Resultados y Clasificación Ronda 3

Resultados

M. No. Nombre FED Elo Pts. Resultado Pts. Nombre FED Elo No.
1 33 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 2 0 - 1 2 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 1
2 2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 2 1 - 0 2 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 35
3 36 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 3
4 6 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 2 1 - 0 2 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 39
5 8 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 2 1 - 0 2 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 41
6 42 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 9
7 12 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 2 1 - 0 2 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 43
8 44 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 2 0 - 1 2 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 13
9 14 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 47
10 16 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 2 1 - 0 2 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 49
11 46 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 2 0 - 1 2 IM Pilgaard Kim DEN 2397 17
12 48 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 19
13 20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 2 1 - 0 2 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 60
14 57 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 2 1 - 0 2 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 22
15 25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 62
16 27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 2 1 - 0 2 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 79
17 61 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 2 0 - 1 2 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 28
18 29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 2 1 - 0 2 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 99
19 210 Murillo Lopez Francisco *) ESP 1631 0 1 - 0 0 De Lamo Simarro Diego ESP 1378 236
20 63 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 2 0 - 1 2 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 30
21 5 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 1 - 0 2 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 103
22 76 Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 0 - 1 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 7
23 10 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 1 - 0 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 85
24 75 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 0 - 1 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 15
25 18 FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 1 - 0 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 89
26 23 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 1 - 0 Valdepenas Octavio Javier ESP 2070 93
27 84 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 0 - 1 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 24
28 94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 1 - 0 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves POR 2316 31
29 104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos ESP 2044 1 - 0 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 40
30 114 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo ESP 2008 0 - 1 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 45
31 113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 0 - 1 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio ESP 2222 50
32 120 Castillo Garcia Adrian ESP 1996 ½ - ½ Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 54
33 55 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 1 - 0 Sanchez Dengra Barbara ESP 1960 135
34 134 Antunez Munoz Ines ESP 1961 ½ - ½ Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 58
35 59 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 1 - 0 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 117
36 136 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho POR 1955 ½ - ½ CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues POR 2147 67
37 140 Vergara Anton Diego ESP 1945 ½ - ½ Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 70
38 166 Iglesias Fernandez Luis ESP 1854 0 - 1 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria ESP 2130 71
39 73 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 1 - 0 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel ESP 1945 141
40 4 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 1 1 - 0 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 192
41 11 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel ESP 1969 130
42 129 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis ESP 2374 21
43 131 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 1 0 - 1 1 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 26
44 32 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 1 1 - 0 1 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 132
45 34 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 1 1 - 0 1 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 137
46 133 Gillis Onieva Celia ESP 1962 1 1 - 0 1 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 37
47 38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 1 1 - 0 1 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 145
48 138 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 1 0 - 1 1 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 52
49 144 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 64
50 65 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 1 1 - 0 1 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 147
51 148 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 1 0 - 1 1 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 66
52 68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana ESP 2136 1 1 - 0 1 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 149
53 150 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 1 0 - 1 1 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 72
54 155 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 74
55 77 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 1 0 - 1 1 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 151
56 158 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 78
57 159 Trabazos Gallego Javier ESP 1882 1 1 - 0 1 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 80
58 81 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Beltran Salvador ESP 1907 153
59 82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa ESP 2108 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 154
60 161 Pastor Villalba Arturo ESP 1879 1 0 - 1 1 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 83
61 86 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 1 1 - 0 1 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 157
62 163 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 1 0 - 1 1 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 87
63 88 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 1 1 - 0 1 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 160
64 91 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 1 1 - 0 1 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 165
65 167 Benedito Salavert Jaime ESP 1849 1 1 - 0 1 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 92
66 169 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 95
67 96 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 168
68 172 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo ESP 1834 1 0 - 1 1 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 97
69 98 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 170
70 100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 1 ½ - ½ 1 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 174
71 175 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 1 1 - 0 1 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 101
72 102 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 1 1 - 0 1 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves ESP 1817 176
73 105 Estefano Rilova Fernando ESP 2042 1 1 - 0 1 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual ESP 1815 178
74 106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 180
75 179 Martinez Hernandez Paula ESP 1810 1 ½ - ½ 1 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 107
76 108 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 182
77 181 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 1 ½ - ½ 1 Moreno Brocalero Jorge ESP 2019 109
78 183 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 1 ½ - ½ 1 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 110
79 111 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 1 0 - 1 1 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 186
80 185 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 1 0 - 1 1 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 112
81 189 Alarcon Angulo Francisco ESP 1756 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 115
82 116 Guillo Longares Cecilia ESP 2002 1 ½ - ½ 1 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 188
83 118 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Benito Olmedo Santiago ESP 1647 205
84 201 Planelles Ortega Emilio ESP 1712 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 119
85 121 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 1 1 - 0 1 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 227
86 246 Nieto Cortijo Javier ESP 1285 1 0 - 1 1 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 124
87 255 Gomez Pastrana Alba ESP 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel ESP 1977 126
88 127 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 1 1 - 0 1 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 257
89 197 Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 56
90 90 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho POR 2087 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Perez Sodupe Cecilia ESP 1713 200
91 206 Leone Clarissa ITA 1644 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 122
92 199 Erades Berenguer Ana ESP 1714 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 128
93 139 Bombin Pinera Dionisio ESP 1947 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 203
94 143 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo ESP 1940 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 220
95 146 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sevilla Belmonte Florentino ESP 1423 228
96 156 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo ESP 1894 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Rocha Paulo POR 1394 232
97 238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino ESP 1372 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 173
98 177 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Fernandez Rodriguez Omar ESP 1283 247
99 251 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo ESP 1133 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 184
100 187 Valls Navarro Sara ESP 1775 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc ESP 1278 248
101 191 Arce Benito Victor ESP 1749 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Fernandez Garcia Henar ESP 1120 252
102 125 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 0 1 - 0 ½ Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 244
103 190 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 0 1 - 0 0 Mila Hernandez Lorena ESP 1489 222
104 193 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 0 1 - 0 0 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 223
105 225 Molina Ortega Carlos ESP 1452 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 194
106 195 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 0 0 - 1 0 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 224
107 230 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 0 1 - 0 0 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 196
108 202 Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 229
109 204 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 0 1 - 0 0 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 231
110 233 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 0 1 - 0 0 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 207
111 208 Lopez Escribano Andrea ESP 1641 0 1 - 0 0 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 234
112 235 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 0 0 - 1 0 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 209
113 237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca ESP 1374 0 0 - 1 0 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 211
114 212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1598 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Milian Andrea ESP 1366 239
115 242 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes ESP 1334 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 213
116 214 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 0 1 - 0 0 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 243
117 245 Lopez Milian Adela ESP 1305 0 1 - 0 0 Saiz Sapena Veronica ESP 1550 215
118 216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro ESP 1534 0 1 - 0 0 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 249
119 250 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel ESP 1214 0 0 - 1 0 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 217
120 218 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 0 1 - 0 0 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 253
121 221 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 0 ½ - ½ 0 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 254
122 51 Nieves Cabanes Javier ESP 2217 1 ½ sin emparejar
123 53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 1 ½ sin emparejar
124 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin ESP 2134 2 ½ sin emparejar
125 123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier ESP 1986 ½ ½ sin emparejar
126 142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel ESP 1943 ½ sin emparejar
127 152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio ESP 1910 ½ sin emparejar
128 162 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 0 0 sin emparejar
129 164 Macias Pino Diego ESP 1870 1 ½ sin emparejar
130 171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco ESP 1837 1 ½ sin emparejar
131 198 Gomez Olmeda Mario ESP 1717 1 ½ sin emparejar
132 219 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon ESP 1501 ½ ½ sin emparejar
133 226 Ruiz Torrente Pablo ESP 1432 0 ½ sin emparejar
134 240 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 ½ ½ sin emparejar
135 241 Araque Puertas Jorge ESP 1355 1 ½ sin emparejar
136 256 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina ESP 0 0 0 sin emparejar

Clasificación

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Des 4 Des 5
1 1 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. UKR 2642 2673 EXT 3 4 6 6 6 0
6 GM Epishin Vladimir RUS 2551 2560 CTL 3 4 6 6 6 0
3 16 FM Suarez Uriel Adrian ESP 2412 2412 MAD 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
28 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo ESP 2341 2427 EXT 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
57 Romero Calduch Sergio ESP 2174 2161 VAL - Vila-real 3 4 5.5 6 5.5 0
6 2 GM Perez Candelario Manuel ESP 2586 2583 EXT 3 4 5 6 5 0
12 GM Oratovsky Michael ISR 2445 2436 ARA 3 4 5 6 5 0
13 IM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2422 2414 AND 3 4 5 6 5 0
17 IM Pilgaard Kim 4,6 DEN 2397 2377 VAL - La Didáctica 3 4 5 6 5 0
20 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2374 2385 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 3 4 5 6 5 0
25 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador ESP 2350 2345 AND - Metro Club 3 4 5 6 5 0
29 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan ESP 2330 2343 MAD 3 4 5 6 5 0
30 FM Mingarro Carceller Sergi ESP 2323 2314 VAL - D´escacs vila-real 3 4 5 6 5 0
14 27 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2345 2374 MAD 3 3.5 4.5 6 4.5 0
15 8 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo CHI 2527 0 3 3 3.5 6 3.5 0
16 19 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2380 2396 ARA - St. Casablanca 2.5 4.5 6 5.5 4.75 0
17 3 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2569 2554 MUR 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
48 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2224 2216 MUR 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
19 5 GM Korneev Oleg ESP 2557 2584 CAN 2.5 4.5 5.5 5 4.25 0
20 42 FM Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2240 2235 VAL - Xeraco 2.5 4 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
47 FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2232 2226 MUR 2.5 4 5.5 5.5 4.25 0
22 24 IM Perez Garcia Alejandro ESP 2355 2339 AND 2.5 4 5 5 3.75 0
23 94 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia ESP 2069 2071 CTM 2.5 4 4.5 5 3.25 0
24 73 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2122 2119 MUR - Cartagena 2.5 4 4 5 2.75 0
25 7 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2534 0 SERBIA 2.5 3.5 5 5 4.25 0
55 FM Gomez Anadon Daniel ESP 2189 2194 ARA - GEVA 2.5 3.5 5 5 4.25 0
27 69 Krug Cortegoso Rodolfo Martin 356 ESP 2134 2118 CTM 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 3.75 0
28 9 IM Espinosa Aranda Angel ESP 2472 2477 CTM 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 3.25 0
14 GM Campora Daniel H. ARG 2419 2436 AND 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 3.25 0
36 FM Cabezas Ayala Ivan ESP 2297 2283 EXT - Badajoz 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 3.25 0
31 45 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2239 2227 GAL 2.5 3 4.5 5 3.75 0
32 59 Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco ESP 2169 2200 EXT - Mérida 2.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.75 0
71 Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria 1 ESP 2130 2118 VAL - Enric Valor 2.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.75 0
34 10 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2465 2465 EUS 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
15 IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2416 0 SERBIA 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
18 FM Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2384 2332 AND - AMC Marbella 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
23 FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio ESP 2356 2388 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
50 Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio 246 ESP 2222 2215 CTM - Tarazona 2.5 3 4 5 3.25 0
39 104 Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos 1 ESP 2044 2071 CNT 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 2.75 0
40 39 FM Moreno Ibanez Miguel ESP 2270 2279 CTM 2 5 6.5 5 3.5 0
49 Calvo Simon Jorge ESP 2223 2185 ARA - Zaragoza 2 5 6.5 5 3.5 0
42 22 FM Martinez Lopez David ESP 2368 2352 MUR - La Unión 2 5 6 5 3 0
35 FM Buendia Pinar Alvaro ESP 2297 2289 CTM - Excalibur 2 5 6 5 3 0
43 FM Ortega Lopez Mikel ESP 2240 2231 NAV 2 5 6 5 3 0
46 Insa Alfonso Pablo ESP 2239 2225 VAL 2 5 6 5 3 0
60 Palacios Herrero Pablo ESP 2165 2135 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 5 6 5 3 0
99 Munoz Ortega Jose Daniel ESP 2058 2029 VAL 2 5 6 5 3 0
48 41 Roig Aguilar Alejandro ESP 2250 2239 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 2 5 5.5 5 2.5 0
49 79 Lacruz Algarate Alvaro ESP 2113 2102 ARA 2 5 5 5 2 0
50 4 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2564 2553 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 2 4.5 6 4 3.5 0
51 33 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian ESP 2306 2315 EUS 2 4.5 5.5 5 2.5 0
44 Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel ESP 2239 2240 EXT - C. A. Cibeles 2 4.5 5.5 5 2.5 0
53 65 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo ESP 2156 2170 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 4.5 5.5 4 2.5 0
54 103 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2052 2061 AND - Pozoblanco 2 4.5 4.5 5 2 0
55 62 Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert PER 2165 2121 EUS 2 4.5 4.5 5 1.5 0
56 152 Castellanos Bogalo Antonio 3 ESP 1910 1906 CTM - Zugzwanh VVA. Infantes 2 4 5.5 4.5 3.75 0
57 61 Jordan Martinez David ESP 2165 2123 VAL - Círculo Mercantil 2 4 5 5 2 0
58 58 Ortin Blanco Inigo ESP 2171 2172 NAV 2 4 5 4.5 3 0
59 72 Valhondo Morales Ruben ESP 2127 2121 AND - Algeciras 2 4 5 4 2 0
78 Perez Pastora Evarist ESP 2114 2140 CAT 2 4 5 4 2 0
83 FM Jimenez Villena Fco Jose ESP 2102 2098 MUR 2 4 5 4 2 0
97 Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio ESP 2060 2063 VAL - Ajedrez Alaquás 2 4 5 4 2 0
63 126 Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel w ESP 1977 1970 CTM 2 4 5 3 2 0
64 66 Ramos Del Campo Alexander ESP 2154 2145 MAD 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
86 Garcia Gonzalez Omar ESP 2091 2083 CTL 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
87 Torres Boch Jose F. ESP 2090 2092 MAD 2 4 4.5 4 1.5 0
67 151 Leonor Velasco David ESP 1914 1916 CTL - Valladolid 2 4 4.5 3 1.5 0
155 Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel ESP 1900 1846 CTM - N. A. en Europa 2 4 4.5 3 1.5 0
69 63 Dan Teodor ESP 2164 2196 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 4 4 5 1 0
70 98 Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2060 2057 VAL - Mislata 2 4 4 4 1 0
119 Martinez Villena David ESP 1998 1991 VAL - C. A. Alaquas 2 4 4 4 1 0
72 121 De Lucas Bello Federico ESP 1995 2001 CTL 2 4 4 3 1 0
133 Gillis Onieva Celia w ESP 1962 1926 AND - CAVE 2 4 4 3 1 0
74 67 CM Dias Ivo Rodrigues 1 POR 2147 0 PORTUGAL 2 3.5 5 4 3.25 0
75 70 Lara Granero Bio ESP 2130 2130 CTM - Excalibur 2 3.5 4.5 4.5 2.75 0
76 54 Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando ESP 2196 2194 VAL - C. A. Alcoy 2 3.5 4.5 4 3 0
77 38 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP 2278 2318 MUR 2 3.5 4.5 4 2.5 0
78 120 Castillo Garcia Adrian 1 ESP 1996 1991 CTM - C. A. Raspeig 2 3.5 4 4 2.25 0
134 Antunez Munoz Ines 1 w ESP 1961 1967 AND 2 3.5 4 4 2.25 0
136 Fernandes Joao Pedro Murtinho 1 POR 1955 0 PORTUGAL 2 3.5 4 4 2.25 0
140 Vergara Anton Diego 1 ESP 1945 1949 AST - Real Oviedo 2 3.5 4 4 2.25 0
82 68 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana w ESP 2136 2159 AND 2 3.5 4 4 1.5 0
83 186 Sempere Domenech Abel ESP 1776 1773 VAL - Alcoy 2 3.5 4 3 1.5 0
84 88 Urrutia Gonzalez Javier ESP 2089 2108 CTL 2 3.5 3.5 4 1 0
115 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier ESP 2006 2002 MUR 2 3.5 3.5 4 1 0
86 127 Luque Saiz Andres ESP 1976 1969 VAL 2 3.5 3.5 3 1 0
87 11 GM Larino Nieto David ESP 2452 2446 GAL 2 3 4 4 2 0
91 Rodriguez Garcia Carlos ESP 2083 2081 CTL 2 3 4 4 2 0
108 Hompanera Lopez Enrique ESP 2032 2022 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 2 3 4 4 2 0
112 Jarque Megias Juan Jose ESP 2014 1965 CTM - Almansa 2 3 4 4 2 0
118 Gines Abad Pedro ESP 2000 2013 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 2 3 4 4 2 0
167 Benedito Salavert Jaime 56 ESP 1849 1843 VAL 2 3 4 4 2 0
93 21 IM Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 12 ESP 2374 2343 CTL 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 0
82 WFM Ortin Blanco Ainhoa 12 ESP 2108 2108 NAV 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 0
105 Estefano Rilova Fernando 12 ESP 2042 2048 CTL 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 0
153 Perez Beltran Salvador 1 ESP 1907 1937 AND 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 0
159 Trabazos Gallego Javier 126 ESP 1882 1882 CTM - Tarazona 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 0
98 26 IM Valmana Canto Jaime ESP 2346 2347 VAL 2 3 4 3 2 0
99 142 Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel 13 ESP 1943 1985 MAD 2 3 3.5 4 2 0
100 124 Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco ESP 1986 1977 CAT 2 3 3.5 3 1.5 0
101 34 FM Bayo Milagro Alvaro ESP 2298 2312 RIO - AD San Juan-Navarra 2 3 3 4 1 0
102 Cuellar Montes Alejandro ESP 2052 2082 AND - San Fernando 2 3 3 4 1 0
106 Fernandez Seco Julian ESP 2042 2026 CTM - Villarrobledo 2 3 3 4 1 0
104 175 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. ESP 1818 1839 AND - Club Figueroa 2 3 3 3 1 0
105 52 Romero Pallares Daniel ESP 2203 2224 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 2 2.5 2.5 3 1 0
106 32 FM Figuero Toro Julian Francisco ESP 2309 2297 EXT 2 2 3 3 2 0
107 64 Garcia Dorado Alberto ESP 2158 2211 MAD 2 2 2.5 3.5 1.75 0
108 75 Prado Lobo Jonas ESP 2117 2120 AST 1.5 5 6 4 2.25 0
76 Diez Fraile David ESP 2115 2117 EUS 1.5 5 6 4 2.25 0
84 Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2095 2088 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 5 6 4 2.25 0
85 Garcia Fernandez Jose A. ESP 2093 2116 AST - Gijón 1.5 5 6 4 2.25 0
112 117 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio ESP 2002 2009 AND - Club Figueroa 1.5 5 5.5 4 1.75 0
113 89 Carbonell Sancho Marc ESP 2087 2089 VAL 1.5 5 5 4 1.25 0
113 WFM Roque Sola Gisela MEX 2009 2009 ARA - Club Jaime Casas 1.5 5 5 4 1.25 0
115 192 Pujante Martinez Rafael ESP 1743 1752 MUR - C. A. Beniaján 1.5 4.5 6 3.5 2.75 0
116 95 Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP 2069 2057 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 1.5 4.5 5.5 3.5 1.75 0
117 96 Diaz Mino Pablo ESP 2064 2059 AND - Algeciras 1.5 4.5 5 3.5 1.25 0
118 139 Bombin Pinera Dionisio 246 ESP 1947 1938 AST - Antonio Rico 1.5 4.5 5 2 1.25 0
119 188 Raro Gualda Javier ESP 1757 1750 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 1.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 0.75 0
120 183 Alonso Lazaro Adrian ESP 1791 1776 CTM 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.75 0
121 31 FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves 1 POR 2316 2263 GAL 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.25 0
135 Sanchez Dengra Barbara 1 ESP 1960 1945 VAL - Enric Valor 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.25 0
166 Iglesias Fernandez Luis 1 ESP 1854 1874 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1.5 4 5.5 3.5 2.25 0
124 40 FM Serna Lara Sergio ESP 2255 2247 CTM - Tarazona 1.5 4 5 4 1.75 0
125 107 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2036 2030 MUR - Chess Club 1.5 4 5 3.5 1.75 0
114 Llano Gomez Jose Pablo 1 ESP 2008 2006 CTM 1.5 4 5 3.5 1.75 0
127 93 Valdepenas Octavio Javier 1 ESP 2070 2032 CTM 1.5 4 4.5 3.5 1.25 0
141 Jimenez Moreno Gabriel 146 ESP 1945 1926 CTM - Excalibur 1.5 4 4.5 3.5 1.25 0
129 184 Lagarejos Gonzalez Eduardo ESP 1790 1788 EXT 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
191 Arce Benito Victor 1 ESP 1749 1808 CTL - Burgos 1.5 4 4.5 2.5 1.25 0
131 116 Guillo Longares Cecilia w ESP 2002 2017 MAD - V Centenario 1.5 4 4 3.5 0.75 0
132 174 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca ESP 1821 1824 VAL - CDA La Puerta 1.5 4 4 2.5 0.75 0
179 Martinez Hernandez Paula w ESP 1810 1778 VAL - Eva Manises 1.5 4 4 2.5 0.75 0
134 53 Alvarez Nistal David ESP 2202 2150 CTL 1.5 3.5 5 3 2.5 0
135 168 Marin Aso Jose Luis ESP 1846 1909 CAT - Alcalá de Henares 1.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 1.75 0
136 156 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1 ESP 1894 1895 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 3.5 4 2.5 1.25 0
187 Valls Navarro Sara w ESP 1775 1782 CTM - La Roda 1.5 3.5 4 2.5 1.25 0
138 100 WFM Rodrigo Yanguas Maria ESP 2054 2080 MAD 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 0.75 0
110 Aguado Solana Juan ESP 2015 2061 EXT 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 0.75 0
140 169 Navarro Cabrera Carlos ESP 1846 1830 CTM - Parque Sur 1.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 0.75 0
181 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1806 1806 AND - Reina del Brillante 1.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 0.75 0
142 51 Nieves Cabanes Javier 123 ESP 2217 2211 VAL 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
164 Macias Pino Diego 123 ESP 1870 1862 VAL - Valencia 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
171 Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco 123 ESP 1837 1831 CTM - La Roda 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
198 Gomez Olmeda Mario 123 ESP 1717 1693 CTM - Tarazoan 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
241 Araque Puertas Jorge 123 ESP 1355 1789 CTM - La Roda 1.5 3 4.5 3 2.25 0
147 109 Moreno Brocalero Jorge 1 ESP 2019 2018 CTM 1.5 3 4 3 2 0
148 56 Alvarez Serrano Carlos ESP 2186 2185 CTM 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 1.25 0
90 Fernandes Miguel A. Murtinho 1 POR 2087 0 PORTUGAL 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 1.25 0
143 Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo 1 ESP 1940 1954 CTL 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 1.25 0
238 Urrea Ballesteros Florentino 146 ESP 1372 1341 CTM 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 1.25 0
152 199 Erades Berenguer Ana w ESP 1714 1700 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 1.5 3 3.5 2 1 0
153 146 Sanchez Garcia Manuel ESP 1926 1971 MAD 1.5 3 3.5 2 0.75 0
177 Tirado Parra Alberto ESP 1815 1850 MAD 1.5 3 3.5 2 0.75 0
155 74 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 2119 2173 ARA 1 5 6 3 1 0
156 132 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio ESP 1965 1961 MUR - Chess Club 1 5 6 2 1 0
144 Costa Grau Adrian ESP 1936 1930 VAL 1 5 6 2 1 0
147 Sobrino Forte Alvaro ESP 1924 1927 AND 1 5 6 2 1 0
159 158 Campos Tores Jose Luis ESP 1885 1903 CTM - Toledo 1 5 5.5 2 0.5 0
160 81 Garrido Outon Alex ESP 2110 2115 AND 1 5 5 3 0 0
92 Revaliente Montoya Ciro ESP 2070 2075 AND - Indalo 1 5 5 3 0 0
162 154 WCM Roque Sola Andrea MEX 1903 1964 ARA - Jaque de Huesca 1 5 5 2 0 0
157 Albo Ruiz Jose Martin ESP 1892 1898 EUS - Zornotza 1 5 5 2 0 0
164 77 Blazquez Lopez Berna ESP 2115 2102 AST 1 4.5 5.5 3 1 0
80 Carballo Cancela Manuel ESP 2111 2085 GAL 1 4.5 5.5 3 1 0
166 129 Iglesias Garcia Jorge ESP 1972 1933 GAL 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
130 Perez Garcia Jose Miguel 6 ESP 1969 1971 VAL - C. Mercantil de Castellón 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
137 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1953 0 BRASIL 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
145 Aledo Yanguas David ESP 1928 1920 VAL 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
149 Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria ESP 1923 1972 VAL 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
150 Pedchenko Zhilkov Alexandr ESP 1918 1922 NAV - Mikel Gurea 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
165 Hernandez Torralba Sergio ESP 1865 1854 VAL - Camp de Morvedre 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
180 Garcia Estruch Jorge ESP 1806 1818 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 1 4.5 5.5 2 1 0
174 122 Garcia Galeote Lorenzo ESP 1992 2024 MAD 1 4.5 5.5 1.5 1.25 0
175 101 Ereza Vizcarra Fernando ESP 2054 2066 ARA - Huesca 1 4.5 4.5 3 0 0
176 138 Castro Perez Manuel Angel ESP 1949 1989 AST 1 4.5 4.5 2 0 0
182 Diaz Mino Daniel ESP 1796 1685 AND - Algeciras 1 4.5 4.5 2 0 0
178 204 Perez Travieso Saul ESP 1668 1674 VAL - Eva Manises 1 4.5 4.5 1 0 0
179 160 Molla Gil Pablo ESP 1880 1845 CTM - Almansa 1 4 6 3 2 0
180 185 De Vega Fernandez Francisco J. ESP 1778 1801 MAD 1 4 6 2.5 2 0
181 257 Pozos Marchante Angel Javier ESP 0 0 CTM - N. A. en Igualdad 1 4 5.5 3 1.5 0
182 255 Gomez Pastrana Alba w ESP 0 0 CTL - Valladolid 1 4 5.5 2 1.5 0
183 37 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel ESP 2293 2303 VAL 1 4 5 2 1 0
131 Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres ESP 1967 2022 MAD - Getafe 1 4 5 2 1 0
176 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves w ESP 1817 1817 VAL - C. A. Silla 1 4 5 2 1 0
205 Benito Olmedo Santiago 45 ESP 1647 1613 CTM - Tomelloso 1 4 5 2 1 0
187 111 Garcia Gata Jorge D. ESP 2014 2007 CTM - Excalibur 1 4 4.5 3 0.5 0
188 123 Cordoba Picazo Manuel Javier 35 ESP 1986 2009 CTM - Excalibur 1 4 4.5 1.5 1 0
189 148 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin ESP 1924 1922 VAL 1 4 4 2 0 0
161 Pastor Villalba Arturo 4 ESP 1879 1875 CTM - Cuenca 1 4 4 2 0 0
163 Rodriguez Garcia Miguel ESP 1872 1870 CTL - Valladolid 1 4 4 2 0 0
178 Fuentes Rodriguez Pascual 45 ESP 1815 1817 VAL - Chaturanga 1 4 4 2 0 0
193 190 Domingo Moratalla Julio ESP 1750 1746 CTM - La Roda 1 4 4 1 0 0
194 Garcia Gonzalez Mario ESP 1734 1750 CTL 1 4 4 1 0 0
195 172 Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 12 ESP 1834 1917 MAD 1 3.5 5 2.5 1.5 0
189 Alarcon Angulo Francisco 12 ESP 1756 1730 CTM - La Roda 1 3.5 5 2.5 1.5 0
201 Planelles Ortega Emilio 147 ESP 1712 1719 VAL - Club Ateneo Pablo Iglesias 1 3.5 5 2.5 1.5 0
246 Nieto Cortijo Javier 12 ESP 1285 1283 CTM - La Roda 1 3.5 5 2.5 1.5 0
199 125 Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel ESP 1978 1979 EXT 1 3.5 4 1 0.5 0
200 170 Lopez Escribano Oscar ESP 1839 0 CTM - Peón Avanzado 1 3.5 3.5 2 0 0
227 Lopez Azorin Jorge ESP 1428 1403 CTM - Excalibur 1 3.5 3.5 2 0 0
202 233 Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast ESP 1392 1422 MAD - Coordinadora de Toledo 1 3.5 3.5 1 0 0
203 219 Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon 135 ESP 1501 1506 CTM 1 3 4.5 2 1.5 0
204 240 Ruiz Martinez Juan ESP 1364 1353 CTM - Almansa 1 3 4.5 1.5 1.5 0
205 206 Leone Clarissa w ITA 1644 1679 VAL 1 3 3.5 1.5 0.75 0
206 193 Martinez Carnicer Eduardo ESP 1738 1749 ARA - C. A. Sabiñánigo 1 3 3 1 0 0
212 Molina Molina Carlos Javier 46 ESP 1598 1595 MUR 1 3 3 1 0 0
216 Ramirez Aguado Alvaro 45 ESP 1534 1495 CTM - C. A. Tomelloso 1 3 3 1 0 0
224 De La Fuente De La Fuente Alba ESP 1468 1453 CTL - Valladolid 1 3 3 1 0 0
230 Martinez Arbones Victor ESP 1401 1393 ARA - Club Fagra 1 3 3 1 0 0
242 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes w ESP 1334 1319 CTM - Parque Sur 1 3 3 1 0 0
245 Lopez Milian Adela w ESP 1305 1289 CTM - Parque Sur 1 3 3 1 0 0
213 209 Hernando Santiago Alberto ESP 1635 1682 CTL - Valladolid 1 2.5 2.5 1 0 0
210 Murillo Lopez Francisco ESP 1631 1590 CTM 1 2.5 2.5 1 0 0
217 AIM Urdiales Bermejo Abel ESP 1528 1509 GAL 1 2.5 2.5 1 0 0
218 Molina Martinez Miguel ESP 1519 1498 CTM - La Roda 1 2.5 2.5 1 0 0
217 208 Lopez Escribano Andrea w ESP 1641 1628 CTM - La Roda 1 2 2 1 0 0
211 Caballero Ortin Jorge ESP 1629 1653 ARA - Palacio de Pioneros 1 2 2 1 0 0
214 Montoliu Costa Francisco ESP 1586 1566 VAL 1 2 2 1 0 0
220 226 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 357 ESP 1432 1416 CTM - La Roda 0.5 4.5 6 0.5 0.75 0
221 128 Garrido Collantes Jose Manuel ESP 1973 1972 AND 0.5 4.5 5.5 1 0.5 0
222 200 Perez Sodupe Cecilia 1 w ESP 1713 1737 EUS - Gros Xake Taldea 0.5 4 5.5 1.5 0.75 0
223 202 Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1689 1742 MAD 0.5 4 4.5 0.5 0.25 0
221 Enriquez Pastor Jorge ESP 1491 1547 EUS - Madrid 0.5 4 4.5 0.5 0.25 0
225 197 Pintor Avila Antonio ESP 1720 1722 CAT - Dama de Baza 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 1 0
226 228 Sevilla Belmonte Florentino 1 ESP 1423 1409 CTM - La Roda 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 0.75 0
232 Rocha Paulo 1 POR 1394 0 PORTUGAL 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 0.75 0
247 Fernandez Rodriguez Omar 1 ESP 1283 1270 AST - Antonio Rico 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 0.75 0
248 Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc 1 ESP 1278 1337 CTM 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 0.75 0
252 Fernandez Garcia Henar 1 ESP 1120 1154 CTL 0.5 3.5 5 1.5 0.75 0
231 173 Martinez Belen Alejandro ESP 1827 1867 MAD 0.5 3.5 5 1 0.75 0
220 Pedchenko Serhiy ESP 1494 1498 NAV - Mikel Gurea 0.5 3.5 5 1 0.75 0
233 203 Gutierrez Guillen Alvaro Jose ESP 1679 1683 CTL - Valladolid 0.5 3.5 4.5 1 0.5 0
234 254 Carrilero Moya Pablo ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0.5 3.5 4 0.5 0.25 0
235 251 Fernandez Martinez Ricardo 1 ESP 1133 1092 AST - Antonio Rico 0.5 3 4.5 1.5 0.75 0
236 244 Navarro Martinez Victor ESP 1320 1331 EXT 0.5 2.5 3.5 1 0.75 0
237 229 Lopez Gonzalez Diego ESP 1410 1385 GAL - Xadrez Padrón 0.5 2.5 3 0.5 0.25 0
238 207 Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis ESP 1641 1642 AND 0 4.5 5.5 0 0 0
239 195 Luque Saiz Javier ESP 1726 1728 VAL 0 4 5 0 0 0
196 Fernandez De La Fuente Jose A. ESP 1724 1790 CTL - Valladolid 0 4 5 0 0 0
213 Perez Pinazo Jose Oscar ESP 1588 1586 VAL - Eva Manises 0 4 5 0 0 0
239 Lopez Milian Andrea w ESP 1366 1367 CTM - Parque Sur 0 4 5 0 0 0
243 256 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 35 w ESP 0 0 CTM - La Roda 0 3.5 5 0 0 0
244 162 Galindo Montoya Diego ESP 1876 1868 CTM - Peón Avanzado 0 3.5 4.5 0 0 0
236 De Lamo Simarro Diego 7 ESP 1378 1349 CTM - La Roda 0 3.5 4.5 0 0 0
237 Gabaldon Martinez Blanca w ESP 1374 1336 CTM - Ateneo 0 3.5 4.5 0 0 0
247 222 Mila Hernandez Lorena w ESP 1489 1487 MUR - C.D. Ajedrez lapuerta 0 3 4 0 0 0
231 Campos Calderon David ESP 1394 1414 MAD - Toledo 0 3 4 0 0 0
249 Guillo Sanchez-Galiano Ernesto ESP 1273 1361 MAD - V Centenario 0 3 4 0 0 0
250 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel w ESP 1214 1193 CTM 0 3 4 0 0 0
253 Lara Granero David ESP 1035 1014 CTM - Excalibur 0 3 4 0 0 0
252 223 Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso ESP 1471 1448 CTL - Valladolid 0 2.5 3.5 0 0 0
234 Ruiz Tebar Pablo ESP 1391 1328 CTM - La Roda 0 2.5 3.5 0 0 0
243 Loro Garcia De Leon Jose Juan ESP 1326 1309 ARA - Atletismo Huesca 0 2.5 3.5 0 0 0
255 215 Saiz Sapena Veronica w ESP 1550 1550 VAL 0 2 3 0 0 0
225 Molina Ortega Carlos 46 ESP 1452 1444 MUR 0 2 3 0 0 0
235 Rodriguez Perez Marta ESP 1389 1401 CTL - Valladolid 0 2 3 0 0 0