Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 1

Resultados

M. No. Nombre Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre Elo No.
1 1 GM Gharamian Tigran 2625 0 1 - 0 0 Garrido Outon Alex 2020 122
2 123 Blesa Fernandez Francisco 2020 0 0 - 1 0 GM Andriasian Zaven 2615 2
3 3 GM Baklan Vladimir 2600 0 1 - 0 0 Pelaez Murias Eduardo 2020 124
4 125 Antunez Munoz Ines 2016 0 0 - 1 0 GM Korneev Oleg 2594 4
5 5 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. 2584 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gata Jorge D. 2016 126
6 127 Martinez Lopez Jaime 2014 0 0 - 1 0 GM Perez Candelario Manuel 2576 6
7 7 GM Peralta Fernando 2565 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Gimenez Santiago 2012 128
8 129 Ibarretxe Campo Lander 2011 0 0 - 1 0 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel 2542 8
9 9 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel 2530 0 1 - 0 0 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2006 130
10 131 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francis 2002 0 ½ - ½ 0 GM Antal Gergely 2523 10
11 11 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2518 0 1 - 0 0 Atienza Alvarez Javier 2001 132
12 134 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio 2000 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Shevchenko Kirill 2491 12
13 13 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto 2467 0 1 - 0 0 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1998 135
14 137 De Lucas Bello Federico 1987 0 0 - 1 0 FM Suarez Gomez Julio 2460 14
15 15 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier 2454 0 1 - 0 0 Aledo Yanguas Javier 1981 138
16 139 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando 1981 0 0 - 1 0 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel 2446 16
17 17 GM Campora Daniel H. 2439 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 1980 140
18 141 Urrutia Mule Oriol 1975 0 0 - 1 0 FM Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus 2434 18
19 19 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian 2411 0 1 - 0 0 Arance Gonzalez Luis 1973 142
20 143 Sobrino Forte Alvaro 1968 0 0 - 1 0 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2398 20
21 21 FM Trigo Urquijo Sergio 2397 0 1 - 0 0 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1966 144
22 145 Torrijos Garcia Borja 1963 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Valmana Canto Jaime 2394 22
23 23 IM Pilgaard Kim 2381 0 1 - 0 0 Castro Santimoteo Raul 1961 146
24 147 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 1957 0 0 - 1 0 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador 2358 24
25 25 FM Chueca Forcen Alberto 2356 0 1 - 0 0 Corrales Ucles Eduardo 1956 148
26 149 Carbonell Sancho Marc 1954 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2353 26
27 27 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto 2349 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Roque Sola Andrea 1939 150
28 152 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon 1932 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Lopez Rivera Jesus 2345 28
29 29 Esplugas Esteve Vicenc 2342 0 1 - 0 0 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 1929 154
30 156 Pol Plazas Pedro 1924 0 0 - 1 0 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro 2335 30
31 31 FM Garcia Martin Marta 2323 0 1 - 0 0 Pastor Villalba Arturo 1919 157
32 158 Galindo Montoya Diego 1917 0 0 - 1 0 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2319 32
33 33 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael 2317 0 1 - 0 0 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin 1910 159
34 161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel 1906 0 0 - 1 0 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan 2308 34
35 35 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo 2301 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan 1906 162
36 163 Marin Aso Jose Luis 1902 0 1 - 0 0 FM Escudero Manzano Sergio 2298 36
37 37 FM Laiz Ibanez Hector 2291 0 ½ - ½ 0 Diez Machin Vicente 1901 164
38 165 Tirado Parra Alberto 1897 0 0 - 1 0 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2291 38
39 39 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi 2285 0 1 - 0 0 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1896 166
40 167 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel 1890 0 0 - 1 0 Moreno Ibanez Miguel 2282 40
41 41 FM Domingo Nunez Alejandro 2268 0 1 - 0 0 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel 1887 169
42 170 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 1885 0 0 - 1 0 Silva Lucena Cristian 2267 42
43 43 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro 2259 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Rico Lluis 1884 171
44 172 Bueno Del Amo Valentin 1876 0 0 - 1 0 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2259 44
45 45 Figuero Toro Julian Francisco 2259 0 1 - 0 0 Calvo De Castro Miguel 1871 173
46 175 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 1870 0 0 - 1 0 FM Domingo Nunez Ruben 2256 46
47 47 Galiana Fernandez Adrian 2250 0 1 - 0 0 Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel 1855 176
48 178 Perez Beltran Salvador 1850 0 0 - 1 0 Serarols Mabras Bernat 2246 48
49 49 FM Madina Yadarola Martin 2243 0 ½ - ½ 0 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 1831 180
50 181 Lopez Escribano Oscar 1831 0 0 - 1 0 FM Santos Antonio P 2242 50
51 51 Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2230 0 1 - 0 0 Nunez De La Cruz Guillermo 1823 183
52 184 Luque Saiz Andres 1821 0 ½ - ½ 0 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 2228 52
53 54 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel 2219 0 1 - 0 0 Aledo Yanguas David 1817 185
54 186 Munoz Galdos Carlos 1815 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala 2213 57
55 58 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2206 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. 1799 187
56 188 Muratet Carmona Julia 1797 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Vila Dupla Aurelio 2203 59
57 60 Blazquez Lopez Berna 2203 0 ½ - ½ 0 Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel 1789 190
58 191 Duarte Garcia Pilar 1787 0 ½ - ½ 0 Alvarez Serrano Carlos 2190 61
59 62 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia 2184 0 1 - 0 0 Corrochano Utrilla David 1778 192
60 193 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Ange 1756 0 0 - 1 0 Dominguez Fernandez Angel I 2182 63
61 64 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel 2175 0 ½ - ½ 0 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves 1748 194
62 195 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J 1747 0 0 - 1 0 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos 2175 65
63 66 Aymerich Rosell Pablo 2174 0 ½ - ½ 0 Giraldo Guerrero Laureano 1744 197
64 201 Valls Navarro Sara 1737 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan 2173 67
65 69 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco 2171 0 1 - 0 0 Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel 1733 202
66 203 Domingo Moratalla Julio 1720 0 ½ - ½ 0 WFM Perera Borrego Mariela 2159 70
67 71 Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel 2153 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1712 204
68 206 Clanchet Olle Josep 1693 0 0 - 1 0 Diez Fraile David 2149 72
69 73 Garcia Diaz Victor 2134 0 1 - 0 0 Atienza De La Cruz Carlos 1692 207
70 208 Herraez Subiela Joaquin 1677 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 2134 74
71 75 Garcia Dorado Alberto 2133 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1672 209
72 211 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos 1668 0 0 - 1 0 Torres Boch Jose F. 2130 76
73 78 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro 2121 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Muelas Marco Antonio 1661 212
74 213 Espana Reguero Emilio 1658 0 0 - 1 0 Alonso Garcia Aaron 2119 79
75 80 Perez Garcia Roberto 2113 0 1 - 0 0 Lacruz Ochoa Oier 1658 214
76 215 Colchero Truniger Oliver 1647 0 0 - 1 0 Perez Gisbert Santiago 2110 81
77 82 Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 2110 0 1 - 0 0 Granell Sansaturnino Jorge 1629 216
78 218 Pedchenko Alex 1610 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Garcia Porlan Beatriz 2108 83
79 84 Del Amo Carbo Jordi 2106 0 1 - 0 0 Luque Saiz Javier 1605 219
80 220 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1602 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2104 85
81 86 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2093 0 1 - 0 0 Crespo Arribas Ignacio 1597 222
82 225 Montoliu Costa Francisco 1558 0 0 - 1 0 Ramos Del Campo Alexander 2085 87
83 88 WFM Collado Barbas Laura 2085 0 1 - 0 0 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1531 230
84 231 Saiz Sapena Veronica 1516 0 0 - 1 0 Alvarez Morales Miguel 2083 89
85 90 Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon 2080 0 1 - 0 0 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 1508 232
86 233 Follana Albelda Lucia 1505 0 0 - 1 0 Porlan Minarro Antonio 2078 92
87 93 Salvador Lopez Daniel 2075 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Martinez Miguel 1497 234
88 235 Galera Serra Maria 1497 0 0 - 1 0 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus 2074 94
89 95 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel 2069 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Garijo Antonio 1493 236
90 237 Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 1485 0 ½ - ½ 0 Fernandez Alvarez Luis 2067 96
91 97 Rodriguez Adell Aaron 2066 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1481 238
92 239 Pedchenko Serhiy 1460 0 ½ - ½ 0 Carballo Cancela Manuel 2065 98
93 99 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana 2064 0 1 - 0 0 Rocha Paulo 1417 240
94 241 Ruiz Tebar Pablo 1409 0 0 - 1 0 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar 2064 100
95 101 Vaya Gomez Alejandro 2063 0 1 - 0 0 Colchero Truniger Nicolas 1407 242
96 243 Nieto Cortijo Javier 1397 0 0 - 1 0 Guerrero Mendez Jesus 2062 102
97 103 WFM Roque Sola Gisela 2062 0 1 - 0 0 De Lamo Simarro Diego 1387 244
98 245 Martin Alba Fernando 1368 0 0 - 1 0 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio 2060 104
99 105 Lara Granero Bio 2059 0 1 - 0 0 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino 1367 246
100 249 Bueno Del Amo Enrique 1325 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Seco Julian 2055 106
101 107 Campora Perez Daniel 2048 0 1 - 0 0 Mulet Bobadilla Carmen 1238 251
102 252 Climent Castillo Daniel 1204 0 0 - 1 0 Lozano Osorio Isaac 2046 109
103 110 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 2045 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1204 253
104 254 Lopez Milian Adela 1173 0 0 - 1 0 Alshameary Puente Daniel 2040 111
105 113 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier 2038 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 1171 255
106 256 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1167 0 0 - 1 0 Lucas Leon Angel 2034 114
107 115 Tarraga Navarro Pablo 2034 0 1 - 0 0 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isab 1164 257
108 258 Ordonez Lopez Ana 1140 0 0 - 1 0 Navarro Cazorla Juan 2031 116
109 117 Estefano Rilova Fernando 2026 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Milian Andrea 1138 259
110 260 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1132 0 0 - 1 0 Maza Broto Pablo 2022 118
111 119 Redondo Flores David 2021 0 1 - 0 0 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristin 1094 261
112 263 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jesus Reyes Javier 2021 120
113 53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 2222 0 ½ sin emparejar
114 55 Montalban Galvez Antoni 2216 0 ½ sin emparejar
115 56 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 2214 0 ½ sin emparejar
116 68 Nieves Cabanes Javier 2172 0 ½ sin emparejar
117 77 Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 2126 0 ½ sin emparejar
118 91 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 2080 0 ½ sin emparejar
119 108 Moreno Simo Javier 2048 0 ½ sin emparejar
120 112 Aledo Lopez Angel 2039 0 ½ sin emparejar
121 121 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 2021 0 ½ sin emparejar
122 133 Belinchon Calleja David 2001 0 ½ sin emparejar
123 136 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 1994 0 ½ sin emparejar
124 151 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 1938 0 ½ sin emparejar
125 153 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1931 0 ½ sin emparejar
126 155 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1927 0 ½ sin emparejar
127 160 Trabazos Gallego Javier 1908 0 ½ sin emparejar
128 168 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1888 0 ½ sin emparejar
129 174 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 1871 0 ½ sin emparejar
130 177 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 1854 0 ½ sin emparejar
131 179 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1834 0 ½ sin emparejar
132 182 Martinez Hernandez Paula 1825 0 ½ sin emparejar
133 189 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 1796 0 ½ sin emparejar
134 196 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 1744 0 ½ sin emparejar
135 198 Soler Ollero Guillermo 1742 0 ½ sin emparejar
136 199 AIM Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1740 0 ½ sin emparejar
137 200 Soler Nadal Jose Antonio 1738 0 ½ sin emparejar
138 205 Gomez Olmeda Mario 1696 0 ½ sin emparejar
139 210 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1670 0 ½ sin emparejar
140 217 Juan Beneyto Daniel 1625 0 ½ sin emparejar
141 221 Macias Pino Diego 1602 0 ½ sin emparejar
142 223 Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 1573 0 ½ sin emparejar
143 224 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1568 0 ½ sin emparejar
144 226 Perez Travieso Saul 1555 0 ½ sin emparejar
145 227 Sola Garate Roberto 1550 0 ½ sin emparejar
146 228 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 1540 0 ½ sin emparejar
147 229 Iniesta Cebrian Angel Andres 1532 0 ½ sin emparejar
148 247 Montesinos Diaz Luis 1351 0 ½ sin emparejar
149 248 Araque Puertas Jorge 1337 0 ½ sin emparejar
150 250 Millan Garcia Luis De Diego 1242 0 ½ sin emparejar
151 262 Rodriguez Lopez Luis 1055 0 0 sin emparejar
152 264 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan 0 0 ½ sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5 K elo+/-
1 1 GM Gharamian Tigran FRA 2625 0 Francia 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
2 GM Andriasian Zaven ARM 2615 0 Armenia 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
3 GM Baklan Vladimir UKR 2600 0 Ukrania - Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
4 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2594 2613 CAN 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
5 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2584 0 Rusia 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
6 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2576 2574 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
7 GM Peralta Fernando ARG 2565 2565 CAT 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
8 IM Guerra Mendez Jose Angel CUB 2542 2545 CAT 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
9 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2530 2531 ARA - Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
11 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2518 0 Rusia 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
13 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2467 2468 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
14 FM Suarez Gomez Julio ESP 2460 2464 GAL 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
15 IM Moreno Ruiz Javier ESP 2454 2460 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
16 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2446 2448 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
17 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2439 2450 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
18 FM Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus ESP 2434 2428 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
19 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2411 2388 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2398 2410 ARA - Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
21 FM Trigo Urquijo Sergio ESP 2397 2390 EUS 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
23 IM Pilgaard Kim 46 DEN 2381 2357 VAL - La Didáctica 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
24 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2358 2271 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
25 FM Chueca Forcen Alberto ESP 2356 2362 ARA - Escola D´Escacs 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
27 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2349 2341 ARA - Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
29 Esplugas Esteve Vicenc ESP 2342 2328 CAT - Santa Coloma de Queralt 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
30 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2335 2316 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
31 FM Garcia Martin Marta ESP 2323 2320 VAL - Mislata 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
32 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2319 2336 MAD - Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
33 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael ESP 2317 2296 AND - Espartinas 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
34 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2308 2290 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
35 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2301 2313 EXT - Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 0.8
38 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza PER 2291 0 PERU 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
39 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2285 2276 VAL - Vila-real 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
40 Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2282 2291 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
41 FM Domingo Nunez Alejandro ESP 2268 2273 AND - Granada 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
42 Silva Lucena Cristian ESP 2267 2263 AND - Sevilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
43 Rioboo De Larriva Alvaro ESP 2259 2248 AND - Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
44 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian ESP 2259 2234 CAT 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
45 Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2259 2219 EXT - Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
46 FM Domingo Nunez Ruben ESP 2256 2255 AND - Granada 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.8
47 Galiana Fernandez Adrian ESP 2250 2243 VAL - Club Enric Valor 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
48 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2246 2228 VAL - San Vicente de Rapeig 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
50 FM Santos Antonio P POR 2242 0 Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
51 Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio PER 2230 2207 CAT - Castelldefels 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
54 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel 246 ESP 2219 2182 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
57 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala ESP 2213 2260 MAD - Club Capablanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
58 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2206 2206 VAL - EVA Manises 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
62 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia 246 ESP 2184 2183 CTM 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
63 Dominguez Fernandez Angel I ESP 2182 2139 GAL - Ourense 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
65 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2175 2161 MUR 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
69 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2171 2195 EXT 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
71 Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel ESP 2153 2148 MUR - Lorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
72 Diez Fraile David ESP 2149 2148 EUS - Amorebieta 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
73 Garcia Diaz Victor ESP 2134 2155 MAD - Móstoles 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
75 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2133 2177 MAD - Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
76 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2130 2116 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
78 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2121 2131 ARA - C.A. Monsalud 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
79 Alonso Garcia Aaron ESP 2119 2105 MUR - Cartagena 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
80 Perez Garcia Roberto ESP 2113 2116 AND - Sevilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
81 Perez Gisbert Santiago ESP 2110 2106 VAL - Alzira 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
82 Axpe Balenciaga Inigo ESP 2110 2031 EUS - Club Zaldi Baltza 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
83 WFM Garcia Porlan Beatriz w ESP 2108 2081 MUR - Lorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
84 Del Amo Carbo Jordi ESP 2106 2119 CAT - Terrassa 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
85 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco ESP 2104 2123 CAT - Castellar del Vallés 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
86 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2093 2084 CTL - Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
87 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2085 2126 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
88 WFM Collado Barbas Laura ESP 2085 2096 MAD - Alcalá de Henares 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
89 Alvarez Morales Miguel ESP 2083 2086 AND - C. A. El Rey 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
90 Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon ESP 2080 2104 MAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
92 Porlan Minarro Antonio ESP 2078 2068 MUR - Lorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
93 Salvador Lopez Daniel ESP 2075 2057 VAL - EVA Manises 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
94 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2074 2071 AND - Pozoblanco 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
97 Rodriguez Adell Aaron ESP 2066 2059 CAT - Club La Rápida 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
99 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana w ESP 2064 2060 AND - C.A. Reverte Minerals 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
100 Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar ESP 2064 2047 VAL - Club Quart 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
101 Vaya Gomez Alejandro 246 ESP 2063 2041 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
102 Guerrero Mendez Jesus ESP 2062 2056 MUR - Lorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
103 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2062 2043 ARA 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
104 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2053 VAL - C. A. Quart 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
105 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2059 2066 CTM - Excalibur 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2055 2035 CTM - Villarrobledo 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
107 Campora Perez Daniel ESP 2048 2048 AND 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
109 Lozano Osorio Isaac ESP 2046 2056 CTM - N. A. en Europa 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
110 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis ESP 2045 2050 CTL - Club Enrok2 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
111 Alshameary Puente Daniel ESP 2040 2052 AND - Espartinas 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
113 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2038 2061 CTL - Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
114 Lucas Leon Angel ESP 2034 2025 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
115 Tarraga Navarro Pablo 45 ESP 2034 2017 CTM - Alamansa 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
116 Navarro Cazorla Juan ESP 2031 1986 AND - Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
117 Estefano Rilova Fernando ESP 2026 2022 CTL - Burgos 1 0 0 1 0 0 40 3.2
118 Maza Broto Pablo ESP 2022 2026 ARA - Jaime Casas 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
119 Redondo Flores David ESP 2021 2007 VAL - C. A. Quart 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 1.6
120 Jesus Reyes Javier ESP 2021 1993 AND - Ayamonte 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 0
163 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1902 1951 CAT - Alcalá de Henares 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 18.4
236 Lopez Garijo Antonio ESP 1493 1472 CTM - Pozohondo 1 0 0 1 0 0 20 18.4
95 10 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2523 0 Hungría 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 10 -4.2
12 IM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 2491 0 Ukrania 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 10 -4.2
22 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2394 2397 VAL - Club El Ocho 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 10 -4.2
26 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2353 2351 MAD - Madrid 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
28 FM Lopez Rivera Jesus ESP 2345 2310 EXT 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 10 -4.2
37 FM Laiz Ibanez Hector ESP 2291 2270 GAL - La Virgen del Camino 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.2
49 FM Madina Yadarola Martin ESP 2243 2221 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
52 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2228 2190 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
53 FM Serna Lara Sergio 126 ESP 2222 2211 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
55 Montalban Galvez Antoni 12 ESP 2216 2203 VAL - CE Carcaixent 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
56 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 146 ESP 2214 2205 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
59 FM Vila Dupla Aurelio ESP 2203 2190 NAV 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
60 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2203 2186 AST 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
61 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2190 2185 CTM - Murcia Chess Club 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
64 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2175 2217 ARA 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
66 Aymerich Rosell Pablo ESP 2174 2160 VAL - Vila-real 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
67 Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan ESP 2173 2204 MAD 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 -16.8
68 Nieves Cabanes Javier 123 ESP 2172 1939 VAL - EVA Manises 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
70 WFM Perera Borrego Mariela ESP 2159 2154 AND - Club Esuri 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
74 Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu ESP 2134 2099 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 -16.8
77 Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge 1 ESP 2126 2041 RIO 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
91 Llavador Moron Juan Jose 15 ESP 2080 2063 CTM - Almansa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
96 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2067 2066 MUR - Chess Club Cartagena 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
98 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2065 2028 GAL - Club Xadrez Marín 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 -8.4
108 Moreno Simo Javier 1 ESP 2048 2038 VAL - C. A. Alfas del Pi 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
112 Aledo Lopez Angel 123 ESP 2039 2038 VAL - C.A. Alicante 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
121 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 1 POR 2021 0 Portugal 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
131 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francis ESP 2002 1981 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
133 Belinchon Calleja David ESP 2001 1997 VAL - Peón Avanzdo 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
134 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2000 2004 AND - Club Figueroa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
136 Sanchez Carrasco Fco. Javier 1 ESP 1994 1996 CTM - Fuente el Fresno 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
145 Torrijos Garcia Borja ESP 1963 1947 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
149 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 1954 1938 VAL - Silla 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
151 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 146 ESP 1938 1912 CTM - Excalibur 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
152 Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon ESP 1932 1962 MAD - Tres Cantos 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
153 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1 POR 1931 0 Portugal 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
155 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1 ESP 1927 1924 CTM - Almansa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
160 Trabazos Gallego Javier 146 ESP 1908 1915 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
164 Diez Machin Vicente ESP 1901 1888 VAL - C.A. Ateneo ELX 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.2
168 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1 ESP 1888 1946 VAL - San Fernando 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
174 Cuellar Montes Alejandro 1 ESP 1871 1930 AND - San Fernando 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
177 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 17 ESP 1854 1852 VAL - C.A. Chaturanga 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
179 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1 POR 1834 0 Portugal 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
180 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 1831 1872 CTL - C.A. Enrok2 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
182 Martinez Hernandez Paula 1 w ESP 1825 1763 VAL - C.A. EVA-Manises 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
184 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1821 1819 VAL - EVA Manises 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
188 Muratet Carmona Julia ESP 1797 1802 CAT - Banyoles 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
189 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1796 1797 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
190 Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel ESP 1789 1769 VAL - Club EVA-Manises 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
191 Duarte Garcia Pilar w ESP 1787 1771 MUR - Murcia Chess Club 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
194 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves w ESP 1748 1756 VAL - C.A. de Silla 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
196 Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge 12 ESP 1744 1773 ARA - La Rioja 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
197 Giraldo Guerrero Laureano ESP 1744 1759 EXT - Mérida 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
198 Soler Ollero Guillermo 1 ESP 1742 1746 VAL - Club Xeraco 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
199 AIM Garcia Oviedo Alejandro 1 ESP 1740 1736 VAL - Club Basilio 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
200 Soler Nadal Jose Antonio 1 ESP 1738 1710 VAL - Club Xeraco 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
201 Valls Navarro Sara ESP 1737 1707 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
203 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1720 1724 MAD - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
205 Gomez Olmeda Mario 145 ESP 1696 1662 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
208 Herraez Subiela Joaquin ESP 1677 1672 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
210 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 1 ESP 1670 1643 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
217 Juan Beneyto Daniel 1 ESP 1625 1609 VAL - Alzira Chesscampus 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
221 Macias Pino Diego 1 ESP 1602 1597 VAL 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
223 Picazo Palacios Jose Maria 1 ESP 1573 1532 CTM - Tarazona 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
224 Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1 ESP 1568 1554 VAL - C.A. Silla 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
226 Perez Travieso Saul 12 ESP 1555 1571 VAL - EVA-MANISES 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
227 Sola Garate Roberto ESP 1550 1590 NAV - C.A. Santa Ana 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
228 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar 12 ESP 1540 1537 VAL - EVA-MANISES 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 0
229 Iniesta Cebrian Angel Andres 126 ESP 1532 1504 CTM - La Felipa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
237 Costa Cabanero Juan Francisco 6789 ESP 1485 1453 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 16.8
239 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1460 1469 NAV 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 20 8.4
247 Montesinos Diaz Luis 1 ESP 1351 1353 VAL - EVA Manises 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
248 Araque Puertas Jorge 125 ESP 1337 1322 CTM - La Roda 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
250 Millan Garcia Luis De Diego 1289 ESP 1242 1236 CTM - Almansa 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0 40 0
264 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan 1 ESP 0 0 ARA 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.25 0
170 36 FM Escudero Manzano Sergio ESP 2298 2280 MUR - Murcia 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -18.4
95 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 2069 2067 EXT - Badajoz 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -18.4
122 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2020 2045 AND - Cádiz 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
123 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2020 2003 MUR - Chess Club 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
124 Pelaez Murias Eduardo ESP 2020 2000 AST 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
125 Antunez Munoz Ines ESP 2016 2007 AND - Málaga 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
126 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2016 2006 CTM - Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
127 Martinez Lopez Jaime 5 ESP 2014 2043 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
128 Garcia Gimenez Santiago ESP 2012 2008 VAL 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
129 Ibarretxe Campo Lander ESP 2011 1961 EUS - Balmaseda 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
130 Campos Cayuelas Adria ESP 2006 2016 CAT - Rubí 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
132 Atienza Alvarez Javier ESP 2001 1998 VAL - Utiel 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
135 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 1998 1998 CTM - Alcázar de San Juan 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
137 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1987 1990 CTL 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
138 Aledo Yanguas Javier ESP 1981 1974 VAL - Eric Valor 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
139 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 1981 1970 ARA 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
140 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben ESP 1980 1973 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
141 Urrutia Mule Oriol ESP 1975 1949 CAT - Castellar del Vallés 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
142 Arance Gonzalez Luis ESP 1973 1950 VAL - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
143 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1968 1967 AND - Sevilla 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
144 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1966 1939 CAT - Sant Boi 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
146 Castro Santimoteo Raul ESP 1961 1937 VAL - Club El8 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
147 Perez Garcia Juan Angel 356 ESP 1957 1943 VAL - Ateneo 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
148 Corrales Ucles Eduardo ESP 1956 1937 VAL - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
150 WCM Roque Sola Andrea w MEX 1939 0 México 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
154 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 36 ESP 1929 1915 CTM - Villanueva de los Infantes 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
156 Pol Plazas Pedro ESP 1924 1906 MUR - Coimbra Jumilla 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
157 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1919 1910 CTM - Cuenca 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
158 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1917 1906 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
159 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1910 1904 VAL - San Vicente de Raspeig 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
161 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1906 1960 MAD - Aranjuez 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
162 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan ESP 1906 1957 VAL - Mislata Lanjarón Discema 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
165 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1897 1940 MAD - Madrid 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
166 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 1896 1896 AND - C. A. Indalo 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.6
167 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1890 1914 AND - Cádiz 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
169 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1887 1777 CTM - N.A. por la Igualdad 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.8
170 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1885 1890 EUS - C. A. Zornotza 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.8
171 Navarro Rico Lluis ESP 1884 1889 VAL - Enric Valor 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.6
172 Bueno Del Amo Valentin 45 ESP 1876 1877 CTM - Almansa 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.6
173 Calvo De Castro Miguel ESP 1871 1930 MAD - C.A. Capablanca 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.8
175 Garcia Serrano Jose M. 35 ESP 1870 1931 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.8
176 Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel ESP 1855 1897 AND - Tres Cantos 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
178 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 1850 1849 AND 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
181 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1831 1820 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
183 Nunez De La Cruz Guillermo ESP 1823 1821 EXT - Mérida 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
185 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1817 1842 VAL - Eric Valor 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
186 Munoz Galdos Carlos ESP 1815 1803 MUR - Lorca 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
187 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1799 1797 AND - Club Figueroa 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
192 Corrochano Utrilla David ESP 1778 1770 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
193 Balaguer Miralles Miguel Ange ESP 1756 1759 VAL - C.A. El 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
195 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J ESP 1747 1768 MAD - Dosbarrios 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
202 Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel ESP 1733 1736 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
204 Gonzalez Muelas Javier ESP 1712 1747 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
206 Clanchet Olle Josep ESP 1693 1695 CAT - Gelida 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
207 Atienza De La Cruz Carlos ESP 1692 1649 CTM - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
209 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1672 1674 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
211 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos ESP 1668 1679 AND - Sevilla 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
212 Gonzalez Muelas Marco Antonio ESP 1661 1677 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
213 Espana Reguero Emilio ESP 1658 1712 CTL - Burgos 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
214 Lacruz Ochoa Oier ESP 1658 1679 NAV 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
215 Colchero Truniger Oliver ESP 1647 1555 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
216 Granell Sansaturnino Jorge ESP 1629 1701 VAL - C.A. El 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
218 Pedchenko Alex ESP 1610 1612 NAV 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
219 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1605 1593 VAL - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
220 Romero Gamez Francisco Javier ESP 1602 1622 CAT - Club d´Escacs Congrés 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
222 Crespo Arribas Ignacio ESP 1597 1601 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
225 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1558 1528 VAL - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
230 Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva BRA 1531 0 Brasil 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
231 Saiz Sapena Veronica ESP 1516 1505 VAL - EVA Manises 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
232 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1508 1528 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
233 Follana Albelda Lucia w ESP 1505 1499 VAL - C.A. Mislata 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
234 Molina Martinez Miguel 357 ESP 1497 1468 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
235 Galera Serra Maria AND 1497 1442 CAT - Andorra 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
238 Lopez Escribano Andrea ESP 1481 1454 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
240 Rocha Paulo POR 1417 0 Portugal 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
241 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1409 1339 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
242 Colchero Truniger Nicolas ESP 1407 1400 MUR 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
243 Nieto Cortijo Javier ESP 1397 1346 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
244 De Lamo Simarro Diego ESP 1387 1356 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
245 Martin Alba Fernando ESP 1368 1387 AND - Tocino-Los Rosales 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
246 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino ESP 1367 1329 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
249 Bueno Del Amo Enrique 45 ESP 1325 1298 CTM - Villarrobledo 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
251 Mulet Bobadilla Carmen ESP 1238 1220 CTM - Badajoz 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
252 Climent Castillo Daniel ESP 1204 1261 MAD 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
253 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo ESP 1204 1152 AST - C.A. Antonio Rico 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
254 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1173 1144 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
255 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 345 ESP 1171 1126 CTM - Villarrobledo 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
256 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes ESP 1167 1126 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
257 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isab w ESP 1164 1161 CTM - Campo de Criptana 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
258 Ordonez Lopez Ana 257 ESP 1140 1108 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 -1.6
259 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1138 1130 CTM 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
260 Fernandez Garcia Henar ESP 1132 1174 CTL - C.A. Enrok2 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
261 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristin 346 ESP 1094 1067 CTM - La Roda 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 -3.2
263 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 0 0 CTM - C. D. Excalibur 0 0 1 0 0 0
262 Rodriguez Lopez Luis 1358 ESP 1055 1017 CTM - La Roda 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 40 0