Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 4

Resultados

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 1 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 3 1 - 0 3 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 20
2 25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 3 0 - 1 3 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 2
3 27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 6
4 28 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 3 0 - 1 3 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 8
5 29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 12
6 13 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 3 1 - 0 3 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 57
7 30 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 16
8 3 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 1 - 0 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 42
9 45 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 0 - 1 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 5
10 7 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 ½ - ½ FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 36
11 9 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 0 - 1 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 48
12 47 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 0 - 1 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 10
13 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin ESP 2134 0 - 1 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 14
14 15 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 1 - 0 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 55
15 71 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria ESP 2130 ½ - ½ FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 18
16 19 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 1 - 0 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 59
17 104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 2044 0 - 1 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 23
18 24 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 ½ - ½ Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 73
19 137 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 1 1 - 0 1 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1631 210
20 87 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 2 0 - 1 2 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 4
21 97 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2 0 - 1 2 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 11
22 21 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2374 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 86
23 22 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 2 1 - 0 2 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 88
24 26 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 91
25 99 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 32
26 103 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 2 0 - 1 2 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 33
27 112 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 34
28 35 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 2 ½ - ½ 2 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 98
29 39 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 2 1 - 0 2 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 102
30 41 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 2 1 - 0 2 Estefano Rilova Fernando ESP 2042 105
31 43 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 106
32 115 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 2 ½ - ½ 2 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 44
33 119 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 2 0 - 1 2 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 46
34 49 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 108
35 52 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 2 0 - 1 2 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 118
36 54 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 2 1 - 0 2 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 121
37 58 Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 2 ½ - ½ 2 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 1996 120
38 60 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 2 ½ - ½ 2 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 127
39 124 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 2 1 - 0 2 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 61
40 62 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 2 1 - 0 2 Gillis Onieva Celia ESP 1962 133
41 142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel ESP 1943 2 0 - 1 2 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 63
42 64 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 2 1 - 0 2 Antunez Munoz Ines ESP 1961 134
43 151 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 2 ½ - ½ 2 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 65
44 66 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho POR 1955 136
45 67 CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues POR 2147 2 1 - 0 2 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 1945 140
46 152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio ESP 1910 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana ESP 2136 68
47 72 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 2 1 - 0 2 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 155
48 78 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 2 ½ - ½ 2 Trabazos Gallego Javier ESP 1882 159
49 79 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 2 1 - 0 2 Benedito Salavert Jaime ESP 1849 167
50 153 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 1907 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa ESP 2108 82
51 83 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 175
52 186 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 2 1 - 0 Nieves Cabanes Javier ESP 2217 51
53 31 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves POR 2316 1 - 0 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 146
54 40 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 1 - 0 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 1940 143
55 53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 ½ - ½ Lagunas Gualda Guillermo ESP 1894 156
56 56 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 1 - 0 Macias Pino Diego ESP 1870 164
57 135 Sanchez Dengra Barbara ESP 1960 ½ - ½ Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 75
58 168 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 ½ - ½ Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 76
59 171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco ESP 1837 ½ - ½ Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 84
60 85 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 ½ - ½ Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1854 166
61 89 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 1 - 0 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 169
62 174 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 ½ - ½ Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho POR 2087 90
63 93 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2070 1 - 0 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 177
64 95 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 ½ - ½ Martinez Hernandez Paula ESP 1810 179
65 184 Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 1 - 0 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 96
66 188 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 0 - 1 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 100
67 107 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 1 - 0 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 181
68 109 Moreno Brocalero Jorge ESP 2019 - - + Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 183
69 110 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 1 - 0 Valls Navarro Sara ESP 1775 187
70 192 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 0 - 1 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 113
71 198 Gomez Olmeda Mario ESP 1717 ½ - ½ Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 2008 114
72 199 Erades Berenguer Ana ESP 1714 1 - 0 Guillo Longares Cecilia ESP 2002 116
73 117 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 1 - 0 Araque Puertas Jorge ESP 1355 241
74 37 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 1 1 - 0 Arce Benito Victor ESP 1749 191
75 74 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 1 ½ - ½ 1 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo ESP 1834 172
76 176 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves ESP 1817 1 0 - 1 1 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 77
77 80 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 1 1 - 0 1 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 185
78 180 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 1 0 - 1 1 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 81
79 92 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alarcon Angulo Francisco ESP 1756 189
80 101 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 1 1 - 0 1 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 190
81 182 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 111
82 122 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 193
83 123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier ESP 1986 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 204
84 194 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 125
85 211 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 1 0 - 1 1 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 129
86 130 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel ESP 1969 1 ½ - ½ 1 Leone Clarissa ITA 1644 206
87 209 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 131
88 132 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Escribano Andrea ESP 1641 208
89 217 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 1 0 - 1 1 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 138
90 224 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 1 ½ - ½ 1 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 144
91 145 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 1 1 - 0 1 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 218
92 147 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 1 1 - 0 1 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 214
93 227 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 1 0 - 1 1 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 148
94 149 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 1 ½ - ½ 1 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1501 219
95 242 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes ESP 1334 1 0 - 1 1 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 150
96 154 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 230
97 255 Gomez Pastrana Alba ESP 0 1 0 - 1 1 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 158
98 160 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 1 1 - 0 1 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 233
99 257 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 163
100 165 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 1 1 - 0 1 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 240
101 170 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 1 + - - 1 Nieto Cortijo Javier ESP 1285 246
102 128 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 ½ 1 - 0 1 Lopez Milian Adela ESP 1305 245
103 173 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1423 228
104 229 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 197
105 200 Perez Sodupe Cecilia ESP 1713 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rocha Paulo POR 1394 232
106 244 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 202
107 203 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Fernandez Rodriguez Omar ESP 1283 247
108 220 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Fernandez Martinez Ricardo ESP 1133 251
109 248 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1278 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 221
110 252 Fernandez Garcia Henar ESP 1120 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1432 226
111 254 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 195
112 196 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 235
113 207 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 0 1 - 0 0 De Lamo Simarro Diego ESP 1378 236
114 213 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lopez Milian Andrea ESP 1366 239
115 243 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 0 0 - 1 0 Saiz Sapena Veronica ESP 1550 215
116 222 Mila Hernandez Lorena ESP 1489 0 ½ - ½ 0 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 249
117 223 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 0 ½ - ½ 0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel ESP 1214 250
118 231 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 253
119 234 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina ESP 0 256
120 17 IM Pilgaard Kim DEN 2397 3 ½ sin emparejar
121 38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 2 ½ sin emparejar
122 50 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio ESP 2222 ½ sin emparejar
123 70 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 2 ½ sin emparejar
124 94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 ½ sin emparejar
125 126 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel ESP 1977 2 ½ sin emparejar
126 139 Bombin Pinera Dionisio ESP 1947 ½ sin emparejar
127 141 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel ESP 1945 ½ sin emparejar
128 157 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 1 ½ sin emparejar
129 161 Pastor Villalba Arturo ESP 1879 1 ½ sin emparejar
130 162 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 0 0 sin emparejar
131 178 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual ESP 1815 1 ½ sin emparejar
132 201 Planelles Ortega Emilio ESP 1712 1 ½ sin emparejar
133 205 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1647 1 ½ sin emparejar
134 212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1598 1 ½ sin emparejar
135 216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1534 1 ½ sin emparejar
136 225 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1452 0 ½ sin emparejar
137 237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca ESP 1374 0 ½ sin emparejar
138 238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino ESP 1372 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 1 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 2673 EXT 4 8.5 10.5 10 10.5 0
2 2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 2583 EXT 4 8.5 10 10 10 0
3 13 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 2414 AND 4 7.5 9.5 10 9.5 0
4 8 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 0 4 7.5 9 10 9 0
5 6 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 2560 CTL 3.5 9.5 12 9.5 10.25 0
6 12 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 2436 ARA 3.5 9 11 9.5 9.25 0
16 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 2412 MAD 3.5 9 11 9.5 9.25 0
30 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 2314 VAL - D´escacs vila-real 3.5 9 11 9.5 9.25 0
9 27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 2374 MAD 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 8.75 0
10 3 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 2554 MUR 3.5 8.5 10.5 9 9 0
11 48 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 2216 MUR 3.5 8.5 9.5 9 7.75 0
12 29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 2343 MAD 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 7.75 0
13 19 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 2396 ARA - St. Casablanca 3.5 8 9.5 9 7.75 0
14 5 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 2584 CAN 3.5 7.5 9.5 8.5 8 0
15 23 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 2388 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 3.5 7.5 9 8.5 7.75 0
16 14 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 2436 AND 3.5 7 9 9 7.75 0
17 17 IM Pilgaard Kim 4,6 DEN 2397 2377 VAL - La Didáctica 3.5 7 8.5 9.5 7.5 0
18 15 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 0 SERBIA 3.5 6.5 8.5 8.5 7.5 0
19 10 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 2465 EUS 3.5 6.5 8 8.5 7 0
20 25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 2345 AND - Metro Club 3 9.5 11 9 7 0
21 57 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 2161 VAL - Vila-real 3 9 10.5 9 6.5 0
22 20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 2385 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 3 8.5 10.5 9 6.5 0
23 36 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 2283 EXT - Badajoz 3 8.5 10.5 8.5 7.25 0
24 33 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 2315 EUS 3 8.5 10 8 6 0
41 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 2239 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 3 8.5 10 8 6 0
26 73 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 2119 MUR - Cartagena 3 8.5 9.5 8 6.25 0
27 79 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 2102 ARA 3 8.5 9 8 5.5 0
28 22 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 2352 MUR - La Unión 3 8 10 8 7 0
24 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 2339 AND 3 8 10 8 7 0
30 28 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 2427 EXT 3 8 9.5 9 5.5 0
31 46 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 2225 VAL 3 8 9.5 8 6 0
32 66 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 2145 MAD 3 8 9 7 5 0
33 7 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 0 SERBIA 3 7.5 9.5 8 7 0
18 FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 2332 AND - AMC Marbella 3 7.5 9.5 8 7 0
35 43 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 2231 NAV 3 7.5 9.5 8 6 0
36 94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 2071 CTM 3 7.5 9 8 6.5 0
37 39 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 2279 CTM 3 7.5 9 8 5.5 0
38 4 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 2553 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 3 7.5 9 7 6.5 0
39 72 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 2121 AND - Algeciras 3 7.5 9 7 5.5 0
40 62 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 2121 EUS 3 7.5 8.5 8 5.5 0
41 71 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria 1 ESP 2130 2118 VAL - Enric Valor 3 7 8.5 7.5 6 0
42 91 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 2081 CTL 3 7 8.5 7 5.5 0
43 68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana w ESP 2136 2159 AND 3 7 8.5 7 5 0
83 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 2098 MUR 3 7 8.5 7 5 0
45 11 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 2446 GAL 3 6.5 8 7 5 0
46 50 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 246 ESP 2222 2215 CTM - Tarazona 3 6.5 7.5 8 5.5 0
47 63 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 2196 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 3 6.5 7.5 8 4 0
48 54 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 2194 VAL - C. A. Alcoy 3 6.5 7.5 7 5.75 0
49 21 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 12 ESP 2374 2343 CTL 3 6 8 6.5 6 0
82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 12 ESP 2108 2108 NAV 3 6 8 6.5 6 0
51 67 CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues 1 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 3 6 7.5 7 5.5 0
52 118 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 2013 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 3 6 7 7 4.5 0
53 124 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 1977 CAT 3 6 7 6 4 0
54 186 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 1773 VAL - Alcoy 3 6 6.5 6 4 0
55 64 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 2211 MAD 3 4.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 0
56 55 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 2194 ARA - GEVA 2.5 9 11 7.5 6.25 0
57 65 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 2170 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2.5 9 11 6.5 5.75 0
58 47 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 2226 MUR 2.5 9 10.5 8 5.25 0
59 49 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 2185 ARA - Zaragoza 2.5 9 10.5 7.5 5.75 0
60 44 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 2240 EXT - C. A. Cibeles 2.5 9 10 7.5 4.75 0
61 42 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 2235 VAL - Xeraco 2.5 8.5 10.5 8 5.75 0
62 35 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 2289 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 8.5 10.5 7.5 5.25 0
63 59 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 2200 EXT - Mérida 2.5 8.5 10 7 5.75 0
64 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 356 ESP 2134 2118 CTM 2.5 8.5 9.5 8 5 0
65 99 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 2029 VAL 2.5 8.5 9.5 7.5 4.75 0
66 9 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 2477 CTM 2.5 8 10 8 5.25 0
67 45 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 2227 GAL 2.5 8 9.5 7.5 4.75 0
68 104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1 ESP 2044 2071 CNT 2.5 8 9.5 7 5 0
69 78 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 2140 CAT 2.5 8 9.5 6.5 4.75 0
70 89 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 2089 VAL 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 3.75 0
98 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 2057 VAL - Mislata 2.5 8 8.5 6.5 3.75 0
72 60 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 2135 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2.5 7.5 9 7.5 4.75 0
73 183 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 1776 CTM 2.5 7.5 9 6 4.75 0
74 151 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 1916 CTL - Valladolid 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 4.25 0
75 120 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1 ESP 1996 1991 CTM - C. A. Raspeig 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 4.25 0
76 115 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 2002 MUR 2.5 7.5 8 6.5 3.25 0
77 93 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1 ESP 2070 2032 CTM 2.5 7 8 6 3.5 0
78 113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 2009 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 2.5 7 7.5 6.5 3.25 0
79 34 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 2312 RIO - AD San Juan-Navarra 2.5 7 7 6.5 3.25 0
80 159 Trabazos Gallego Javier 126 ESP 1882 1882 CTM - Tarazona 2.5 6.5 8.5 6 5.25 0
81 40 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 2247 CTM - Tarazona 2.5 6.5 8 6.5 4.5 0
82 31 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves 1 POR 2316 2263 GAL 2.5 6.5 8 6 4 0
83 58 Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 2172 NAV 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 4.25 0
84 108 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 2022 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 3.25 0
112 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 1965 CTM - Almansa 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.5 3.25 0
86 100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 2080 MAD 2.5 6.5 7.5 6 3.5 0
87 32 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 2297 EXT 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 4.25 0
88 127 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 1969 VAL 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 3.25 0
89 126 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel w ESP 1977 1970 CTM 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 3 0
90 117 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 2009 AND - Club Figueroa 2.5 6.5 7 6.5 3.25 0
91 110 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 2061 EXT 2.5 6.5 6.5 6 2.75 0
92 38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 2318 MUR 2.5 6 8 6.5 5 0
93 70 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 2130 CTM - Excalibur 2.5 6 7.5 7 4.5 0
94 107 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 2030 MUR - Chess Club 2.5 6 7 6 3.5 0
95 184 Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 1788 EXT 2.5 6 7 5 3.5 0
96 199 Erades Berenguer Ana w ESP 1714 1700 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2.5 5.5 7 4.5 3.75 0
97 56 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 2185 CTM 2.5 5 6 5 3.25 0
98 103 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 2061 AND - Pozoblanco 2 9 9.5 7 3 0
99 133 Gillis Onieva Celia w ESP 1962 1926 AND - CAVE 2 9 9.5 5 2.5 0
100 75 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 2120 AST 2 8.5 10 6 4 0
101 76 Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 2117 EUS 2 8.5 9.5 6 3.75 0
84 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Excalibur 2 8.5 9.5 6 3.75 0
103 85 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 2116 AST - Gijón 2 8.5 9.5 6 3.5 0
104 88 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 2108 CTL 2 8.5 9 6 2.5 0
105 61 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 2123 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 2 8 9 7 3 0
106 87 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 2092 MAD 2 8 9 6 3 0
107 86 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 2083 CTL 2 8 9 6 2.5 0
97 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2063 VAL - Ajedrez Alaquás 2 8 9 6 2.5 0
109 121 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 2001 CTL 2 8 9 5 2 0
110 136 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1 POR 1955 0 PORTUGAL 2 8 8.5 6 3 0
111 175 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 1839 AND - Club Figueroa 2 8 8.5 5 2.5 0
112 152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 3 ESP 1910 1906 CTM - Zugzwanh VVA. Infantes 2 7.5 9.5 6.5 4.25 0
113 166 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1 ESP 1854 1874 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 7.5 9.5 5.5 4.5 0
114 167 Benedito Salavert Jaime 56 ESP 1849 1843 VAL 2 7.5 9 6 3.5 0
115 155 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 1846 CTM - N. A. en Europa 2 7.5 9 5 3 0
116 139 Bombin Pinera Dionisio 246 ESP 1947 1938 AST - Antonio Rico 2 7.5 9 4 3.5 0
117 140 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 1945 1949 AST - Real Oviedo 2 7.5 8.5 6 3.25 0
118 52 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 2224 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 7.5 8.5 5 3 0
119 137 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 0 BRASIL 2 7.5 8.5 4 2.5 0
150 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 1922 NAV - Mikel Gurea 2 7.5 8.5 4 2.5 0
121 134 Antunez Munoz Ines 1 w ESP 1961 1967 AND 2 7.5 8 6 2.75 0
122 154 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 1964 ARA - Jaque de Huesca 2 7.5 8 4 1.5 0
123 119 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 1991 VAL - C. A. Alaquas 2 7.5 7.5 6 1.5 0
124 153 Perez Beltran Salvador 1 ESP 1907 1937 AND 2 7 9 5.5 4 0
125 105 Estefano Rilova Fernando 12 ESP 2042 2048 CTL 2 7 8.5 5.5 3.5 0
126 141 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 146 ESP 1945 1926 CTM - Excalibur 2 7 8 5.5 3 0
127 95 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 2057 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 2 7 8 5.5 2.75 0
128 80 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 2085 GAL 2 7 8 5 2 0
81 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 2115 AND 2 7 8 5 2 0
111 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 2007 CTM - Excalibur 2 7 8 5 2 0
131 129 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 1933 GAL 2 7 8 4 2.5 0
147 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 1927 AND 2 7 8 4 2.5 0
133 132 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 1961 MUR - Chess Club 2 7 8 4 2 0
158 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 1903 CTM - Toledo 2 7 8 4 2 0
165 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 1854 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2 7 8 4 2 0
136 123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 35 ESP 1986 2009 CTM - Excalibur 2 7 8 3.5 2.75 0
137 142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 13 ESP 1943 1985 MAD 2 7 7.5 6 2.5 0
138 106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 2026 CTM - Villarrobledo 2 7 7.5 6 1.5 0
139 174 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 1824 VAL - CDA La Puerta 2 7 7.5 4.5 2.75 0
179 Martinez Hernandez Paula w ESP 1810 1778 VAL - Eva Manises 2 7 7.5 4.5 2.75 0
141 156 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1 ESP 1894 1895 CTM - Parque Sur 2 7 7.5 4.5 2.5 0
142 148 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 1922 VAL 2 7 7.5 4 1.5 0
143 135 Sanchez Dengra Barbara 1 ESP 1960 1945 VAL - Enric Valor 2 6.5 8.5 5.5 4 0
144 53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 2150 CTL 2 6.5 8.5 5 4.25 0
145 114 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1 ESP 2008 2006 CTM 2 6.5 8 5.5 3.5 0
146 160 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 1845 CTM - Almansa 2 6.5 7.5 5 3.5 0
147 26 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 2347 VAL 2 6.5 7.5 5 2.5 0
148 138 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 1989 AST 2 6.5 7.5 4 2 0
145 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 1920 VAL 2 6.5 7.5 4 2 0
150 102 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 2082 AND - San Fernando 2 6.5 6.5 6 1 0
151 171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1837 1831 CTM - La Roda 2 6 8 5 4 0
198 Gomez Olmeda Mario 123 ESP 1717 1693 CTM - Tarazoan 2 6 8 5 4 0
153 238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1341 CTM 2 6 7.5 4.5 3.5 0
154 77 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 2102 AST 2 6 7 5 2 0
155 168 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 1909 CAT - Alcalá de Henares 2 6 7 4.5 2.75 0
156 125 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 1979 EXT 2 6 7 3 2 0
157 101 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 2066 ARA - Huesca 2 6 6 5 1 0
158 170 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 0 CTM - Peón Avanzado 2 6 6 4 1 0
159 90 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 1 POR 2087 0 PORTUGAL 2 5.5 7 4.5 3.5 0
160 37 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 2303 VAL 2 5.5 7 4 3 0
161 163 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 1870 CTL - Valladolid 2 5.5 6.5 4 2 0
162 192 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 1752 MUR - C. A. Beniaján 1.5 8 10 5 3.25 0
163 122 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 2024 MAD 1.5 8 9.5 3 2.75 0
164 187 Valls Navarro Sara w ESP 1775 1782 CTM - La Roda 1.5 8 9 4 2.25 0
165 130 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 6 ESP 1969 1971 VAL - C. Mercantil de Castellón 1.5 8 9 3.5 1.75 0
144 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 1930 VAL 1.5 8 9 3.5 1.75 0
149 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 1972 VAL 1.5 8 9 3.5 1.75 0
168 128 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 1972 AND 1.5 8 9 2.5 1.75 0
169 161 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1879 1875 CTM - Cuenca 1.5 8 8.5 3.5 1.5 0
170 205 Benito Olmedo Santiago 45 ESP 1647 1613 CTM - Tomelloso 1.5 7.5 9.5 3.5 3 0
171 96 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 2059 AND - Algeciras 1.5 7.5 8.5 5 2 0
172 74 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 2173 ARA 1.5 7.5 8.5 4.5 1.75 0
173 157 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 1898 EUS - Zornotza 1.5 7.5 8 3.5 1.5 0
174 169 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 1830 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 7.5 7.5 4 1 0
175 51 Nieves Cabanes Javier 123 ESP 2217 2211 VAL 1.5 7 9 4.5 3 0
176 143 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 1 ESP 1940 1954 CTL 1.5 7 8 4 2 0
177 191 Arce Benito Victor 1 ESP 1749 1808 CTL - Burgos 1.5 7 7.5 4 1.5 0
178 146 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 1971 MAD 1.5 7 7.5 3.5 1 0
179 173 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 1867 MAD 1.5 7 7.5 2.5 1.5 0
203 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 1683 CTL - Valladolid 1.5 7 7.5 2.5 1.5 0
216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 45 ESP 1534 1495 CTM - C. A. Tomelloso 1.5 7 7.5 2.5 1.5 0
182 226 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 357 ESP 1432 1416 CTM - La Roda 1.5 7 7.5 2 1.5 0
183 188 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 1750 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 1.5 7 7 4 0.75 0
184 178 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 45 ESP 1815 1817 VAL - Chaturanga 1.5 7 7 3.5 1 0
185 164 Macias Pino Diego 123 ESP 1870 1862 VAL - Valencia 1.5 6.5 8.5 4.5 3 0
241 Araque Puertas Jorge 123 ESP 1355 1789 CTM - La Roda 1.5 6.5 8.5 4.5 3 0
187 189 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1756 1730 CTM - La Roda 1.5 6.5 8 4 2.75 0
188 131 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 2022 MAD - Getafe 1.5 6.5 7.5 3.5 1.75 0
189 224 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 1453 CTL - Valladolid 1.5 6.5 7.5 2.5 1.75 0
190 116 Guillo Longares Cecilia w ESP 2002 2017 MAD - V Centenario 1.5 6.5 7 5 1.25 0
191 92 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 2075 AND - Indalo 1.5 6.5 7 4.5 1.25 0
192 181 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 1806 AND - Reina del Brillante 1.5 6.5 7 4 1.25 0
193 200 Perez Sodupe Cecilia 1 w ESP 1713 1737 EUS - Gros Xake Taldea 1.5 6.5 7 3 1.5 0
194 212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 46 ESP 1598 1595 MUR 1.5 6.5 7 2.5 1.5 0
195 109 Moreno Brocalero Jorge 1 ESP 2019 2018 CTM 1.5 6 7.5 4.5 2.5 0
196 172 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 12 ESP 1834 1917 MAD 1.5 6 7.5 4 2.75 0
201 Planelles Ortega Emilio 147 ESP 1712 1719 VAL - Club Ateneo Pablo Iglesias 1.5 6 7.5 4 2.75 0
198 219 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 135 ESP 1501 1506 CTM 1.5 6 7.5 3.5 2.75 0
199 206 Leone Clarissa w ITA 1644 1679 VAL 1.5 6 7.5 3 2.25 0
200 177 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 1850 MAD 1.5 6 6.5 3.5 1 0
201 193 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 1749 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 1.5 6 6.5 2.5 1.25 0
202 209 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 1682 CTL - Valladolid 1.5 5.5 5.5 2.5 0.75 0
203 185 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 1801 MAD 1 8.5 10.5 3.5 3 0
204 197 Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 1722 CAT - Dama de Baza 1 8 9 2.5 2 0
205 257 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 0 CTM - N. A. en Igualdad 1 7.5 9.5 4 2 0
206 255 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 0 0 CTL - Valladolid 1 7.5 9.5 3 2 0
207 180 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 1818 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 1 7.5 8.5 3 1 0
208 182 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 1685 AND - Algeciras 1 7.5 8 3 0.5 0
209 246 Nieto Cortijo Javier 12 ESP 1285 1283 CTM - La Roda 1 7 9 3.5 2 0
210 202 Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 1742 MAD 1 7 8 1.5 1 0
211 204 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 1674 VAL - Eva Manises 1 7 7.5 2 0.5 0
212 240 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 1353 CTM - Almansa 1 6.5 8.5 2.5 2 0
213 176 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves w ESP 1817 1817 VAL - C. A. Silla 1 6.5 7.5 3 1 0
214 251 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1 ESP 1133 1092 AST - Antonio Rico 1 6.5 7.5 2.5 1.5 0
215 233 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 1422 MAD - Coordinadora de Toledo 1 6.5 7.5 2 1 0
216 190 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 1746 CTM - La Roda 1 6.5 7 2 0.5 0
194 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 1750 CTL 1 6.5 7 2 0.5 0
218 195 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 1728 VAL 1 6.5 7 1 0.5 0
219 207 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 1642 AND 1 6.5 6.5 1 0 0
220 230 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 1393 ARA - Club Fagra 1 6 7 2 1 0
221 227 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 1403 CTM - Excalibur 1 6 6 3 0 0
222 210 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1631 1590 CTM 1 6 6 2 0 0
214 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 1566 VAL 1 6 6 2 0 0
224 196 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 1790 CTL - Valladolid 1 6 6 1 0 0
225 248 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1 ESP 1278 1337 CTM 1 5.5 6.5 2.5 1.5 0
226 244 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 1331 EXT 1 5.5 6.5 2 1.25 0
227 211 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 1653 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1 5.5 6 2 0.5 0
217 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 1509 GAL 1 5.5 6 2 0.5 0
218 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 1498 CTM - La Roda 1 5.5 6 2 0.5 0
242 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes w ESP 1334 1319 CTM - Parque Sur 1 5.5 6 2 0.5 0
231 221 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 1547 EUS - Madrid 1 5.5 6 1.5 0.75 0
232 234 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 1328 CTM - La Roda 1 5.5 5.5 1 0 0
233 220 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 1498 NAV - Mikel Gurea 1 5 6 2 1.25 0
234 208 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1641 1628 CTM - La Roda 1 5 6 2 1 0
245 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1305 1289 CTM - Parque Sur 1 5 6 2 1 0
236 215 Saiz Sapena Veronica w ESP 1550 1550 VAL 1 5 5 1 0 0
237 229 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 1385 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 1 4.5 5.5 1.5 1 0
238 254 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0.5 6.5 7.5 1 0.5 0
239 228 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1 ESP 1423 1409 CTM - La Roda 0.5 6 7.5 2 1 0
232 Rocha Paulo 1 POR 1394 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 6 7.5 2 1 0
241 237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca w ESP 1374 1336 CTM - Ateneo 0.5 6 7 0.5 1 0
242 213 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 1586 VAL - Eva Manises 0.5 6 6.5 0.5 0.25 0
223 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 1448 CTL - Valladolid 0.5 6 6.5 0.5 0.25 0
249 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 1361 MAD - V Centenario 0.5 6 6.5 0.5 0.25 0
245 247 Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1 ESP 1283 1270 AST - Antonio Rico 0.5 5.5 7 2 1 0
252 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1 ESP 1120 1154 CTL 0.5 5.5 7 2 1 0
247 239 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1366 1367 CTM - Parque Sur 0.5 5.5 6 0.5 0.25 0
248 225 Molina Ortega Carlos 46 ESP 1452 1444 MUR 0.5 5 6 0.5 1 0
249 222 Mila Hernandez Lorena w ESP 1489 1487 MUR - C.D. Ajedrez lapuerta 0.5 5 5.5 0.5 0.25 0
231 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 1414 MAD - Toledo 0.5 5 5.5 0.5 0.25 0
251 250 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1214 1193 CTM 0.5 4.5 5 0.5 0.25 0
252 253 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 1014 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 4 4.5 0.5 0.25 0
253 162 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 1868 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 6.5 7.5 0 0 0
254 235 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 1401 CTL - Valladolid 0 5.5 6.5 0 0 0
256 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 35 w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 5.5 6.5 0 0 0
256 243 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 1309 ARA - Atletismo Huesca 0 5 6 0 0 0
257 236 De Lamo Simarro Diego 7 ESP 1378 1349 CTM - La Roda 0 4.5 5.5 0 0 0