½ 1 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 233
18 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1705 0 - 1 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 125
19 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 5 1 - 0 5 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 117
20 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 0 - 1 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 14
21 58 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 ½ - ½ IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 16
22 63 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 1 - 0 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 22
23 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 ½ - ½ FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 24
24 27 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 1 - 0 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 59
25 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 ½ - ½ Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 67
26 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 0 - 1 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 78
27 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 ½ - ½ Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 80
28 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 0 - 1 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 43
29 44 Ojas Kulkarni 2240 ½ - ½ Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 95
30 122 Castro Arguello David 1976 0 - 1 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 46
31 113 Macias Pino Diego 2002 ½ - ½ Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 49
32 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 ½ - ½ Segura Santos Luis 2015 110
33 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 1 - 0 Martinez Villena David 1979 120
34 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 1 - 0 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 121
35 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 1 - 0 Gauche Eduardo 1958 129
36 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 4 ½ - ½ 4 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 47
37 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 99
38 109 Aledo Yanguas David 2019 4 0 - 1 4 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 55
39 62 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 101
40 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 4 1 - 0 4 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 116
41 114 Vergara Anton Diego 2001 4 ½ - ½ 4 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 65
42 70 FM Santos Antonio P 2138 4 1 - 0 4 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 123
43 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 4 0 - 1 4 Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 72
44 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 4 ½ - ½ 4 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 128
45 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 4 0 - 1 4 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 74
46 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 4 ½ - ½ 4 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 76
47 77 Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 136
48 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 4 ½ - ½ 4 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 84
49 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 4 ½ - ½ 4 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 86
50 175 Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 4 0 - 1 4 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 88
51 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 4 0 - 1 4 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 154
52 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 4 1 - 0 4 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 162
53 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 4 1 - 0 4 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 172
54 94 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 4 1 - 0 4 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 163
55 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 4 - - + 4 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 180
56 66 Lara Granero Bio 2153 ½ - ½ 4 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 187
57 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 + - - FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 37
58 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 0 - 1 Lin Yingrui 2238 45
59 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 1 - 0 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 127
60 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 0 - 1 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 137
61 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 0 - 1 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 140
62 141 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 1 - 0 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 82
63 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 1 - 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 143
64 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 1 - 0 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 145
65 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 0 - 1 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 97
66 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 ½ - ½ Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 148
67 102 Arjona Casado Abel 2030 1 - 0 Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 153
68 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 0 - 1 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 105
69 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 0 - 1 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 106
70 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 ½ - ½ Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 107
71 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 1 - 0 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 160
72 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 1 - 0 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 170
73 124 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 1 - 0 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 205
74 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 3 ½ - ½ 3 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 174
75 87 Maza Broto Pablo 2065 3 0 - 1 3 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 158
76 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 90
77 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 3 ½ - ½ 3 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 176
78 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 3 1 - 0 3 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 184
79 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 3 0 - 1 3 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 108
80 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 3 1 - 0 3 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 115
81 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 186
82 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 3 ½ - ½ 3 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 196
83 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 3 1 - 0 3 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 203
84 135 Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 3 ½ - ½ 3 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 204
85 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 220
86 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 3 0 - 1 3 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 225
87 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 3 1 - 0 3 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 252
88 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 3 1 - 0 3 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 147
89 207 Savchuk Olga 1582 3 1 - 0 3 Dhorne Sebastien 1901 150
90 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 3 0 - 1 3 Buitron Ramil David 1898 151
91 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 3 0 - 1 3 Maldonado Mena German 1891 155
92 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 1 - 0 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 209
93 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 ½ - ½ Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 210
94 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 0 - 1 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 215
95 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 0 - 1 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 165
96 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 1 - 0 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 218
97 173 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 1 - 0 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 219
98 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 1 - 0 Campos Calderon David 1461 221
99 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 1 - 0 Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 179
100 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 ½ - ½ Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 224
101 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 1 - 0 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 226
102 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 1 - 0 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 190
103 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 ½ - ½ Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 232
104 238 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 ½ - ½ Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 194
105 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 227
106 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 2 0 - 1 2 Juan Soriano Leo 1761 181
107 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 2 0 - 1 2 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 228
108 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 231
109 237 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 2 0 - 1 2 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 195
110 198 Perez Muela Diego 1653 2 1 - 0 2 Lara Granero David 1206 240
111 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 2 ½ - ½ 2 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 242
112 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 2 ½ - ½ 2 Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 211
113 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 241
114 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 2 + - - 2 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 250
115 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 2 0 - 1 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 230
116 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Ivan 0 251
117 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 0 - 1 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 244
118 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 1 - 0 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 235
119 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 1 1 - 0 1 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 256
120 255 Soler Navarro Juan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 249
121 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 0 1 bye
122 9 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 4 0 sin emparejar
123 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 4 0 sin emparejar
124 57 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 3 0 sin emparejar
125 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 0 sin emparejar
126 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ 0 sin emparejar
127 75 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 2 0 sin emparejar
128 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 0 sin emparejar
129 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 0 sin emparejar
130 167 Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 ½ 0 sin emparejar
131 182 Castelli Facundo 1744 0 sin emparejar
132 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 0 sin emparejar
133 201 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 0 sin emparejar
134 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 1 0 sin emparejar
135 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 1 0 sin emparejar
136 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 1005 0 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 7 40.5 44.5 33.5 38 0
2 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 6.5 42 46 33 36 0
3 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 6.5 40.5 45 31.5 35.75 0
4 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 6.5 39 43.5 31.5 34.5 0
5 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 6.5 38 41 31 32 0
6 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 6.5 37.5 41 31.5 31.25 0
7 18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 6.5 37 41.5 29.5 32.75 0
8 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 6.5 37 41 30 33 0
9 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 6.5 36.5 40 30.5 30.25 0
10 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 6.5 32 35.5 28 28.25 0
11 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 6 40 44.5 31.5 31.25 0
12 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 6 40 44 29.5 31.25 0
13 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 6 38.5 43 29 30.75 0
14 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 6 38 41 28.5 29 0
15 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 6 36 39.5 30 27.25 0
16 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 6 34 37 29.5 25.75 0
17 38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 6 34 34.5 26 24 0
18 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 6 33.5 37 27 26.25 0
19 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 6 33 36.5 27 25.5 0
20 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 5.5 38.5 42.5 28.5 27.25 0
21 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 5.5 37 41 26 26.75 0
22 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 5.5 37 41 26 26.5 0
23 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 5.5 37 40 26.5 25.75 0
24 27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 5.5 36 40 24 26 0
25 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 5.5 36 36 25.5 21.75 0
26 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 5.5 35 36.5 26 24.5 0
27 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 5.5 34.5 38.5 26 26 0
28 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 5.5 34.5 38 25.5 23.25 0
29 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 5.5 34.5 36.5 26 21.5 0
30 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 5.5 34 37.5 25 24 0
31 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 5.5 33.5 36.5 27 22.25 0
32 63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 5.5 33.5 36.5 24 22 0
33 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 5.5 33 36.5 27.5 23.5 0
34 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 5.5 32 35 24.5 23 0
35 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 5.5 30 33.5 23.5 23 0
36 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 5.5 28.5 31.5 22.5 19.75 0
37 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 5 40 43.5 28 24.5 0
38 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 5 37.5 41 28 22.5 0
39 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 5 37 41 25.5 23 0
40 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6 ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 5 35.5 39.5 24 23.25 0
41 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 5 35.5 39 25.5 24 0
42 44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 5 35.5 39 24.5 22.25 0
43 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 5 35.5 37.5 23.5 21.5 0
44 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 19 ESP 2204 2204 VAL 5 35 38.5 24.5 22 0
45 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 5 35 38.5 23.5 21.75 0
46 55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 5 35 38 24 20 0
47 70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 5 34.5 38.5 23.5 22.25 0
48 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 5 34.5 38 25 21.5 0
49 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 5 34 36.5 21 20.25 0
50 95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 5 33.5 36.5 22 20.75 0
51 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 5 33.5 36 24 20 0
52 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 5 33 36.5 23.5 19.5 0
53 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 5 33 36 24.5 19.75 0
54 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 5 33 35.5 23 18 0
55 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 123 ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 5 32.5 36.5 23 22 0
56 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15 ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 5 32.5 36 24.5 21.5 0
57 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 456 ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 5 32 36 25.5 23.25 0
58 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 5 31 35 22.5 20.5 0
59 72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 5 31 34 23 19.75 0
60 113 Macias Pino Diego 12 ESP 2002 2029 VAL 5 31 34 21.5 19.25 0
61 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 5 31 32 22 16.5 0
62 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 5 30 33 23.5 20.5 0
63 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 5 30 33 21 18 0
64 110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 5 30 32 22.5 16.5 0
65 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 5 30 31.5 21.5 18.25 0
66 94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 5 29.5 31.5 21 17 0
67 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 5 28.5 31.5 20 19.25 0
68 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 5 ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 5 28.5 31 21 16 0
69 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 4.5 36.5 39.5 26 19.75 0
70 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 4.5 36 40 23 20 0
71 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 4.5 36 39.5 25.5 18.75 0
72 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 4.5 34.5 37.5 23.5 18.75 0
73 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 4.5 34.5 37.5 22 17.75 0
74 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 4.5 34.5 37.5 21.5 18.75 0
75 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 4.5 34.5 36 23.5 18.5 0
76 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 4.5 34 37.5 21.5 17.5 0
77 84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 4.5 34 36.5 21.5 17.75 0
78 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 4.5 33 36 23 18.25 0
79 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 4.5 32.5 35.5 25 17.5 0
80 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 4.5 32.5 35.5 21.5 17.25 0
81 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 36 ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 4.5 32.5 35.5 21 18.5 0
82 128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 4.5 32.5 35.5 19 18.25 0
83 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 4.5 32 35 21 15.5 0
84 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1 w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 4.5 31.5 34.5 20.5 17.25 0
85 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 4.5 31.5 33 21.5 15.75 0
86 120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 4.5 31.5 32.5 21 14.25 0
87 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 4.5 31 34.5 20.5 16.25 0
88 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 4.5 31 34 20.5 14.75 0
89 114 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 4.5 31 33.5 20.5 16 0
90 59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 4.5 31 33 23 15.25 0
91 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 246 ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 4.5 30.5 33.5 16.5 16.5 0
92 124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 4.5 30.5 33 19.5 14.5 0
93 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1 ESP 2012 2025 VAL 4.5 30 33.5 20 17.25 0
94 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 6 ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 4.5 30 32.5 20.5 16 0
95 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 135 ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 4.5 29.5 32 20 16.5 0
96 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1 ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 4.5 29.5 32 19 15 0
97 102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 4.5 29 32 20.5 15 0
98 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 4.5 29 32 20 15.5 0
99 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 4.5 29 31.5 21 15.25 0
100 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 4.5 29 31.5 18.5 16.75 0
101 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 4.5 29 31 18 13.75 0
102 77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 4.5 28.5 31 21.5 15.75 0
103 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 4.5 28.5 30.5 19 14.5 0
104 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 4.5 28.5 30.5 17.5 13.75 0
105 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 4.5 28 30.5 18 13.25 0
106 141 Paris Turegano Javier 123 ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 4.5 28 29.5 18.5 13.5 0
107 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 4.5 27.5 30.5 18.5 16 0
108 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 4.5 27.5 29.5 18 13.25 0
109 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 256 ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 4.5 27.5 29 18.5 15.5 0
110 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 4.5 27.5 29 17.5 16.25 0
111 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 4.5 27 29 16.5 14 0
112 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 4.5 25 26.5 17.5 12.75 0
113 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 4 34.5 37.5 22.5 17.25 0
114 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 4 33.5 35 20.5 15.5 0
115 108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 4 33 34 20.5 13.25 0
116 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 4 32.5 35.5 23.5 18 0
117 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 4 31.5 33.5 19.5 13.25 0
118 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 4 31.5 33 19.5 14 0
119 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 14 ESP 2057 2076 CTM 4 31 34 19.5 14.5 0
120 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 4 31 33.5 17.5 14.25 0
121 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 4 31 32.5 17 11 0
122 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 4 30.5 33 19.5 13 0
123 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 35 ESP 2000 2004 CTM 4 30 33 20.5 14.75 0
124 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 4 29.5 32.5 18.5 14 0
125 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 4 29.5 31.5 17 11 0
126 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 26 ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 4 29 31.5 17 14 0
127 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 4 29 31.5 15 11 0
128 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 4 29 31 17 12.25 0
129 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1 ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 4 29 30.5 19 12.25 0
130 175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 4 28.5 31 18.5 13 0
131 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 4 28.5 30.5 18 12 0
132 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 4 28.5 30 17 11 0
133 155 Maldonado Mena German 1 ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 4 28 30.5 16 12 0
134 109 Aledo Yanguas David 1 ESP 2019 2056 VAL 4 28 29.5 20 11.5 0
135 172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 4 27 29.5 17.5 10.75 0
136 66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 4 27 29.5 15.5 12.75 0
137 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 4 27 29 14 12 0
138 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 4 26 28.5 15.5 12.25 0
139 151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 4 25 27 15 12.5 0
140 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 4 23.5 25.5 13 10.5 0
141 207 Savchuk Olga 1 w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 4 23 25 13.5 10 0
142 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 4 21.5 23.5 11 10 0
143 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 3.5 33 36.5 22.5 14 0
144 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 3.5 33 36 21 13.75 0
145 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 3.5 33 36 17.5 13.25 0
146 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 3.5 32.5 35.5 21 13 0
147 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 3.5 30.5 33 16 11.5 0
148 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 3.5 30.5 32.5 16.5 10.75 0
149 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 3.5 30 32.5 17.5 13 0
150 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 3.5 30 32.5 16 10.75 0
151 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 146 ESP 1891 1904 ARA 3.5 29.5 32.5 16 12.5 0
152 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 3.5 29.5 31.5 18 10.25 0
153 127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 3.5 29.5 31.5 15.5 11 0
154 135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 3.5 29.5 31 15 9.75 0
155 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 148 ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 3.5 29.5 30 18.5 11.25 0
156 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 3.5 29 32 20.5 13 0
157 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 156 ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 3.5 29 32 18.5 13 0
158 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 456 ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 3.5 29 31 17.5 11.5 0
159 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 3.5 29 31 15.5 10.25 0
160 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3.5 28.5 31 15.5 12.25 0
161 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 3.5 28.5 31 15 10.75 0
162 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 3.5 28.5 30.5 16 11.75 0
163 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 3.5 28.5 30.5 16 8.5 0
164 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 456 ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 3.5 28.5 30 11.5 11.5 0
165 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 3.5 28 29 15 9.75 0
166 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 3.5 28 28 16 7.75 0
167 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 3.5 27.5 30 15.5 10.25 0
168 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 3.5 27.5 29.5 15.5 8.75 0
169 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 12 ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 3.5 27 29.5 15.5 11.25 0
170 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 3.5 27 29.5 14.5 9.75 0
171 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 3.5 27 29 15.5 10.75 0
172 173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 3.5 27 29 14 9.25 0
173 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 3.5 26.5 29 12 11.25 0
174 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 3.5 26.5 28.5 11.5 10 0
175 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 3.5 26 28.5 14.5 10.75 0
176 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 3.5 26 28 16.5 10.25 0
177 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 3.5 26 28 14.5 9 0
178 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 35 ESP 1280 1258 CTM 3.5 26 27.5 12.5 10 0
179 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 3.5 25 27.5 15.5 10.5 0
180 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 36 ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 3.5 24 25 13.5 8.75 0
181 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 3.5 23.5 25 11 8 0
182 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 3.5 23 24.5 12.5 7.25 0
183 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 3 32 35.5 16 10.5 0
184 87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 3 32 34.5 18 10.75 0
185 57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 3 31.5 34 20.5 11 0
186 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 3 30 32 14 9 0
187 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 3 29.5 31.5 18 8.5 0
188 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 3 29 31.5 15 10.25 0
189 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 3 29 31.5 15 9 0
190 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1 FRA 1901 1950 MAD 3 29 30 16 8 0
191 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 3 28.5 30 14.5 8 0
192 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 45 ESP 0 0 CTM 3 28 30.5 13.5 9.5 0
193 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 3 28 30 10 8.5 0
194 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 3 28 29.5 11.5 7.25 0
195 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 3 27.5 29.5 12 8.5 0
196 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 36 ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 3 27.5 29.5 11 10.25 0
197 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 3 27 29.5 11.5 9.75 0
198 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 135 ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 3 26.5 29 11.5 10 0
199 239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 3 26.5 28 12 8 0
200 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 3 25.5 27.5 11.5 7.75 0
201 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 3 25 26.5 12 8 0
202 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 3 25 26 12 6.5 0
203 238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 3 25 25.5 12.5 6.5 0
204 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1 ESP 1761 1772 VAL 3 24.5 25.5 12.5 6.75 0
205 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 3 23.5 25.5 10.5 8.75 0
206 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 3 23.5 25.5 10 7.5 0
207 220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3 23 24 10 4.5 0
208 198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 3 22 24 9 7.5 0
209 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1 ESP 1345 1398 MAD 3 21.5 22.5 10.5 5.5 0
210 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 3 21.5 22.5 10.5 4.75 0
211 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 28.5 31 14 8.5 0
212 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 2.5 27.5 30 12.5 8.5 0
213 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 2.5 27 28.5 10 7.5 0
214 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 2.5 26.5 28 13 6.5 0
215 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1 w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 2.5 26.5 28 13 6 0
216 211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2.5 26 27 11.5 5.75 0
217 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1 ESP 1347 1431 MAD 2.5 25.5 27.5 11 6.5 0
218 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 2.5 25.5 25.5 8 4 0
219 219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 2.5 25 27 10.5 6 0
220 218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 2.5 25 26 10 4.75 0
221 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 2.5 25 25.5 10.5 4 0
222 244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 2.5 23.5 25 7.5 5.5 0
223 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 2.5 23.5 24.5 10.5 4.25 0
224 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 2.5 23 24 15 5.25 0
225 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 2.5 23 23.5 8.5 4 0
226 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 2.5 22.5 24.5 7.5 5.25 0
227 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 2.5 22.5 24 10 5.5 0
228 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 2.5 22 23.5 8.5 4.25 0
229 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 124 ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 2.5 21 21 5.5 2.25 0
230 75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 2 29.5 32 13 7 0
231 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1 ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 2 26.5 29.5 11.5 7 0
232 237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 2 26.5 29.5 9.5 7 0
233 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 35 ESP 0 0 CTM 2 25.5 27 7 5.5 0
234 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 2 24.5 24.5 11 4 0
235 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 2 24 26.5 7 5.5 0
236 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 2 23 24 11 2.5 0
237 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 2 23 24 6 5 0
238 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 2 21.5 21.5 6 2 0
239 240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 2 20 21 6 2 0
240 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 2 17 18 4 2 0
241 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 2 17 17.5 6 2 0
242 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 1.5 30.5 34.5 10 7.25 0
243 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 12 ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1.5 27 29.5 10.5 5.25 0
244 201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 1.5 26 28 8 3.5 0
245 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 1.5 23 25 5.5 3.25 0
246 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 1.5 23 24.5 7 3.25 0
247 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 1.5 20.5 22.5 5.5 3 0
248 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 1 ESP 0 0 MAD 1.5 19.5 20 7 2.5 0
249 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 123 ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 28 32 7.5 4 0
250 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 358 w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 1 26.5 28.5 5 4 0
251 255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 1 23.5 25.5 6 4 0
252 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 1 21.5 23.5 1 4 0
253 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 1 20.5 22.5 6.5 3.5 0
254 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 15 ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 28 31.5 4 2 0
255 167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0.5 24 25.5 2.5 1 0
256 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 6 ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 24 26 0 0 0