Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 5

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly 2523 4 0 - 1 4 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2615 3
2 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri 2554 4 1 - 0 4 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2495 11
3 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon 2404 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos 2542 8
4 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres 2399 0 - 1 GM Predke Alexandr 2619 1
5 2 GM Grachev Boris 2618 1 - 0 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2318 32
6 4 GM Popov Ivan 2585 1 - 0 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2213 48
7 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco 2311 0 - 1 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2567 5
8 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2482 1 - 0 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro 2194 56
9 37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2275 0 - 1 GM Mogranzini Roberto 2449 13
10 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo 2229 3 0 - 1 3 GM Grigoryan Karen H. 2545 7
11 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo 2203 3 1 - 0 3 GM Maiorov Nikita 2540 9
12 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique 2429 3 0 - 1 3 FM Torres Sanchez Jose 2200 54
13 55 Romero Pallares Daniel 2198 3 0 - 1 3 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo 2429 15
14 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 2418 3 1 - 0 3 Diaz Mino Pablo 2171 62
15 18 GM Campora Daniel H. 2405 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 2161 64
16 57 Prado Lobo Jonas 2188 3 0 - 1 3 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 2399 21
17 244 Redondo Terron Eva 1051 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Diaz Fernandez Roman 1293 234
18 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) 1705 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1466 220
19 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2397 3 1 - 0 3 Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 68
20 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2386 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2131 71
21 63 Garrido Outon Alex 2167 3 0 - 1 3 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2377 25
22 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 2351 3 1 - 0 3 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 2086 81
23 70 FM Santos Antonio P 2138 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2337 29
24 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro 2333 3 0 - 1 3 Guerra Arrocha Daniel 2065 88
25 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 2123 3 0 - 1 3 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2312 34
26 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2113 3 1 - 0 3 FM Renteria Jorge 2263 38
27 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso 2037 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2252 40
28 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar 2249 3 0 - 1 3 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2013 111
29 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 1763 3 0 - 1 3 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente 2243 42
30 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2427 ½ - ½ Maza Broto Pablo 2065 87
31 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2368 1 - 0 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 2035 100
32 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun 2324 ½ - ½ Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 2034 101
33 95 Perez Pastora Evarist 2052 0 - 1 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2315 33
34 108 Villalba Embid Marcos 2020 ½ - ½ FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2256 39
35 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron 2242 1 - 0 Aledo Yanguas David 2019 109
36 112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 2012 ½ - ½ Ojas Kulkarni 2240 44
37 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1947 0 - 1 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 2204 51
38 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2202 ½ - ½ Vergara Anton Diego 2001 114
39 59 Romero Calduch Sergio 2184 ½ - ½ Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 2000 116
40 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 1938 ½ - ½ Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2173 60
41 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 2161 1 - 0 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1996 119
42 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2152 1 - 0 De Lucas Bello Federico 1973 124
43 72 Tadevosyan Aspet 2123 1 - 0 Paris Turegano Javier 1921 141
44 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1908 ½ - ½ Carballo Cancela Manuel 2123 73
45 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1891 1 - 0 Motos Abellan Daniel 2100 77
46 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria 2099 0 - 1 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose 1862 163
47 162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1871 ½ - ½ Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo 2092 79
48 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 2091 1 - 0 Garrido Diaz Ernesto 1911 145
49 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo 1663 0 - 1 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2075 85
50 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2391 2 1 - 0 Diaz Mino Daniel 1805 175
51 27 IM Del Rey Diego 2355 2 1 - 0 2 Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1958 126
52 45 Lin Yingrui 2238 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Guerra Alberto 1958 128
53 58 Alvarez Nistal David 2187 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara 1953 131
54 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier 2171 2 1 - 0 2 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1949 132
55 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 1974 2 1 - 0 2 Moreto Quintana Alex 2120 75
56 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2085 2 0 - 1 2 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 1936 138
57 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1959 2 0 - 1 2 Pindado Campos Raul 2076 84
58 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel 2074 2 1 - 0 2 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1923 140
59 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1912 2 0 - 1 2 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 2059 89
60 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2059 2 0 - 1 2 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1912 144
61 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis 1904 2 0 - 1 2 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 2057 91
62 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio 1885 2 ½ - ½ 2 Garcia Gonzalez Omar 2057 92
63 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1875 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Beltran Salvador 2054 94
64 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose 2040 2 ½ - ½ 2 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1902 149
65 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 2035 2 1 - 0 2 Sarto Ramos Angel 1891 153
66 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1830 2 0 - 1 2 Arjona Casado Abel 2030 102
67 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz 1806 2 0 - 1 2 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. 2026 104
68 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 2 ½ - ½ 2 Galindo Montoya Diego 1888 157
69 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano 1791 2 0 - 1 2 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2022 106
70 107 Castillo Garcia Adrian 2021 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel 1875 159
71 110 Segura Santos Luis 2015 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1874 161
72 184 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1738 2 0 - 1 2 Macias Pino Diego 2002 113
73 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel 2001 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1854 166
74 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1999 2 1 - 0 2 Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 168
75 120 Martinez Villena David 1979 2 ½ - ½ 2 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. 1822 171
76 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro 1977 2 1 - 0 2 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel 1549 212
77 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1720 2 0 - 1 2 Castro Arguello David 1976 122
78 127 Gines Abad Pedro 1958 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1484 216
79 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1773 0 - 1 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 2288 36
80 181 Juan Soriano Leo 1761 0 - 1 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 2079 83
81 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1711 0 - 1 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 2042 96
82 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1648 0 - 1 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio 1999 118
83 129 Gauche Eduardo 1958 1 - 0 Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 173
84 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1946 0 - 1 Martinez Belen Alejandro 1783 178
85 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1646 0 - 1 Zamora Beamud Andres 1943 135
86 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1901 1 - 0 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba 1687 192
87 221 Campos Calderon David 1461 1 - 0 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. 1895 152
88 155 Maldonado Mena German 1891 ½ - ½ Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1673 195
89 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1889 1 - 0 Lopez Gonzalez Diego 1635 202
90 211 Romera Carrion Ruben 1557 ½ - ½ Pastor Villalba Arturo 1858 164
91 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 1855 1 - 0 Molina Ortega Carlos 1467 219
92 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1839 1 - 0 Espinel Rosales Yeremay 1453 222
93 172 Rios Garcia Miguel 1819 1 - 0 Giron Herranz Juan 1347 227
94 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 1518 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lara Granero Bio 2153 66
95 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1902 1 1 - 0 1 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso 1491 215
96 151 Buitron Ramil David 1898 1 1 - 0 1 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1476 217
97 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1372 1 0 - 1 1 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1729 185
98 187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario 1717 1 1 - 0 1 Parra Sanchez Celia 1471 218
99 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1299 1 0 - 1 1 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel 1692 191
100 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto 1678 1 1 - 0 1 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos 1401 225
101 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura 1653 1 1 - 0 1 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1345 228
102 198 Perez Muela Diego 1653 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Flores Samuel 1272 237
103 201 Navarro Martinez Victor 1641 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1307 232
104 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio 1634 1 0 - 1 1 Cantos Saez Javier 1267 238
105 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1615 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1264 239
106 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus 1610 1 1 - 0 1 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1136 242
107 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron 0 1 0 - 1 1 Savchuk Olga 1582 207
108 255 Soler Navarro Juan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1580 208
109 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta 1557 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 0 250
110 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1522 213
111 167 Larios Crespo Manuel 1849 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Gomez Pastrana Alba 1111 243
112 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1333 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Giron Herranz Ivan 0 251
113 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 1045 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1315 231
114 235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco 1291 0 1 - 0 0 Carrilero Moya Sergio 1014 247
115 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lara Granero David 1206 240
116 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel 1143 0 1 - 0 0 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 1005 248
117 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2227 2 ½ sin emparejar
118 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 2209 3 ½ sin emparejar
119 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 2209 3 ½ sin emparejar
120 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 2144 ½ 0 sin emparejar
121 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 2 ½ sin emparejar
122 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 2028 2 ½ sin emparejar
123 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 1954 1 ½ sin emparejar
124 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 1937 2 ½ sin emparejar
125 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1924 2 0 sin emparejar
126 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1918 2 ½ sin emparejar
127 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1788 2 ½ sin emparejar
128 182 Castelli Facundo 1744 0 sin emparejar
129 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel 1739 2 0 sin emparejar
130 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire 1695 1 ½ sin emparejar
131 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1679 1 0 sin emparejar
132 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 1588 1 0 sin emparejar
133 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1579 1 ½ sin emparejar
134 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1449 1 ½ sin emparejar
135 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 1419 1 ½ sin emparejar
136 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa 1320 1 ½ sin emparejar
137 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1280 1 ½ sin emparejar
138 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 1028 ½ ½ sin emparejar
139 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 0 ½ sin emparejar
140 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 0 ½ ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 6 GM Solodovnichenko Yuri UKR 2554 2588 CAT 5 13.5 15 15 15 0
2 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2615 2599 EXT 5 13 16 15 16 0
3 8 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2542 2535 MUR 4.5 14.5 17.5 14.5 15.25 0
4 1 GM Predke Alexandr RUS 2619 0 RUSIA 4.5 14 17 14 14.75 0
5 12 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2482 2485 CTM 4.5 14 16 14 13.75 0
6 13 GM Mogranzini Roberto ITA 2449 2444 CAT 4.5 14 15.5 13.5 14 0
7 19 FM Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon VEN 2404 2399 MAD 4.5 13.5 15.5 14.5 13.25 0
8 5 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2567 2566 ARA 4.5 13.5 15.5 13.5 14 0
9 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2585 0 RUSIA 4.5 13 15.5 13 13.75 0
10 2 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2618 0 RUSIA 4.5 12.5 15.5 13 14 0
11 10 GM Sivuk Vitaly UKR 2523 0 UKRANIA 4 16.5 18 14 13 0
12 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2495 0 RUSIA 4 15 17 14 12 0
13 7 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2545 0 ARMENIA 4 14 16.5 13 12 0
14 15 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2429 2405 AND 4 14 16.5 13 11.5 0
15 42 FM Jimenez Martinez Jose Vicente ESP 2243 2254 CTM Excalibur 4 13.5 16 13 12 0
16 22 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2397 2413 MAD 4 13.5 15.5 13 11.5 0
17 34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2312 2302 EXT 4 13 15.5 12 11.5 0
18 18 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2405 2435 AND 4 13 15 12 11 0
19 25 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2377 2371 VAL 4 12.5 14.5 13 10 0
20 76 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 2120 AND Pozoblanco 4 12.5 13.5 11 9 0
21 28 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2351 2324 CTL 4 12 14.5 11.5 11.5 0
22 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2418 2395 VAL Expansión Hortaleza 4 12 14 12 11 0
23 54 FM Torres Sanchez Jose ESP 2200 2194 VAL Andreu Paterna 4 12 14 12 10.75 0
24 88 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 2065 2065 CAN Santa Cruz de La Palma 4 12 13.5 11 10 0
25 21 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2399 2360 ARA 4 11.5 14 11 11 0
26 111 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2013 2014 MUR C. A. Lorca 4 11.5 11.5 11 8 0
27 52 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2203 2188 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 4 10.5 12 11 9.75 0
28 24 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2386 2401 MAD 3.5 15 17.5 12 12 0
29 35 FM Orantes Taboada Francisco ESP 2311 2348 AND Puerta Elvira 3.5 14.5 17 12 10.75 0
30 65 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 2161 2131 MAD Tres Cantos 3.5 14.5 16.5 11 9.75 0
31 20 IM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2399 2376 AND 3.5 14 16.5 12.5 10.5 0
32 56 Aguilera Lopez Alejandro ESP 2194 2207 MAD 3.5 14 16 12.5 9.75 0
33 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2337 2352 ARA 3.5 13.5 16 11.5 9.25 0
34 80 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2091 2104 AND San Fernando 3.5 13.5 15 10.5 9.5 0
35 70 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2138 2242 EXT 3.5 13.5 15 10.5 9.25 0
36 48 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2213 2201 EUS 3.5 13 15.5 12.5 9.75 0
37 43 FM Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2242 2172 MUR Cartagena 3.5 13 14.5 11 8.5 0
38 98 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2037 2036 GAL Xadrez Padrón 3.5 13 14 11 8.5 0
39 50 Lopez Quevedo Eduardo 456 ESP 2209 2202 CTM Tomelloso 3.5 12.5 15 12 11 0
40 32 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2318 2394 EUS Endroke 3.5 12.5 14.5 12 8.75 0
37 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2275 2288 CTM 3.5 12.5 14.5 12 8.75 0
42 26 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2368 2469 EXT Club Casareño 3.5 12 13.5 11.5 8.5 0
43 67 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2152 2171 EXT 3.5 12 13.5 10 7.75 0
44 49 Villalta Bustillo Igor 15 ESP 2209 2216 EUS Vitoria 3.5 11.5 14 10.5 9.75 0
45 40 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2252 2250 MUR 3.5 11.5 13.5 11.5 8.75 0
46 51 FM Carrascoso Morales Abel 19 ESP 2204 2204 VAL 3.5 11.5 13.5 10.5 8.75 0
47 71 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2131 2134 CTL CA Promesas 3.5 11.5 12.5 10.5 6.75 0
48 163 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1862 1875 CTL C. A. Promesas 3.5 11.5 12.5 9 7.25 0
49 154 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca w ESP 1891 1890 VAL CDA La Puerta 3.5 11 12.5 8.5 8 0
50 72 Tadevosyan Aspet ESP 2123 2134 AND 3.5 11 12 10 7.75 0
51 85 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2075 2070 CTM Excalibur 3.5 10.5 12 9.5 7 0
52 33 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 123 ESP 2315 2310 VAL Club EVA Manises 3.5 10 12.5 9 8.75 0
53 14 FM Tejedor Fuente Enrique ESP 2429 2432 CNT 3 15 17 12 8 0
54 39 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 6 ESP 2256 2250 CTM Excalibur 3 15 17 11 8.75 0
55 30 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2333 2359 RIO C. A. Alfaro-La Rioja 3 14.5 17 11 8 0
56 27 IM Del Rey Diego ESP 2355 2373 ARA Club El Olivar 3 14.5 16.5 10 8 0
57 84 Pindado Campos Raul ESP 2076 2111 MAD 3 14.5 15.5 10 7 0
58 38 FM Renteria Jorge COL 2263 2267 MAD Blanco y Negro 3 14.5 15 11 6.5 0
59 9 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2540 0 BIELORRUSIA 3 14 16.5 11.5 9.25 0
60 41 Gimenez Menchon Cesar ESP 2249 2247 VAL Silla-Bosch Serinsys 3 14 16.5 11 8.5 0
61 46 Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo ESP 2229 2235 AND 3 14 16 11 8 0
55 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2198 2205 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 3 14 16 11 8 0
63 62 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2171 2124 AND Algeciras 3 14 16 10.5 8.5 0
64 63 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2167 2182 AND 3 14 16 10 7 0
65 57 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2188 2190 AST 3 14 15.5 11.5 7.75 0
66 44 Ojas Kulkarni IND 2240 0 INDIA 3 13.5 15.5 11 7.75 0
67 73 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2123 2117 GAL 3 13.5 15.5 9 7.75 0
68 61 Nicolas Zapata Javier ESP 2171 2163 VAL 3 13.5 14.5 9 6 0
69 86 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2074 2058 VAL Camp de Morvedre 3 13 14 10 6 0
70 117 Fernandes Ricardo Paulos POR 1999 2084 EXT 3 13 14 9.5 7 0
71 16 IM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2427 2446 MAD 3 12.5 15 10.5 8.5 0
72 31 FM Gavarrete Nahun HON 2324 0 HONDURAS 3 12.5 14.5 10.5 7.25 0
73 74 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2123 2106 CTM C. A. Alaquás 3 12.5 14.5 10 6.5 0
74 68 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2149 2156 VAL 3 12.5 14 10 5.5 0
75 87 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2065 2071 ARA 3 12.5 14 9 6.75 0
76 108 Villalba Embid Marcos ESP 2020 2039 ARA Club Ibercaja 3 12.5 13.5 10.5 6 0
77 79 Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo VEN 2092 2111 MAD 3 12 14 10.5 7.5 0
78 59 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2184 2177 VAL D´escacs Vila-real 3 12 14 10.5 7 0
79 122 Castro Arguello David ESP 1976 1992 CTL 3 12 14 8 6 0
80 60 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2173 2164 VAL Escacs Vila-real 3 12 13.5 11 6.75 0
81 81 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 2086 2048 GAL 3 12 13 10 5 0
82 180 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1763 1757 CTM Tomelloso 3 12 13 9 5.5 0
83 91 Dominguez Gutierrez Juan Carlos 14 ESP 2057 2076 CTM 3 11.5 13.5 8.5 7 0
84 121 Ribes Peris Alvaro ESP 1977 1965 VAL 3 11.5 13.5 8 6 0
85 99 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 2035 2061 AND Tiempo y Mente 3 11.5 13 9 6 0
86 89 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2059 2070 ARA Jaque Huesca 3 11.5 13 9 5.5 0
87 64 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2161 2183 EXT Club Cibeles 3 11.5 12.5 9 6 0
88 128 Perez Guerra Alberto ESP 1958 1963 AND 3 11.5 12.5 7 5 0
89 146 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1 ESP 1908 1903 CTM Club Zugzwang 3 11.5 12 9 5.75 0
90 101 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 36 ESP 2034 2024 CTM Parque Sur 3 11 13 9 7.25 0
91 106 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 6 ESP 2022 2020 MUR Murcia Chess Club 3 11 12.5 9 6.25 0
112 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1 ESP 2012 2025 VAL 3 11 12.5 9 6.25 0
114 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 2001 2077 AST Real Oviedo 3 11 12.5 9 6.25 0
94 136 Gonzalez Lema Carlos ESP 1938 1933 CTM Excalibur 3 11 12 7.5 5.75 0
162 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1871 1874 CTM 3 11 12 7.5 5.75 0
96 144 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1912 1927 ARA Palacio de Pioneros 3 11 12 7 5 0
97 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2202 2195 CTM Tarazona 3 10.5 12.5 10 7.25 0
98 23 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2391 2414 ARA Stadium Casablanca 3 10.5 12.5 8.5 7 0
99 116 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 35 ESP 2000 2004 CTM 3 10.5 12 9 6.25 0
100 138 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 1936 1937 MUR 3 10.5 12 7 5.5 0
101 115 Martinez Peiro Gabriel ESP 2001 1982 VAL Carcaixent 3 10.5 11.5 9 5 0
102 102 Arjona Casado Abel ESP 2030 2042 EXT Almendralejo 3 10 12 9 6 0
103 113 Macias Pino Diego 12 ESP 2002 2029 VAL 3 10 12 8.5 6.5 0
104 94 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 2054 2063 AND 3 10 11 9 5 0
105 123 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1974 2002 EXT 3 10 11 6 4 0
106 110 Segura Santos Luis ESP 2015 2004 GAL Xadrez Fontecarmoa 3 10 10 9 3.5 0
107 104 Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. ESP 2026 2041 AND 3 9 10 8 5 0
108 58 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2187 2145 CTL 3 8.5 10 6.5 6 0
109 124 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1973 1983 CTL 2.5 13.5 14.5 8 4.75 0
110 196 Chamorro Villoria Juan Pablo ESP 1663 1663 CTL 2.5 13 15.5 8.5 7 0
111 100 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier ESP 2035 2040 CTM Zugzwang 2.5 13 15 9 6.25 0
112 78 Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria ESP 2099 2091 CAN Lanzarote 2.5 12.5 14.5 9 5.75 0
113 119 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1 w ESP 1996 2052 MAD 2.5 12.5 14 9 6 0
114 92 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2057 2053 CTL Palencia 2.5 12 13.5 9 6 0
115 95 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2052 2085 CAT CE Sant Martí 2.5 12 13.5 9 5 0
116 149 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 1902 1906 AND Club Figueroa 2.5 12 13.5 6.5 4.75 0
117 127 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 1958 1975 ARA 2.5 12 13.5 6 4.5 0
118 142 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 156 ESP 1918 1901 CTM Excalibur 2.5 12 13 8.5 5 0
119 120 Martinez Villena David ESP 1979 1970 VAL C. A. Alaquás 2.5 12 13 8.5 4.25 0
120 77 Motos Abellan Daniel ESP 2100 2112 MUR Lorca 2.5 11.5 13 9.5 5 0
121 158 Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio ESP 1885 1720 GAL 2.5 11.5 13 7.5 4.75 0
122 133 Zubizarreta Riego Mikel 1 ESP 1947 1949 EUS Vitoria 2.5 11.5 12.5 8.5 3.75 0
123 145 Garrido Diaz Ernesto ESP 1911 1916 VAL Club Miraflores 2.5 11.5 12.5 8 3.75 0
124 105 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 2026 1895 VAL 2.5 11.5 12.5 7.5 4.25 0
125 97 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2040 2015 CTM Almansa 2.5 11.5 12 8.5 3.75 0
126 93 Fernandez Seco Julian 5 ESP 2055 2044 CTM Villarrobledo 2.5 11 12.5 8.5 4.75 0
107 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 2021 2019 CTM Club Raspeig 2.5 11 12.5 8.5 4.75 0
128 109 Aledo Yanguas David 1 ESP 2019 2056 VAL 2.5 11 12.5 8.5 4.25 0
129 141 Paris Turegano Javier 123 ESP 1921 1910 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 2.5 11 12.5 8 5.25 0
130 156 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 26 ESP 1889 1899 VAL Clubproce-independiente 2.5 11 12.5 6 4.25 0
131 96 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge ESP 2042 2057 RIO C. A. Alfaro 2.5 11 12 8 4.25 0
132 83 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 2079 2127 CTL Club Enrok2 2.5 11 12 7.5 3.75 0
133 172 Rios Garcia Miguel ESP 1819 1836 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 2.5 11 12 6 3.25 0
134 137 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 135 ESP 1937 1959 CTM Excalibur 2.5 10.5 12 8.5 5.25 0
135 169 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1839 1832 CTM La Roda 2.5 10.5 12 7 5.25 0
136 171 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1822 1836 MAD 2.5 10.5 12 6.5 4.75 0
137 178 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1783 1823 MAD 2.5 10.5 12 6 4.25 0
138 177 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1788 1791 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 10.5 11.5 6.5 4.75 0
139 157 Galindo Montoya Diego 148 ESP 1888 1886 CTM Peón Avanzado 2.5 10.5 11 8 4.25 0
140 165 De La Puerta Fernandez Carlos A 12 ESP 1855 1846 AND Círculo Mercantil 2.5 10 11.5 7 5.25 0
141 135 Zamora Beamud Andres ESP 1943 1936 CTM 2.5 10 11.5 6 4.25 0
142 103 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 456 ESP 2028 2024 VAL Ateneo 2.5 10 11 8 4.25 0
143 47 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 256 ESP 2227 2223 CTM Tarazona 2.5 9.5 11 7 5.25 0
144 36 IM Rodriguez Lopez Rafael ESP 2288 2295 GAL Pontevedra 2.5 9.5 11 6.5 5 0
145 159 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1875 1871 CTL CA Promesas 2.5 9.5 11 6.5 4.25 0
146 150 Dhorne Sebastien 1 FRA 1901 1950 MAD 2.5 9.5 10.5 7.5 3.75 0
147 221 Campos Calderon David ESP 1461 1499 MAD Toledo 2.5 9.5 10 5.5 3.5 0
148 175 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1805 1811 AND Algeciras 2.5 9 10.5 7 4.75 0
149 118 Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio ESP 1999 2006 AND Club Miraflores 2.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 2.25 0
150 129 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1958 0 BRASIL 2.5 8 9 5 4 0
151 170 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1830 1826 CTM C. A. Tomelloso 2 13 14 6.5 4.25 0
152 82 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2085 2106 AND C. A. Indalo 2 12.5 14.5 8 4 0
153 139 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1924 1918 VAL Club El8 2 12.5 14.5 7 4.5 0
154 125 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1959 1972 CAT 2 12.5 14 7 3.5 0
155 143 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1912 2030 VAL 2 12.5 13.5 6 3 0
156 45 Lin Yingrui ESP 2238 2270 CAN Capablanca 2 12 14 8 4.5 0
157 131 Rodriguez Redondo Adhara w ESP 1953 1959 CAN C.F. Caja Canarias 2 12 14 6.5 4.5 0
158 140 Trabazos Gallego Javier 246 ESP 1923 1925 CTM Tarazona 2 12 14 6 4.5 0
159 126 Martinez De Navascues Francisco ESP 1958 1982 MAD Tres Cantos 2 12 13.5 6 3.5 0
160 90 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2059 2057 VAL C. A. Alaquás 2 12 13 7 2.5 0
161 189 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1705 1676 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2 12 13 6 4 0
162 155 Maldonado Mena German 1 ESP 1891 1847 AND Ajedrez Metro Club 2 12 13 6 3.25 0
163 132 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1949 1995 AND 2 12 13 6 2.5 0
164 197 Belo Andre Nabais Moura POR 1653 1708 EXT Club Cibeles 2 12 13 5 4 0
165 186 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1720 1701 CTM La Roda 2 11.5 14 7.5 5.5 0
166 153 Sarto Ramos Angel 146 ESP 1891 1904 ARA 2 11.5 12.5 6.5 3.5 0
167 147 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1904 1947 CTM Toledo 2 11.5 12.5 6 2.5 0
184 Amador Andujar Alfredo ESP 1738 1757 CTM Mora 2 11.5 12.5 6 2.5 0
169 174 Caballero Acosta Erlantz ESP 1806 1864 EUS Erandio 2 11 12.5 6 3.5 0
170 176 Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano ESP 1791 1842 MAD Jaque Mate 2 11 11 6 2 0
171 164 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1858 1858 CTM Peón Avanzado 2 10.5 12.5 6.5 4.75 0
172 252 Lara Mezcua Alonso 45 ESP 0 0 CTM 2 10.5 12.5 5.5 4.5 0
173 75 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2120 2087 VAL Club Mislata 2 10.5 12 7 3.5 0
174 168 Guardiola Guillot Lucas ESP 1844 1842 VAL 2 10.5 12 6 3.5 0
175 205 Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus ESP 1610 1574 CTM N.A. en Europa 2 10.5 11.5 5 2.5 0
176 151 Buitron Ramil David ESP 1898 1891 GAL USC de Santiago 2 10.5 11.5 5 2 0
187 AIM Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1717 1728 CTL Promesas Valladolid 2 10.5 11.5 5 2 0
178 195 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1673 1688 AND Club Figueroa 2 10.5 11.5 4.5 3.25 0
179 166 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1854 1895 MAD 2 10 11 6 2 0
180 212 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1549 1544 GAL Alzheimer Bierzo 2 10 11 5 3 0
181 213 Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo ESP 1522 1585 MAD 2 10 11 4 2.5 0
182 160 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1875 1840 CTM N.A. en Europa 2 10 10.5 6 1.5 0
183 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1874 1916 MAD Aranjuez 2 9.5 10.5 6 2 0
184 148 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1902 1937 VAL 2 9.5 10.5 5 2.5 0
185 191 Collado Munoz Juan Manuel ESP 1692 1758 MAD Casa del Ajedrez 2 9.5 10.5 5 2 0
186 207 Savchuk Olga 1 w UKR 1582 1651 MAD La Caja del Ajedrez 2 9.5 10.5 4.5 3.25 0
187 194 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1678 1698 CTL 2 9.5 10.5 4 2.5 0
188 183 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel ESP 1739 1731 VAL Club El8 2 9.5 9.5 6 1.5 0
189 250 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1 ESP 0 0 CTM Excalibur 2 9 10 5.5 3.5 0
190 211 Romera Carrion Ruben ESP 1557 1537 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 2 9 10 5 3.25 0
191 185 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1729 1731 MAD La Roda 2 9 10 4 2 0
239 Perez Manzanedo Carlos ESP 1264 1274 CTM N.A. por la Igualdad 2 9 10 4 2 0
193 238 Cantos Saez Javier ESP 1267 1263 CTM Parque Sur 2 9 9.5 5 1.5 0
194 216 Rodriguez Perez Marta w ESP 1484 1491 CTL Promesas de Valladolid 2 8.5 8.5 5 2 0
195 208 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1580 0 BRASIL 2 8 9 4 2 0
196 237 Garcia Flores Samuel ESP 1272 1257 CTM Excalibur 2 8 9 3.5 2.75 0
197 182 Castelli Facundo ARG 1744 1720 CTM Ateneo 1.5 11.5 14 5.5 4.5 0
198 214 Molina Martinez Miguel 36 ESP 1518 1508 CTM La Roda 1.5 11.5 13 4 3.5 0
199 236 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 35 ESP 1280 1258 CTM 1.5 11 13 4 4 0
200 152 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T. w POR 1895 0 PORTUGAL 1.5 11 12.5 5 2.75 0
201 130 Buendia Morcillo Luis 456 ESP 1954 1939 CTM La Roda 1.5 11 12.5 3 3.25 0
202 173 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1811 1829 VAL Club Mislata 1.5 11 12 5.5 2.25 0
181 Juan Soriano Leo 1 ESP 1761 1772 VAL 1.5 11 12 5.5 2.25 0
204 66 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2153 2152 CTM Excalibur 1.5 11 12 5.5 1.75 0
205 134 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1946 1961 CAT Alcalá de Henares 1.5 11 12 5 2 0
206 219 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1467 1467 MUR 1.5 11 12 4 2.25 0
207 222 Espinel Rosales Yeremay ESP 1453 1406 CAN 1.5 11 11.5 4 1.75 0
208 188 Noblejas Carreto Victor 36 ESP 1711 1698 CTM Villarrobledo 1.5 11 11 5.5 1.25 0
209 190 Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire w ESP 1695 1692 NAV 1.5 10.5 12.5 5 3.75 0
210 202 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1635 1638 GAL Xadrez Padrón 1.5 10.5 12 3.5 2.5 0
211 199 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1648 1641 CTM Valdepeñas 1.5 10.5 11.5 4 2.25 0
212 230 Carrilero Otalora Vanesa w ESP 1320 1309 CTM La Roda 1.5 10.5 10.5 2.5 1.25 0
213 200 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 12 ESP 1646 1674 CTM Excalibur 1.5 10 12.5 6 3.75 0
214 224 Araque Puertas Jorge 135 ESP 1419 1404 CTM La Roda 1.5 10 12.5 4.5 3.75 0
215 223 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1449 1443 CTM La Roda 1.5 10 11.5 4 3.25 0
216 192 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba w ESP 1687 1692 CTL CAP Valladolid 1.5 10 11.5 4 3 0
217 227 Giron Herranz Juan 1 ESP 1347 1431 MAD 1.5 10 11 4.5 2.25 0
218 179 Erades Berenguer Ana 1 w ESP 1773 1766 VAL Camp de Morvedre 1.5 10 10.5 5.5 1.75 0
219 201 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1641 1566 EXT Club Cibeles 1.5 9.5 10 3.5 1.25 0
220 243 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 1111 1124 CTL C. A. Promesas 1.5 9.5 10 3 1.75 0
221 244 Redondo Terron Eva w ESP 1051 1126 CAN Santa Ursula BADNOR 1.5 9 9.5 2 1.75 0
222 209 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1579 1597 CTM La Roda 1.5 8.5 9.5 3.5 2.25 0
223 229 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander ESP 1333 1316 CTM 1.5 8 8.5 2.5 1.25 0
224 232 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco ESP 1307 1281 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 1.5 7.5 7.5 2.5 0.75 0
225 204 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1615 1617 MUR 1 11.5 13.5 3 2.5 0
226 193 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1679 1688 VAL Club El8 1 11.5 12.5 3 1 0
227 246 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 358 w ESP 1028 1035 CTM La Roda 1 11 13 2 2.5 0
228 210 Rial Rodriguez Marta w ESP 1557 1606 MAD S. S. de los Reyes 1 10.5 12 3 2 0
229 203 Ruiz Muzquiz Ignacio ESP 1634 1682 MAD 1 10.5 11.5 2 1 0
220 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A ESP 1466 1447 CTM CD Ajedrez C. Real 1 10.5 11.5 2 1 0
231 206 Iglesias Jimenez Javier 123 ESP 1588 1864 VAL C. A. Castell de Ribarroja 1 10 12.5 4.5 2.5 0
232 253 Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon 35 ESP 0 0 CTM 1 10 11.5 2 2.5 0
233 228 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto 1 ESP 1345 1398 MAD 1 10 11 3.5 1.75 0
234 215 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1491 1508 CTL C. A. Promesas 1 10 10 3 0 0
235 233 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1299 1343 CTM Club Enrok2 1 10 10 2 0 0
236 226 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1359 CTM La Roda 1 9.5 11.5 3.5 2.5 0
237 255 Soler Navarro Juan ESP 0 0 CTM Ateneo 1 9.5 11.5 3 2.5 0
238 249 Carretero Tolsada Aaron ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 1 9.5 11 2 2.5 0
239 242 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 1136 1131 CTM La Roda 1 9 10 2 1 0
240 218 Parra Sanchez Celia w ESP 1471 1474 MUR Lorca 1 9 9 3 0 0
241 256 Villalba Embid Pilar 1 w ESP 0 0 ARA Club Lasalle 1 8.5 9.5 3.5 1.75 0
242 217 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1476 1479 CTM 1 8.5 8.5 3 0 0
243 198 Perez Muela Diego ESP 1653 1549 CNT Al-Mas´Odî 1 8 9.5 3 1.5 0
244 231 Fernandez Garcia Henar w ESP 1315 1377 CTL Club Enrok2 1 8 8 1 0 0
235 Marin Torres Juan Francisco ESP 1291 1271 CTM Castellón 1 8 8 1 0 0
246 241 Garcia Gonzalez Daniel ESP 1143 1099 CTM 1 7.5 7.5 1 0 0
247 225 Llano Ortiz Juan Carlos ESP 1401 1411 CTM 1 7 8 2 1 0
248 240 Lara Granero David ESP 1206 1209 CTM Excalibur 1 7 7 1 0 0
249 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 15 ESP 2144 2130 CTM 0.5 10 12.5 2.5 1.25 0
250 251 Giron Herranz Ivan 1 ESP 0 0 MAD 0.5 9.5 11 2.5 1.25 0
251 167 Larios Crespo Manuel ESP 1849 1822 CTM Excalibur 0.5 8 8.5 1 0.25 0
252 234 Diaz Fernandez Roman ESP 1293 1290 CTL Rayo Cubillos 0.5 7.5 8 1 0.25 0
253 248 Redondo Carrion Ricardo 6 ESP 1005 1005 CTM Excalibur 0 9.5 10.5 0 0 0
254 245 Clemente Grande Daniel 124 ESP 1045 1030 CTM La Roda 0 8.5 9.5 0 0 0
255 247 Carrilero Moya Sergio ESP 1014 1026 CTM La Roda 0 7 8 0 0 0
256 254 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea w ESP 0 0 CTM La Roda 0 6.5 7.5 0 0 0