Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 1

Resultados

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 121 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 0 0 - 1 0 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 1
2 2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 122
3 123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier ESP 1986 0 0 - 1 0 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 3
4 4 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 0 1 - 0 0 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 124
5 125 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 0 0 - 1 0 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 5
6 6 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel ESP 1977 126
7 127 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 0 0 - 1 0 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 7
8 8 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 0 1 - 0 0 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 128
9 129 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 0 0 - 1 0 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 9
10 10 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel ESP 1969 130
11 131 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 0 0 - 1 0 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 11
12 12 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 0 1 - 0 0 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 132
13 133 Gillis Onieva Celia ESP 1962 0 0 - 1 0 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 13
14 14 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 0 1 - 0 0 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 137
15 138 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 0 0 - 1 0 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 15
16 16 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 0 1 - 0 0 Bombin Pinera Dionisio ESP 1947 139
17 144 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 0 0 - 1 0 IM Pilgaard Kim DEN 2397 17
18 18 FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 0 1 - 0 0 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 145
19 210 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) ESP 1631 0 0 - 1 0 Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 76
20 146 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 0 0 - 1 0 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 19
21 20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 0 1 - 0 0 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 147
22 148 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 0 0 - 1 0 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 22
23 23 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 0 1 - 0 0 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 149
24 150 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 0 0 - 1 0 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 24
25 25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 0 1 - 0 0 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 151
26 152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio ESP 1910 0 1 - 0 0 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 26
27 27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 154
28 155 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 0 0 - 1 0 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 28
29 29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 0 1 - 0 0 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 157
30 158 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 0 0 - 1 0 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 30
31 32 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 0 0 - 1 0 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 160
32 161 Pastor Villalba Arturo ESP 1879 0 0 - 1 0 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 33
33 34 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 0 1 - 0 0 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 162
34 163 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 0 0 - 1 0 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 35
35 36 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 165
36 167 Benedito Salavert Jaime ESP 1849 0 1 - 0 0 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 37
37 38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 0 1 - 0 0 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 168
38 169 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 0 0 - 1 0 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 39
39 40 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 170
40 173 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 0 0 - 1 0 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 41
41 42 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 0 1 - 0 0 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 174
42 175 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 43
43 44 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 0 1 - 0 0 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves ESP 1817 176
44 177 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 45
45 46 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 0 1 - 0 0 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual ESP 1815 178
46 179 Martinez Hernandez Paula ESP 1810 0 0 - 1 0 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 47
47 48 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 180
48 181 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 0 0 - 1 0 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 49
49 50 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio ESP 2222 0 1 - 0 0 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 182
50 183 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 0 1 - 0 0 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 52
51 53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 184
52 185 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 54
53 55 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 0 1 - 0 0 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 186
54 187 Valls Navarro Sara ESP 1775 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 56
55 57 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 0 1 - 0 0 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 188
56 190 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 0 0 - 1 0 Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 58
57 59 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 192
58 193 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 0 0 - 1 0 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 60
59 61 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 194
60 195 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 62
61 63 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 196
62 197 Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 0 ½ - ½ 0 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 64
63 65 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 0 1 - 0 0 Erades Berenguer Ana ESP 1714 199
64 202 Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 66
65 68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana ESP 2136 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 203
66 204 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 0 0 - 1 0 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin ESP 2134 69
67 70 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 0 1 - 0 0 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1647 205
68 206 Leone Clarissa ITA 1644 0 0 - 1 0 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 72
69 73 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 0 1 - 0 0 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 207
70 208 Lopez Escribano Andrea ESP 1641 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 74
71 75 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 0 1 - 0 0 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 209
72 77 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 0 1 - 0 0 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 211
73 212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1598 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 78
74 79 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 213
75 214 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 0 0 - 1 0 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 80
76 81 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 0 1 - 0 0 Saiz Sapena Veronica ESP 1550 215
77 216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1534 0 0 - 1 0 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 83
78 84 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 0 1 - 0 0 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 217
79 218 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 85
80 86 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 0 1 - 0 0 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 220
81 221 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 0 0 - 1 0 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 87
82 88 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 0 1 - 0 0 Mila Hernandez Lorena ESP 1489 222
83 223 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 0 0 - 1 0 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 89
84 91 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 0 1 - 0 0 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 224
85 225 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1452 0 0 - 1 0 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 92
86 94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1432 226
87 227 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 95
88 96 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 229
89 230 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 0 0 - 1 0 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 97
90 98 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 0 1 - 0 0 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 231
91 233 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 0 0 - 1 0 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 99
92 100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 234
93 235 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 0 0 - 1 0 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 101
94 102 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 0 1 - 0 0 De Lamo Simarro Diego ESP 1378 236
95 237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca ESP 1374 0 0 - 1 0 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 103
96 106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Milian Andrea ESP 1366 239
97 240 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 0 0 - 1 0 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 107
98 108 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 0 1 - 0 0 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes ESP 1334 242
99 243 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 0 0 - 1 0 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 110
100 111 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 244
101 245 Lopez Milian Adela ESP 1305 0 0 - 1 0 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 112
102 113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 0 1 - 0 0 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 249
103 250 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel ESP 1214 0 0 - 1 0 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 115
104 116 Guillo Longares Cecilia ESP 2002 0 1 - 0 0 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 253
105 254 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 117
106 118 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Pastrana Alba ESP 0 255
107 256 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina ESP 0 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 119
108 257 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 0 1 bye
109 21 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2374 0 ½ sin emparejar
110 31 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves POR 2316 0 ½ sin emparejar
111 51 Nieves Cabanes Javier ESP 2217 0 ½ sin emparejar
112 67 CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues POR 2147 0 ½ sin emparejar
113 71 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria ESP 2130 0 ½ sin emparejar
114 82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa ESP 2108 0 ½ sin emparejar
115 90 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho POR 2087 0 ½ sin emparejar
116 93 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2070 0 ½ sin emparejar
117 104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 2044 0 ½ sin emparejar
118 105 Estefano Rilova Fernando ESP 2042 0 ½ sin emparejar
119 109 Moreno Brocalero Jorge ESP 2019 0 ½ sin emparejar
120 114 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 2008 0 ½ sin emparejar
121 120 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 1996 0 ½ sin emparejar
122 134 Antunez Munoz Ines ESP 1961 0 ½ sin emparejar
123 135 Sanchez Dengra Barbara ESP 1960 0 ½ sin emparejar
124 136 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho POR 1955 0 ½ sin emparejar
125 140 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 1945 0 ½ sin emparejar
126 141 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel ESP 1945 0 ½ sin emparejar
127 142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel ESP 1943 0 ½ sin emparejar
128 143 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 1940 0 ½ sin emparejar
129 153 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 1907 0 ½ sin emparejar
130 156 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo ESP 1894 0 ½ sin emparejar
131 159 Trabazos Gallego Javier ESP 1882 0 ½ sin emparejar
132 164 Macias Pino Diego ESP 1870 0 ½ sin emparejar
133 166 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1854 0 ½ sin emparejar
134 171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco ESP 1837 0 ½ sin emparejar
135 172 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo ESP 1834 0 ½ sin emparejar
136 189 Alarcon Angulo Francisco ESP 1756 0 ½ sin emparejar
137 191 Arce Benito Victor ESP 1749 0 ½ sin emparejar
138 198 Gomez Olmeda Mario ESP 1717 0 ½ sin emparejar
139 200 Perez Sodupe Cecilia ESP 1713 0 ½ sin emparejar
140 201 Planelles Ortega Emilio ESP 1712 0 ½ sin emparejar
141 219 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1501 0 ½ sin emparejar
142 228 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1423 0 ½ sin emparejar
143 232 Rocha Paulo POR 1394 0 ½ sin emparejar
144 238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino ESP 1372 0 ½ sin emparejar
145 241 Araque Puertas Jorge ESP 1355 0 ½ sin emparejar
146 246 Nieto Cortijo Javier ESP 1285 0 ½ sin emparejar
147 247 Fernandez Rodriguez Omar ESP 1283 0 ½ sin emparejar
148 248 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1278 0 ½ sin emparejar
149 251 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo ESP 1133 0 ½ sin emparejar
150 252 Fernandez Garcia Henar ESP 1120 0 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 257 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 0 CTM - N. A. en Europa 1 0 0.5 1 0.5 0
2 1 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 2673 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0
2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 2583 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 2554 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
4 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 2553 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0
5 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 2584 CAN 1 0 0 1 0 0
6 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 2560 CTL 1 0 0 1 0 0
7 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 0 SERBIA 1 0 0 1 0 0
8 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
9 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 2477 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
10 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 2465 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0
11 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 2446 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
12 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 2436 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 2414 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
14 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 2436 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
15 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 0 SERBIA 1 0 0 1 0 0
16 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 2412 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
17 IM Pilgaard Kim 4,6 DEN 2397 2377 VAL - La Didáctica 1 0 0 1 0 0
18 FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 2332 AND - AMC Marbella 1 0 0 1 0 0
19 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 2396 ARA - St. Casablanca 1 0 0 1 0 0
20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 2385 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0
22 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 2352 MUR - La Unión 1 0 0 1 0 0
23 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 2388 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0
24 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 2339 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 2345 AND - Metro Club 1 0 0 1 0 0
27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 2374 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
28 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 2427 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0
29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 2343 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
30 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 2314 VAL - D´escacs vila-real 1 0 0 1 0 0
33 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 2315 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0
34 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 2312 RIO - AD San Juan-Navarra 1 0 0 1 0 0
35 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 2289 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
36 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 2283 EXT - Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0
38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 2318 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
39 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 2279 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
40 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 2247 CTM - Tarazona 1 0 0 1 0 0
41 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 2239 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 1 0 0 1 0 0
42 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 2235 VAL - Xeraco 1 0 0 1 0 0
43 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 2231 NAV 1 0 0 1 0 0
44 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 2240 EXT - C. A. Cibeles 1 0 0 1 0 0
45 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 2227 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
46 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 2225 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
47 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 2226 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 2216 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
49 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 2185 ARA - Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0
50 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 246 ESP 2222 2215 CTM - Tarazona 1 0 0 1 0 0
55 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 2194 ARA - GEVA 1 0 0 1 0 0
57 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 2161 VAL - Vila-real 1 0 0 1 0 0
58 Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 2172 NAV 1 0 0 1 0 0
60 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 2135 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1 0 0 1 0 0
61 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 2123 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 1 0 0 1 0 0
62 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 2121 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0
63 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 2196 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1 0 0 1 0 0
65 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 2170 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1 0 0 1 0 0
66 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 2145 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana w ESP 2136 2159 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 356 ESP 2134 2118 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
70 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 2130 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
72 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 2121 AND - Algeciras 1 0 0 1 0 0
73 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 2119 MUR - Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 0
74 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 2173 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0
75 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 2120 AST 1 0 0 1 0 0
76 Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 2117 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0
77 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 2102 AST 1 0 0 1 0 0
78 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 2140 CAT 1 0 0 1 0 0
79 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 2102 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0
80 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 2085 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
81 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 2115 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0
83 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 2098 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
84 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
85 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 2116 AST - Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0
86 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 2083 CTL 1 0 0 1 0 0
87 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 2092 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
88 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 2108 CTL 1 0 0 1 0 0
89 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 2089 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
91 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 2081 CTL 1 0 0 1 0 0
92 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 2075 AND - Indalo 1 0 0 1 0 0
94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 2071 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
95 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 2057 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 1 0 0 1 0 0
96 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 2059 AND - Algeciras 1 0 0 1 0 0
97 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2063 VAL - Ajedrez Alaquás 1 0 0 1 0 0
98 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 2057 VAL - Mislata 1 0 0 1 0 0
99 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 2029 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 2080 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0
101 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 2066 ARA - Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0
102 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 2082 AND - San Fernando 1 0 0 1 0 0
103 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 2061 AND - Pozoblanco 1 0 0 1 0 0
106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 2026 CTM - Villarrobledo 1 0 0 1 0 0
107 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 2030 MUR - Chess Club 1 0 0 1 0 0
108 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 2022 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 1 0 0 1 0 0
110 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 2061 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0
111 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 2007 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0
112 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 1965 CTM - Almansa 1 0 0 1 0 0
113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 2009 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0
115 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 2002 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0
116 Guillo Longares Cecilia w ESP 2002 2017 MAD - V Centenario 1 0 0 1 0 0
117 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 2009 AND - Club Figueroa 1 0 0 1 0 0
118 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 2013 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0
119 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 1991 VAL - C. A. Alaquas 1 0 0 1 0 0
152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 3 ESP 1910 1906 CTM - Zugzwanh VVA. Infantes 1 0 0 1 0 0
160 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 1845 CTM - Almansa 1 0 0 1 0 0
167 Benedito Salavert Jaime 56 ESP 1849 1843 VAL 1 0 0 1 0 0
183 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 1776 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0
104 21 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 12 ESP 2374 2343 CTL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
31 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves 1 POR 2316 2263 GAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
51 Nieves Cabanes Javier 123 ESP 2217 2211 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 2150 CTL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
54 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 2194 VAL - C. A. Alcoy 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
56 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 2185 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
59 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 2200 EXT - Mérida 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
64 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 2211 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
67 CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues 1 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
71 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria 1 ESP 2130 2118 VAL - Enric Valor 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 12 ESP 2108 2108 NAV 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
90 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 1 POR 2087 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
93 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1 ESP 2070 2032 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1 ESP 2044 2071 CNT 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
105 Estefano Rilova Fernando 12 ESP 2042 2048 CTL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
109 Moreno Brocalero Jorge 1 ESP 2019 2018 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
114 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1 ESP 2008 2006 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
120 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1 ESP 1996 1991 CTM - C. A. Raspeig 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
134 Antunez Munoz Ines 1 w ESP 1961 1967 AND 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
135 Sanchez Dengra Barbara 1 ESP 1960 1945 VAL - Enric Valor 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
136 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1 POR 1955 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
140 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 1945 1949 AST - Real Oviedo 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
141 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 146 ESP 1945 1926 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 13 ESP 1943 1985 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
143 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 1 ESP 1940 1954 CTL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
153 Perez Beltran Salvador 1 ESP 1907 1937 AND 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
156 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1 ESP 1894 1895 CTM - Parque Sur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
159 Trabazos Gallego Javier 126 ESP 1882 1882 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
164 Macias Pino Diego 123 ESP 1870 1862 VAL - Valencia 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
166 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1 ESP 1854 1874 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1837 1831 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
172 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 12 ESP 1834 1917 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
184 Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 1788 EXT 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
185 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 1801 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
187 Valls Navarro Sara w ESP 1775 1782 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
189 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1756 1730 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
191 Arce Benito Victor 1 ESP 1749 1808 CTL - Burgos 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
192 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 1752 MUR - C. A. Beniaján 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
197 Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 1722 CAT - Dama de Baza 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
198 Gomez Olmeda Mario 123 ESP 1717 1693 CTM - Tarazoan 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
200 Perez Sodupe Cecilia 1 w ESP 1713 1737 EUS - Gros Xake Taldea 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
201 Planelles Ortega Emilio 147 ESP 1712 1719 VAL - Club Ateneo Pablo Iglesias 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
219 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 135 ESP 1501 1506 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
228 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1 ESP 1423 1409 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
232 Rocha Paulo 1 POR 1394 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1341 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
241 Araque Puertas Jorge 123 ESP 1355 1789 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
246 Nieto Cortijo Javier 12 ESP 1285 1283 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
247 Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1 ESP 1283 1270 AST - Antonio Rico 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
248 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1 ESP 1278 1337 CTM 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
251 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1 ESP 1133 1092 AST - Antonio Rico 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
252 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1 ESP 1120 1154 CTL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
156 26 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 2347 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
32 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 2297 EXT 0 0 1 0 0 0
37 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 2303 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
52 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 2224 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 0 0 1 0 0 0
121 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 2001 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0
122 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 2024 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 35 ESP 1986 2009 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
124 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 1977 CAT 0 0 1 0 0 0
125 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 1979 EXT 0 0 1 0 0 0
126 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel w ESP 1977 1970 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
127 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 1969 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
128 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 1972 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
129 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 1933 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
130 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 6 ESP 1969 1971 VAL - C. Mercantil de Castellón 0 0 1 0 0 0
131 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 2022 MAD - Getafe 0 0 1 0 0 0
132 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 1961 MUR - Chess Club 0 0 1 0 0 0
133 Gillis Onieva Celia w ESP 1962 1926 AND - CAVE 0 0 1 0 0 0
137 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 0 BRASIL 0 0 1 0 0 0
138 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 1989 AST 0 0 1 0 0 0
139 Bombin Pinera Dionisio 246 ESP 1947 1938 AST - Antonio Rico 0 0 1 0 0 0
144 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 1930 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
145 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 1920 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
146 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 1971 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
147 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 1927 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
148 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 1922 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
149 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 1972 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
150 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 1922 NAV - Mikel Gurea 0 0 1 0 0 0
151 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 1916 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
154 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 1964 ARA - Jaque de Huesca 0 0 1 0 0 0
155 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 1846 CTM - N. A. en Europa 0 0 1 0 0 0
157 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 1898 EUS - Zornotza 0 0 1 0 0 0
158 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 1903 CTM - Toledo 0 0 1 0 0 0
161 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1879 1875 CTM - Cuenca 0 0 1 0 0 0
162 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 1868 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0
163 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 1870 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
165 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 1854 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 0 0 1 0 0 0
168 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 1909 CAT - Alcalá de Henares 0 0 1 0 0 0
169 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 1830 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
170 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 0 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0
173 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 1867 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
174 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 1824 VAL - CDA La Puerta 0 0 1 0 0 0
175 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 1839 AND - Club Figueroa 0 0 1 0 0 0
176 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves w ESP 1817 1817 VAL - C. A. Silla 0 0 1 0 0 0
177 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 1850 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
178 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 45 ESP 1815 1817 VAL - Chaturanga 0 0 1 0 0 0
179 Martinez Hernandez Paula w ESP 1810 1778 VAL - Eva Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0
180 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 1818 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 0 0 1 0 0 0
181 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 1806 AND - Reina del Brillante 0 0 1 0 0 0
182 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 1685 AND - Algeciras 0 0 1 0 0 0
186 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 1773 VAL - Alcoy 0 0 1 0 0 0
188 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 1750 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 0 0 1 0 0 0
190 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 1746 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
193 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 1749 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 0 0 1 0 0 0
194 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 1750 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0
195 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 1728 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
196 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 1790 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
199 Erades Berenguer Ana w ESP 1714 1700 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 0 0 1 0 0 0
202 Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 1742 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0
203 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 1683 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
204 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 1674 VAL - Eva Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0
205 Benito Olmedo Santiago 45 ESP 1647 1613 CTM - Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 0 0
206 Leone Clarissa w ITA 1644 1679 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
207 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 1642 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0
208 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1641 1628 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
209 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 1682 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
210 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1631 1590 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
211 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 1653 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 0 0 1 0 0 0
212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 46 ESP 1598 1595 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0
213 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 1586 VAL - Eva Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0
214 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 1566 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
215 Saiz Sapena Veronica w ESP 1550 1550 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 45 ESP 1534 1495 CTM - C. A. Tomelloso 0 0 1 0 0 0
217 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 1509 GAL 0 0 1 0 0 0
218 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 1498 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
220 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 1498 NAV - Mikel Gurea 0 0 1 0 0 0
221 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 1547 EUS - Madrid 0 0 1 0 0 0
222 Mila Hernandez Lorena w ESP 1489 1487 MUR - C.D. Ajedrez lapuerta 0 0 1 0 0 0
223 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 1448 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
224 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 1453 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
225 Molina Ortega Carlos 46 ESP 1452 1444 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0
226 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 357 ESP 1432 1416 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
227 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 1403 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
229 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 1385 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 0 0 1 0 0 0
230 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 1393 ARA - Club Fagra 0 0 1 0 0 0
231 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 1414 MAD - Toledo 0 0 1 0 0 0
233 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 1422 MAD - Coordinadora de Toledo 0 0 1 0 0 0
234 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 1328 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
235 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 1401 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
236 De Lamo Simarro Diego 7 ESP 1378 1349 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca w ESP 1374 1336 CTM - Ateneo 0 0 1 0 0 0
239 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1366 1367 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
240 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 1353 CTM - Almansa 0 0 1 0 0 0
242 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes w ESP 1334 1319 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
243 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 1309 ARA - Atletismo Huesca 0 0 1 0 0 0
244 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 1331 EXT 0 0 1 0 0 0
245 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1305 1289 CTM - Parque Sur 0 0 1 0 0 0
249 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 1361 MAD - V Centenario 0 0 1 0 0 0
250 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1214 1193 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0
253 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 1014 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
254 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0
255 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 0 0 CTL - Valladolid 0 0 1 0 0 0
256 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 35 w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0